Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
NRW Trophy 2009
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3A
Denis TEN
KAZ
Senior men
Short program
2.00
10.20
details
4T
Sergei VORONOV
RUS
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
9.80
details
3Lz
Tatsuki MACHIDA
JPN
Senior men
Free skating
1.50
7.50
details
3F
Tatsuki MACHIDA
JPN
Senior men
Free skating
1.00
7.05
details
3Lo
Samuel CONTESTI
ITA
Senior men
Free skating
0.75
6.25
details
3S
Valentina MARCHEI
ITA
Senior ladies
Short program
1.00
5.50
video
3S
Valentina MARCHEI
ITA
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.00
5.50
video
3T
Sergei VORONOV
RUS
Senior men
Free skating
0.75
5.15
details
2A
Yannick PONSERO
FRA
Senior men
Free skating
1.25
5.10
video
2Lz
Caterina ANDERMARCHER
ITA
Novice girls
Free skating
0.38
2.47
details
2F
Jessica FÜSSINGER
GER
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
2.20
details
2F
Petra POSCHNER
GER
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
2.20
details
2F
Silvia LOVISON
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.20
details
2F
Lara-Sophie PODEWILS
GER
Novice girls
Short program
0.50
2.20
details
2Lo
Anaïs CLAES
BEL
Novice girls
Free skating
0.25
1.75
details
2T
Ayane NAKAMURA
JPN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.13
1.56
details
2S
Laura PONZIO
NED
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Sarah RIBEIRO
BRA
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Tina HELLEKEN
GER
Novice girls
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
1A
Anaïs CLAES
BEL
Novice girls
Short program
0.50
1.30
details
1A
Anouk BERGSMA
NED
Novice girls
Short program
0.50
1.30
details
1A
Tina HELLEKEN
GER
Novice girls
Short program
0.50
1.30
details
1Lz
Paul FENTZ
GER
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Patricia KÜHNE
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1F
Pavel SAVINOV
BUL
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Kevin VAN DER PERREN
BEL
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
0.55
video
1Lo
Silvia LOVISON
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Aliaksei MIALIOKHIN
BLR
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1T
Minna PARVIAINEN
FIN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
1S
Fleur MAXWELL
LUX
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences