Julia ANDREEVA

Moscow (MOS)
RUS Russia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix FinalAichi2017-12-06Controller (Senior men, Junior men)
2Skate America 2017Lake Placid2017-11-24Judge (Senior ladies)
3Cup of Russia 2017Moscow2017-10-20Judge (Senior ladies)
4Finlandia Trophy 2017Espoo2017-10-06Judge (Senior ladies)
5Russian Championship 2017Chelyabinsk2016-12-20Judge (Senior ladies)
6Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix FinalMarseille2016-12-07Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
7Cup of China 2016Beijing2016-11-18Judge (Senior ladies)
8Skate America 2016Chicago2016-10-21Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies)
9JGP Ljubljana Cup 2016Ljubljana2016-09-21Controller (Junior men)
10Team Challenge Cup 2016Spokane2016-04-22Judge (Senior men 2, Senior men 3, Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 3, Senior men 1)
11Russian Championship 2016Ekaterinburg2015-12-23Judge (Senior ladies)
12Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2015Barcelona2015-12-09Judge (Senior men, Junior men)
13NHK Trophy 2015Nagano2015-11-26Judge (Senior ladies)
14JGP Zagreb 2015Zagreb2015-10-07Controller (Junior ladies)
15JGP Linz 2015Linz2015-09-09Controller (Junior men)
16World Championship 2015Shanghai2015-03-23Judge (Senior ladies)
17Russian Junior Championships 2015Yoshkar-Ola2015-02-04Judge (Junior men)
18Russian Championship 2015Sochi2014-12-24Controller (Senior men)
19Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2014Barcelona2014-12-10Judge (Senior men, Junior men)
20Skate America 2014Chicago2014-10-23Judge (Senior ladies)
21Ice Star 2014Minsk2014-10-17Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
22Nebelhorn Trophy 2014Oberstdorf2014-09-24Judge (Senior men)
23Rostelecom Crystal Skate 2014Odintsovo2014-04-25Referee (Advanced novice girls 1)
24Russian Championship 2014Sochi2013-12-22Judge (Senior men)
25Cup of Russia 2013Moscow2013-11-22Judge (Senior ladies)
26Cup of China 2013Beijing2013-11-01Judge (Senior men)
27Ice Star 2013Minsk2013-10-18Controller (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
28Russian Championship 2013Sochi2012-12-24Controller (Senior ladies)
29Skate America 2012Seattle2012-10-19Judge (Senior men)
30Nebelhorn Trophy 2012Oberstdorf2012-09-26Judge (Senior ladies)
31Ice Star 2012Minsk2012-09-06Controller (Senior ladies)
32World Team Trophy 2012Tokyo2012-04-18Judge (Senior ladies)
33Russian Championship 2012Saransk2011-12-24Controller (Senior ladies)
34Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2011Quebec City2011-12-07Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
35Trophée Eric Bompard 2011Paris2011-11-17Judge (Senior men)
36Cup of China 2011Shanghai2011-11-03Judge (Senior men)
37World Championship 2011Moscow2011-04-24Judge (Senior men)
38World Junior Championship 2011Gangneung2011-02-27Judge (Junior men)
39Bavarian Open 2011Oberstdorf2011-02-09Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men 1, Junior men 2)
40Cup of China 2010Beijing2010-11-04Judge (Senior ladies)
41Olympics 2010Vancouver2010-02-12Judge (Senior ladies)
42European Championship 2010Tallinn2010-01-18Judge (Senior ladies)
43Russian Championship 2010St. Petersburg2009-12-23Referee (Senior ladies)
44Cup of Russia 2009Moscow2009-10-22Judge (Senior men)
45JGP Lake Placid 2009Lake Placid2009-09-02Judge (Junior men)
46World Junior Championship 2009Sofia2009-02-22Judge (Junior men)
47NHK Trophy 2008Tokyo2008-11-27Judge (Senior ladies)
48Skate Canada 2007Quebec City2007-11-01Judge (Senior men)
49Nebelhorn Trophy 2007Oberstdorf2007-09-27Judge (Senior men)
50JGP Vienna CupVienna2007-09-12Judge (Junior men)
51Winter Universiade 2007Torino2007-01-17Judge (Senior men)
52Nebelhorn Trophy 2005Oberstdorf2005-09-29Judge (Senior ladies)