Julia ANDREEVA

Moscow (MOS)
RUS Russia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Four Continents Championships 2020Seoul2020-02-04Controller (Senior ice dance)
2Russian Championship 2020Krasnoyarsk2019-12-24Controller (Senior ice dance)
Judge (Senior ladies)
361st Grand Prix of BratislavaBratislava2019-12-13Controller (Junior ice dance)
4Cup of Russia 2019Moscow2019-11-14Controller (Senior ice dance)
5Cup of China 2019Chongqing2019-11-07Controller (Senior men)
6Skate America 2019Las Vegas2019-10-17Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance)
7Shanghai Trophy 2019Shanghai2019-10-03Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
8Egna Spring Trophy 2019Egna2019-03-28Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice boys)
Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice boys)
9Winter Universiade 2019Krasnoyarsk2019-03-02Controller (Senior ice dance)
10Open Ice Mall Cup 2019Eilat2019-02-20Referee (Junior ladies)
Controller (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
11European Championship 2019Minsk2019-01-15Controller (Senior men)
12Russian Championship 2019Saransk2018-12-21Controller (Senior ice dance)
Judge (Senior ladies)
1360th Grand Prix of BratislavaBratislava2018-12-14Controller (Junior ice dance)
14Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2018Vancouver2018-12-05Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance, Junior ladies, Junior ice dance)
15Cup of Russia 2018Moscow2018-11-16Judge (Senior ladies)
16Grand Prix Helsinki 2018Helsinki2018-11-02Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance)
17Skate Canada 2018Laval2018-10-26Controller (Senior ice dance)
18European Championship 2018Moscow2018-01-15Judge (Senior ladies)
19Russian Championship 2018St.Petersburg2017-12-21Judge (Senior ladies)
20Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2017Aichi2017-12-06Controller (Senior men, Junior men)
21Skate America 2017Lake Placid2017-11-24Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance)
22Cup of Russia 2017Moscow2017-10-20Judge (Senior ladies)
23Finlandia Trophy 2017Espoo2017-10-06Judge (Senior ladies)
24Russian Championship 2017Chelyabinsk2016-12-20Judge (Senior ladies)
25Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix FinalMarseille2016-12-07Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
26Cup of China 2016Beijing2016-11-18Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance)
27Cup of Russia 2016Moscow2016-11-04Judge (Senior ice dance)
28Skate America 2016Chicago2016-10-21Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men)
29JGP Ljubljana Cup 2016Ljubljana2016-09-21Controller (Junior men)
30Team Challenge Cup 2016Spokane2016-04-22Judge (Senior men 2, Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 3, Senior men 3, Senior men 1)
31Russian Championship 2016Ekaterinburg2015-12-23Judge (Senior ladies)
32Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2015Barcelona2015-12-09Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance, Junior men, Junior ice dance)
33NHK Trophy 2015Nagano2015-11-26Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance)
34Cup of Russian 2015Moscow2015-11-19Judge (Senior ice dance)
35JGP Zagreb 2015Zagreb2015-10-07Controller (Junior ladies)
36JGP Linz 2015Linz2015-09-09Controller (Junior men)
37World Championship 2015Shanghai2015-03-23Judge (Senior ladies)
38Russian Junior Championships 2015Yoshkar-Ola2015-02-04Judge (Junior men)
39Russian Championship 2015Sochi2014-12-24Controller (Senior men)
40Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2014Barcelona2014-12-10Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance, Junior men, Junior ice dance)
41Cup of Russia 2014Moscow2014-11-14Judge (Senior ice dance)
42Skate America 2014Chicago2014-10-23Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
43Ice Star 2014Minsk2014-10-17Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
44Nebelhorn Trophy 2014Oberstdorf2014-09-24Judge (Senior men)
45Rostelecom Crystal Skate 2014Odintsovo2014-04-25Referee (Advanced novice girls 1)
46Russian Championship 2014Sochi2013-12-22Judge (Senior men)
47Cup of Russia 2013Moscow2013-11-22Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance)
48Cup of China 2013Beijing2013-11-01Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance)
49Ice Star 2013Minsk2013-10-18Controller (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
50Russian Championship 2013Sochi2012-12-24Controller (Senior ladies)
51Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2012Sochi2012-12-06Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
52Cup of Russia 2012Moscow2012-11-08Judge (Senior ice dance)
53Skate America 2012Seattle2012-10-19Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance)
54Nebelhorn Trophy 2012Oberstdorf2012-09-26Judge (Senior ladies)
55Ice Star 2012Minsk2012-09-06Controller (Senior ladies)
56World Team Trophy 2012Tokyo2012-04-18Judge (Senior ladies)
57Russian Championship 2012Saransk2011-12-24Controller (Senior ladies)
58Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2011Quebec City2011-12-07Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance, Junior ladies, Junior ice dance)
59Trophée Eric Bompard 2011Paris2011-11-17Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance)
60Cup of China 2011Shanghai2011-11-03Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance)
61World Championship 2011Moscow2011-04-24Judge (Senior men)
62World Junior Championship 2011Gangneung2011-02-27Judge (Junior men)
63Bavarian Open 2011Oberstdorf2011-02-09Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men 2, Junior men 1)
64Cup of Russia 2010Moscow2010-11-18Judge (Senior ice dance)
65Cup of China 2010Beijing2010-11-04Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance)
66JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2010Dresden2010-10-06Judge (Junior ice dance)
67Olympics 2010Vancouver2010-02-12Judge (Senior ladies)
68European Championship 2010Tallinn2010-01-18Judge (Senior ladies)
69Russian Championship 2010St. Petersburg2009-12-23Referee (Senior ladies)
70Skate Canada 2009Kitchener2009-11-19Judge (Senior pairs)
71Rostelecom Cup 2009Moscow2009-10-22Judge (Senior men)
72JGP Lake Placid 2009Lake Placid2009-09-02Judge (Junior men)
73World Junior Championship 2009Sofia2009-02-22Judge (Junior men)
74NHK Trophy 2008Tokyo2008-11-27Judge (Senior ladies)
75Skate Canada 2007Quebec City2007-11-01Judge (Senior men)
76Nebelhorn Trophy 2007Oberstdorf2007-09-27Judge (Senior men)
77JGP Vienna CupVienna2007-09-12Judge (Junior men)
78Winter Universiade 2007Torino2007-01-17Judge (Senior men)
79Nebelhorn Trophy 2005Oberstdorf2005-09-29Judge (Senior ladies)