Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Hull Open 2017
Hull Arena
, Hull
Great Britain
17 - 19 Aug, 2017
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior ladies
1
Lana BAGEN
32.04
1
details
61.39
1
details
93.43
2
Michelle CALLISON
30.24
2
details
57.32
2
details
87.56
3
Rowena MACKESSACK-LEITCH
27.27
3
details
56.62
3
details
83.89
Junior ladies
1
Genevieve SOMERVILLE
36.96
2
details
66.50
1
details
103.46
2
Lucy MERRILEES
39.78
1
details
59.79
4
details
99.57
3
Megan MORLEY
35.52
3
details
59.93
3
details
95.45
Advanced novice boys
1
Brandon BAILEY
25.13
1
details
50.31
1
details
75.44
Advanced novice girls
1
Margot ORANGE
25.08
1
details
41.10
1
details
66.18
2
Chloe DEMPSIE
23.11
3
details
40.60
2
details
63.71
3
Kendall Zoe CAIRNS
22.59
4
details
36.84
3
details
59.43
Level 7 girls
1
Lucy GARDINER
30.12
1
details
2
Layla BELANOVA
25.04
2
details
Level 6 boys
1
Jerome QUEBRAL
29.01
1
details
Level 6 girls
1
Annalise JONES
32.37
1
details
2
Lucy MURRAY
30.62
2
details
3
Keira MCNULTY
26.31
3
details
Level 5 boys
1
Dillon JUDGE
28.16
1
details
2
Jacob CASEY
23.68
2
details
3
Luke MCCALLUM
21.79
3
details
Level 5 girls 1
1
Maria KUJAWA
24.50
1
details
2
Gabrielle BOYD
23.41
2
details
3
Jessica STOREY
23.13
3
details
Level 5 girls 2
1
Alana Lilly-Anne Elizabeth PANG
32.91
1
details
2
Morgan Leigh WARD
27.72
2
details
3
Lucy FINDLAY
25.56
3
details
Level 4 boys
1
Adam STEELE
18.00
1
details
2
Thomas LAMBERT
17.77
2
details
Level 4 girls 1
1
Sophie WADDELL
22.70
1
details
2
Danielle KIRK
20.90
2
details
3
Ella-Louise CARNALL
19.38
3
details
Level 4 girls 2
1
Rebecca ALLAN
27.26
1
details
2
Evie LEWIS
23.93
2
details
3
Emmy PHEELY
23.86
3
details
Level 3 boys
1
Reece BUDD
13.08
1
details
Level 3 girls
1
Roberta JACKSON-RUTHERFORD
22.13
1
details
2
Lily BUDDERY
21.77
2
details
3
Megan MACALISTER
21.23
3
details
Level 2 boys
1
Ashley MARTYN
16.18
1
details
Level 2 girls
1
Mackenzie THOMSON
18.76
1
details
2
Lillie Isabella PANG
18.59
2
details
3
Gabby EASTWOOD
17.63
3
details
Level 1 boys
1
Robert MCLOUD
15.93
1
details
2
Alexander POTTICARY
15.52
2
details
3
Reece CARNALL
13.70
3
details
Level 1 girls 1
1
Rebecca HULL
15.63
1
details
2
Ellie MILLOTT
15.20
2
details
3
Paige HARWOOD
14.93
3
details
Level 1 girls 2
1
Keira MCCULLOCH
16.84
1
details
2
Holly TIGHE
15.53
2
details
3
Elise CHILDS
14.33
3
details
Level 1 girls 3
1
Isla SHENTON
18.11
1
details
2
Darcey GORDON
17.49
2
details
3
Daisy WALKER
16.41
3
details
Beginner boys
1
Euan MCLEOD
10.57
1
details
2
Joshua FIELD
10.50
2
details
3
James SCHOLES
6.58
3
details
Beginner girls 1
1
Charlie STRINGER
12.93
1
details
2
Roseanna JACKSON-RUTHERFORD
12.66
2
details
3
Faith ALLAN
11.94
3
details
Beginner girls 2
1
Summer SNAITH
17.09
1
details
2
Libby Rose HOPWOOD
16.20
2
details
3
Morgan RUTHERFORD
15.70
3
details
Beginner girls 3
1
Kaela LATHAM
13.50
1
details
2
Isabella NICHOLSON
12.40
2
details
3
Paige ELLIOTT
12.09
3
details