Nancy TERLEP

BEL Belgium
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Ice Talent Trophy 2020Hasselt2020-01-30Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
2Belgian Championships 2020Wilrijk2019-11-22Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys)
3Antwerp Diamond Trophy 2019Wilrijk2019-10-18Referee (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls 1)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls 2, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls 1)
4Flemish Championships 2019Hasselt2019-04-05Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
5Kempen Trophy 2019Turnhout2019-03-08Judge (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
6Ice Talent Trophy 2019Hasselt2019-01-31Judge (Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls 1, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2)
7Belgian Championships 2019Leuven2018-11-16Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys)
8Antwerp Diamond Trophy 2018Wilrijk2018-10-19Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys)
9Flemish Championships 2018Wilrijk2018-04-13Referee (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys 2, Basic novice A boys 1)
10Coupe du Printemps 2018Luxembourg2018-03-16Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2)
11Kempen Trophy 2018Turnhout2018-03-09Referee (Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1)
12Ice Talent Trophy 2018Hasselt2018-02-02Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls)
13Belgian Championships 2018Liedekerke2017-12-01Referee (Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Junior ladies 2, Junior men 1, Junior men 2, Advanced novice boys 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys 2, Basic novice A girls 2)
14Antwerp Diamond Trophy 2017Wilrijk2017-10-20Referee (Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
15Flemish Championships 2017Leuven2017-03-31Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls)
16Ice Talent Trophy 2017Hasselt2017-02-03Referee (Cubs girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
17Kempen Trophy 2017Turnhout2017-01-27Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
18Belgian Championships 2017Lommel2016-11-18Referee (Basic novice A boys, Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls)
19Ice Talent Trophy 2016Hasselt2016-02-05Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
20Kempen Trophy 2016Turnhout2016-01-29Referee (Basic novice A girls 1)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
21Belgian Championships 2016Maaseik2015-11-20Referee (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
22Finlandia Cup 2015Gullegem2015-11-06Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
23Flemish Championships 2015Hasselt2015-02-28Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
24Kempen Trophy 2015Turnhout2015-01-30Referee (Basic novice A girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
25Belgian Championships 2015Lommel2014-11-21Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
26Flemish Championships 2014Deurne2014-02-28Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)