Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
2nd Tomas Cup
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
2A+2T
Kristiana Viktoria IVDRE
LAT
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.17
4.77
details
2Lz+2Lo
Kristina SHLAHOVA
LAT
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
-0.10
3.80
details
2F+2Lo
Kristiana Viktoria IVDRE
LAT
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.10
3.80
details
2Lz+2T
Milana SHLAHOVA
LAT
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.40
3.80
details
1A+2T+2T
Meta Barbora NARBUTAITE
LTU
Cubs girls
Free skating
-0.20
3.50
details
1A+2Lo
Kristina SHLAHOVA
LAT
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.40
3.30
details
2F+2T
Emilija SVENCIONYTE
LTU
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
3.20
details
2F+2T
Ruta SVEIKAUSKAITE
LTU
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
3.20
details
1A+2T+1Lo
Emilija SVENCIONYTE
LTU
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
2.90
details
1A+1Lo+2S
Nikita MIRONOVS
LAT
Cubs boys
Free skating
-0.07
2.83
details
2Lo+1Lo
Nojus GAURILCIKAS
LTU
Basic novice A boys
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
2S+1Lo+1F
Aurelia GAILE
LTU
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
1A+1Lo+1F
Ieva NALIVAIKAITE
LTU
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.13
2.23
details
1A+1T+1Lo
Ema KOMICIUTE
LTU
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.20
2.20
details
1A+1Lo+1Lo
Gabriele TOLVAISAITE
LTU
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
2.10
details
1A+1Lo+1Lo
Aleksandra KOSTIUCHENKO
LTU
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
2.10
details
2F+1T
Gabriele RINKEVICIUTE
LTU
Springs girls
Free skating
-0.20
2.10
details
1A+1Lo+1T
Eleonora KAMENECKA
LAT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.07
2.07
details
2S+1Lo
Elza CAUNE
LAT
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2S+1Lo
Kira BARANOVSKA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
video
1A+1Lo
Eva DOLGICH
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.13
1.73
details
1A+1Lo
Kira BARANOVSKA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.13
1.73
video
2S+1T
Aleksandra KOSTIUCHENKO
LTU
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
1A+1T
Darya SLUCHANKA
BLR
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
1A+1T
Edilija DRASUTYTE
LTU
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
1A+1T
Amelija PETROVAITE
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
1F+1Lo+1Lo
Edilija DRASUTYTE
LTU
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
1Lz+1Lo+1T
Meda JASAITYTE
LTU
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
1F+1Lo+1T
Darya SLUCHANKA
BLR
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
1Lz+1Lo
Paulina PASKEVICIUTE
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.27
1.37
details
1F+1Lo
Egle TRIPONAITE
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.20
1.20
details
1F+1Lo
Ruslana CHEVERE
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.20
1.20
details
1F+1Lo
Urte-Isabel PRUSAITE
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.20
1.20
details
1F+1Lo
Arina VOLCHOKA
LAT
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.20
1.20
details
1F+1Lo
Saule MALINOVSKAJA
LTU
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.20
1.20
details
1Lo+1T
Gabriele JONUTE
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.20
1.10
details
1S+1T
Ilana PAVLENKO
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.13
0.93
details
1F+1T
Karile LOPETAITYTE
LTU
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1F+1T
Mante VOLKAVICIUTE
LTU
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1S+1Lo
Jekaterina DENISOVA
LAT
Pre-chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences