Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 2018
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz+3T
Yuma KAGIYAMA
JPN
Junior men
Short program
1.18
12.29
details
3F+3T
Yuma KAGIYAMA
JPN
Junior men
Free skating
0.53
10.98
details
3Lo+3T
Tatsuya TSUBOI
JPN
Junior men
Free skating
0.82
10.83
details
3A+2T
Alysa LIU
USA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.53
9.83
video
3S+3T
Tzu-Han TING
TPE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
1.15
9.65
video
2A+1Eu+3S
Tatsuya TSUBOI
JPN
Junior men
Free skating
0.57
9.48
details
3Lz+2T
Yuma KAGIYAMA
JPN
Junior men
Free skating
1.18
9.10
details
2A+3T
Sara HONDA
JPN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
1.12
8.62
details
3F+2T
Ellen SLAVICEK
USA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
1.06
7.66
details
2A+2T+2Lo
Rion SUMIYOSHI
JPN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.11
7.04
details
3T+2T
Nicholas HSIEH
USA
Junior men
Free skating
0.70
6.75
details
3Lo+2T
Haein LEE
KOR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
6.53
video
3Lz+1Lo
Tatsuya TSUBOI
JPN
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
6.40
details
3S+2T
Cheuk Ka Kahlen CHEUNG
HKG
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
6.16
details
2A+1Eu+2S
Nicholas HSIEH
USA
Junior men
Free skating
0.33
5.43
details
2A+2T
Chaeyeon KIM
KOR
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.66
5.26
details
2F+2Lo+2T
Lucy YUN
AUS
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.40
4.39
details
2F+1Lo+2Lo
Kelly Elizabeth SUPANGAT
INA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.00
details
2Lz+2Lo
Pantaree SUTCHARIT
THA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.14
3.94
details
2Lo+2Lo
Yi-Shan WU
TPE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.06
3.80
details
2Lz+2T
Yi-Shan WU
TPE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.74
details
2F+1Eu+2S
Yuka MATSUURA
TPE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.60
details
2F+2Lo
Amanda Sophie HERNANDEZ
PHI
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
3.50
details
2F+2Lo
Chia-Yu OU
TPE
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
3.50
details
2F+2Lo
Chia-Yu OU
TPE
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
3.50
details
2Lo+2T
Kelly Elizabeth SUPANGAT
INA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.11
3.41
details
2F+2T
Tsin Nam Nicole CHAN
HKG
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
3.40
details
2S+2T
Teekhree SILPA-ARCHA
THA
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.04
2.82
details
1A+2T
Nim Yan CHAN
HKG
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.40
details
1A+2T
Chiu Hei CHEUNG
HKG
Intermediate novice boys
Free skating
0.00
2.40
details
1A+2T
Han Wan CHAU
HKG
Basic novice boys
Free skating
0.00
2.40
details
2F+1T
Chelpin CHEN
TPE
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.20
details
2Lo+1T
Chelpin CHEN
TPE
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.10
details
2S+1T
Darin Azra Aznan EZRAIE
MAS
Basic novice girls
Free skating
-0.04
1.66
details
1A+1Lo
Sireya HENG
CAM
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
1A+1T
Darin Azra Aznan EZRAIE
MAS
Basic novice girls
Free skating
-0.04
1.46
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences