Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Midwestern Sectional Championships 2020
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp4
Ellie KAM
COBRO
Intermediate girls
Short program
1.31
4.81
details
FCCoSp4
Maxine Marie BAUTISTA
ILDPG
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.96
4.46
details
CCSp4
Joseph KLEIN
ILSKO
Novice boys
Short program
0.88
4.08
video
FCSp4
Joseph KLEIN
ILSKO
Novice boys
Free skating
0.80
4.00
details
LSp4
Ellie KAM
COBRO
Intermediate girls
Free skating
1.15
3.85
details
FSSp4
Matthew NIELSEN
OHSTR
Junior men
Short program
0.75
3.75
details
FSSp4
Calista CHOI
ILSKO
Junior ladies
Short program
0.75
3.75
details
CCoSp3
Matthew NIELSEN
OHSTR
Junior men
Short program
0.60
3.60
details
FCCoSp3
Emily SOTO
WIFSC
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.53
3.53
details
CSSp4
Emmanuel SAVARY
COBRO
Senior men
Free skating
0.53
3.53
details
CCSp3
Matthew NIELSEN
OHSTR
Junior men
Short program
0.63
3.43
details
FCSp3
Lake LIAO
MIEDG
Intermediate boys
Short program
0.56
3.36
details
FCSp3
Nicole STAWSKI
ILCHI
Intermediate girls
Short program
0.56
3.36
details
CoSp4
Alexander LIU
TXDAL
Novice boys
Free skating
0.23
3.23
details
SSp4
Bridget ISALY
COBRO
Novice girls
Short program
0.69
3.19
details
FSSp3
Nicole CHONG
TXDAL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.52
3.12
details
CSSp3
Emmanuel SAVARY
COBRO
Senior men
Short program
0.46
3.06
details
CCoSp4V
Janine MAY
ILCHI
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.26
2.89
details
CCoSp4V
Emilie MAO
TXDAL
Novice girls
Short program
0.26
2.89
details
LSp3
Nicole CHONG
TXDAL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.48
2.88
details
CSp4
Catherine FLEMING
MABOS
Junior ladies
Short program
0.26
2.86
details
CCoSp2
Audrey MEREDITH
ILSKO
Novice girls
Free skating
0.31
2.81
details
CSp3
Matthew SOIFER
ILSKO
Intermediate boys
Short program
0.40
2.70
details
CCoSp3V
Ava NIENUS
MIFAR
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.29
2.54
details
CCoSp3V
Hetty SHI
MIFAR
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.29
2.54
details
FSSp2
Jessica LIN
TXDAL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.23
2.53
details
FSSp2
Matthew LIN
WIFSC
Juvenile boys
Free skating
0.23
2.53
details
SSp3
Bridget ISALY
COBRO
Novice girls
Free skating
0.42
2.52
details
LSp2
Alina BONILLO
ILDPG
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.57
2.47
details
FCSp2
Eliana BIGGERS
ILNOR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.17
2.47
details
CCSp2
Andy DENG
INWAY
Novice boys
Short program
0.06
2.36
details
FCCoSp3V
Timothy BERGAL
IAEAS
Novice boys
Free skating
0.00
2.25
details
CSp2
Beck STROMMER
COALP
Intermediate boys
Short program
0.36
2.16
details
FSSp1
Kevin PONCEAU
CASDG
Novice boys
Free skating
0.15
2.15
details
CCoSp1
Ian HILL
OHCOL
Intermediate boys
Short program
0.10
2.10
details
FCSp1
Nicole STAWSKI
ILCHI
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.19
2.09
details
CCoSp2V
Pooja KALYAN
AROZA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.10
1.98
details
FCSpB
Timothy ZUPANC
WIMSL
Novice boys
Free skating
0.12
1.72
details
SSp2
Peter MALAKHOV
TXMEM
Juvenile boys
Free skating
0.08
1.68
details
SSp2
Zachary FOGT
OHCOL
Juvenile boys
Free skating
0.08
1.68
details
CCoSp1V
Eliana BIGGERS
ILNOR
Senior ladies
Short program
0.15
1.65
details
CSp1
Ethan KORMANYOS
WASEA
Intermediate boys
Short program
0.18
1.58
details
CSpB
Ian HILL
OHCOL
Intermediate boys
Short program
0.06
1.16
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences