Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
25th Volvo Open Cup
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp3p4
Danielle HARRISON
GBR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.83
4.33
details
CCoSp3p4
Emma IGNATIUS
FIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.83
4.33
details
CCoSp3p4
Jemima RASMUSS
NOR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.83
4.33
details
FCCoSp3p4
Daniel SAMOHIN
ISR
Senior men
Free skating
0.50
4.00
video
FCSp4
Gordei GORSHKOV
RUS
Senior men
Free skating
0.70
3.90
video
LSp4
Emma IGNATIUS
FIN
Junior ladies
Short program
1.17
3.87
details
FCSp3
Anine RABE
NOR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.90
3.70
details
CCoSp3p3
Rebecca GILLESPIE
GBR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.67
3.67
details
FSSp4
Ieva GAILE
LAT
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
FSSp4
Elzbieta KROPA
LTU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
CSSp4
Florian LEJEUNE
FRA
Senior men
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
CSSp4
Thimothée MANAND
BEL
Junior men
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
CCSp4
Lewis GIBSON
GBR
Senior men
Short program
0.30
3.50
details
FCCoSp3p3
Gordei GORSHKOV
RUS
Senior men
Free skating
0.50
3.50
video
FCCoSp3p3
Graham NEWBERRY
GBR
Senior men
Free skating
0.50
3.50
video
FCCoSp3p3
Alina URUSHADZE
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
FCCoSp3p3
Nicol MAZHGANE
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
LSp3
Suh Hyun SON
KOR
Junior ladies
Short program
1.00
3.40
details
LSp3
Natacha LAGOUGE
FRA
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.00
3.40
details
CLSp3
Aimee BUCHANAN
ISR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.40
details
CLSp3
Seo Young LEE
KOR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.40
details
CSp4
Camilla GJERSEM
NOR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.70
3.30
details
FSSp3
Charlotta LÖFGREN
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.10
details
FSSp3
Enja RUOKONEN
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.10
details
FSSp3
Madeleine Lidholm TORGERSEN
NOR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.10
details
FSSp3
Viktorija SHITOVA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.10
details
CSSp3
Gordei GORSHKOV
RUS
Senior men
Short program
0.50
3.10
video
CSSp3
Roman GALAY
FIN
Junior men
Free skating
0.50
3.10
details
FCSSp4
Anton KARPUK
BLR
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
3.00
details
CCoSp3p2
Natacha LAGOUGE
FRA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.00
details
CCoSp3p2
Kasparas GARSHVAS
LTU
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.50
3.00
details
CCoSp3p2
Mihhail SELEVKO
EST
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.50
3.00
details
CCoSp3p2
Viktorija SHITOVA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
CCoSp3p2
Amber DE MAESSCHALCK
BEL
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
CCoSp3p2
Katryna BIRGELAITE
LTU
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
CCoSp3p2
Diana KURBAKA
LAT
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
CCoSp3p2
Oceane PIEGAD
FRA
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
FCCoSp3p2
Diana KURBAKA
LAT
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
FCCoSp3p2
Oceane PIEGAD
FRA
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
CSSp2
Armen AGAIAN
GEO
Junior men
Short program
0.67
2.97
details
CCSp3
Sergey BORODULIN
RUS
Senior men
Short program
0.10
2.90
video
CCoSp2p4
Julie FROETSCHER
FRA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.33
2.83
details
FSSp2
Deimanté KIZALAITÉ
LTU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
FSSp2
Þuríður Björg BJÖRGVINSDÓTTIR
ISL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
FCSSp2
Anete LACE
LAT
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
FCSSp3
Tomás Llorenç Guarino SABATÉ
ESP
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.17
2.77
details
LSp2
Danielle HARRISON
GBR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.83
2.73
details
LSp2
Milania VÄÄNÄNEN
FIN
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.83
2.73
details
FCSp2
Netta SCHREIBER
ISR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.40
2.70
details
CCSp1
Jenni SIMPANEN
FIN
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.50
2.50
details
CCoSp3p1
Anete LACE
LAT
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.50
2.50
details
CCSp2
Greta Marija CUGUNOVAITE
LTU
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.17
2.47
details
FCCoSp2p3
Julie FROETSCHER
FRA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
2.43
details
FCSp4V1
Suh Hyun SON
KOR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.23
2.43
details
CCoSp2p3
Graham NEWBERRY
GBR
Senior men
Free skating
0.30
2.40
video
CCoSp2p2
Alina URUSHADZE
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
2.30
details
FCCoSp2p2
Valerija PETROVA
LAT
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.50
2.30
details
FCoSp2p4
Vincent CUÉREL
SUI
Junior men
Free skating
0.17
2.27
details
FCSp2V1
Alizée CROZET
FRA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
2.10
details
CSSp1
Armen AGAIAN
GEO
Junior men
Free skating
0.17
2.07
details
CSSp1
Daniel Albert NAURITS
FRA
Junior men
Free skating
0.17
2.07
details
LSp1
Emmi PELTONEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
2.00
details
LSp1
Daria BATURA
BLR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.00
details
FCCoSp3p1
Hanna BABROVA
BLR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CSp2
Katryna BIRGELAITE
LTU
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.17
1.97
details
FSSp1
Alexandra KUNOVA
SVK
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.06
1.94
details
FCSp1
Florian LEJEUNE
FRA
Senior men
Short program
0.00
1.90
details
FCSp1
Armen AGAIAN
GEO
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
FCSp1
Alissa AGEROVA
EST
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.90
details
FCSp1
Aleksandra BUTKO
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
FCSp1
Chiara THIELE
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
FCSp1
Danielle HARRISON
GBR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
FCSp1
Helena VIRKUS
EST
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
SSp2
Mariita PADAR
EST
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.17
1.77
details
CCoSp2p1
Daria BATURA
BLR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.33
1.73
details
CCoSp2p1
Ioulia CHTCHETININA
SUI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
1.73
details
CCoSp3pB
Diana KIVACKA
LAT
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
CCoSp3pB
Eliise ALOP
EST
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
CSSp1V1
Mihhail SELEVKO
EST
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.33
1.63
details
FCSpB
Daria BATURA
BLR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
CSSp2V1
Aleksejs MAZAEVSKIS
LAT
Basic novice A boys
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
FCSp1V1
Gaylord LAVOISIER
FRA
Senior men
Short program
0.00
1.30
details
FCCoSp2p1
Laura KAMERGRAUZE
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
-0.10
1.30
details
FSSp2V2
Sergey BORODULIN
RUS
Senior men
Free skating
-0.06
1.14
video
LSpB
Laura KAMERGRAUZE
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
-0.10
1.10
details
USpB
Lilian BANZARI
MDA
Basic novice A boys
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences