Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Ice Prince and Princess 2016
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp2
Elina SMOLAKOVA
LAT
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
CCoSp2
Karolina KOSENOKA
LAT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
CCoSp2
Kotryna MAZELYTE
LTU
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
CSSp2
Milana MOZHEIKO
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.67
2.97
details
FCSp2
Maarja-Lill MADISSON
EST
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
video
FCCoSp2
Ilya STSIAPANKOV
BLR
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.17
2.67
details
FSSp2
Sofiya TALKACHOVA
BLR
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.33
2.63
details
FCSSp2
Ilya STSIAPANKOV
BLR
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.33
2.63
details
CCoSp1
Aliaksandra HAURYLKINA
BLR
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.33
2.33
video
FSSp1
Leila ALIEVA
BLR
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.17
2.17
details
CCoSp2V
Maarja-Lill MADISSON
EST
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.17
2.17
video
CSSpB
Milana KLAVINA
LAT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.50
2.10
details
CSSpB
Nikola GUSHCHINA
LAT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.50
2.10
video
CSSp1
Patricija BARTKEVICIUTE
LTU
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.17
2.07
details
CCoSpB
Darya SUSHCHENIA
BLR
Springs girls
Free skating
0.33
2.03
details
CCoSpB
Loreta RUTKOVSKA
LAT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.33
2.03
video
CCoSpB
Milana KLAVINA
LAT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.33
2.03
details
CCoSp1V
Sharlote JEKABSONE
LAT
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.33
2.03
video
CCoSp1V
Leila ALIEVA
BLR
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.33
2.03
details
SSp2
Viviana GUBINA
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
1.93
details
FSSpB
Darya SUSHCHENIA
BLR
Springs girls
Free skating
0.17
1.87
details
CCoSpBV
Marija JELINA
LAT
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.17
1.67
details
SSp1
Anastasiya ANATSKO
BLR
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.33
1.63
details
CoSpB
Ariele KISKYTE
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
CUSpB
Veronika GORBUNOVA
LAT
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
CoSpBV
Olivia GERASIMOVA
LAT
Pre-chicks girls
Free skating
0.33
1.43
details
SSpB
Kornelija SNARSKAITE
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.23
1.33
details
FSSpBV
Dziana KUNTSEVICH
BLR
Springs girls
Free skating
0.07
1.27
details
USp1
Alina SAURYKO
BLR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.20
details
LSpB
Valeriya MAKAREVICH
BLR
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.20
details
FCoSp1V
Viviana GUBINA
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.10
1.20
details
CSpB
Darya SUSHCHENIA
BLR
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
USpB
Lia NIADBALYSKAYA
BLR
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences