Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Belarusian Junior Championships 2017
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz+2T
Yakau ZENKO
MIN
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
8.03
details
3F+2T
Yakau ZENKO
MIN
Junior men
Free skating
0.56
7.16
details
2Lz+2Lo+2T
Lizaveta KHLYPAUKA
GOM
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.72
details
3S+2T
Hanna PAROSHINA
GOM
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
5.70
details
3S+2T
Aliaksandra CHEPELEVA
MIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.70
details
2Lz+2T+2Lo
Alina SUPONENKO
MIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
5.50
details
2Lz+1Lo+2Lo
Mariya SALDAKAYEVA
PRU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.84
details
2Lo+1Lo+2Lo
Margarita OSTROVSKAYA
GOM
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.10
details
2A+1T
Aliaksandra CHEPELEVA
MIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.07
details
2F+1Lo+2S
Anastasiya BELAUS
PRU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.07
details
2Lz+2T
Alina SUPONENKO
MIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.23
3.97
details
2F+2Lo
Anastasiya BAZHANKOVA
GOM
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.15
3.85
details
2Lo+1Lo+2S
Tatsiana YATSKOVA
GOM
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.15
3.81
details
2Lo+2Lo
Angelina KOROVKO
VIT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.60
details
2F+2T
Aliaksandra HAURYLKINA
MIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.52
details
2S+2Lo
Aliaksandra HAURYLKINA
MIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.08
3.02
details
2S+2T
Palina SALANEKA
MIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
2S+2T
Palina SIROTKINA
GOM
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
2F+1T
Marya KRITSKAYA
MIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.53
details
1Lz+2T
Hanna BABROVA
GOM
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
2T+1T
Daria MALTSEVA
MIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
1Lz+1T
Nadzeya NOVIK
PRU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences