Krunoslava CUMIC

SRB Serbia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Serbian championships 2020Beograd2020-12-10Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
213th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2020-01-16Referee (Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys)
313th Skate HelenaBelgrade2020-01-15Referee (Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
Judge (Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
4Serbian championships 2019Beograd2019-11-27Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
5Skate Celje 2019 ISUCelje2019-11-22Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3)
6Skate Celje 2019Celje2019-11-21Judge (Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
712th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2019-01-17Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
812th Skate HelenaBelgrade2019-01-16Referee (Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
Judge (Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
9Serbian championships 2018Beograd2018-11-29Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
10Skate Celje 2018 ISUCelje2018-11-22Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys)
11Skate Celje 2018Celje2018-11-22Judge (Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
12Romanian Championship 2018Bucharest2018-10-25Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
13Crystal Skate of Romania 2018Bucharest2018-10-24Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Chicks girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Chicks girls)
14Balkan Games 2018Celje2018-03-29Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
1511th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2018-01-23Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3)
1611th Skate HelenaBelgrade2018-01-23Referee (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
17Serbian championships 2017Beograd2017-12-12Referee (Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
1829th Coppa Europa ISUCanazei2017-03-30Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
1929th Coppa EuropaCanazei2017-03-30Referee (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
20Skopje on Ice 2017Skopje2017-02-24Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
Judge (Advanced novice boys)
2110th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2017-01-20Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
2210th Skate HelenaBelgrade2017-01-18Referee (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
Judge (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
23Serbian championships 2016Beograd2016-12-13Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
249th Skate HelenaBelgrade2016-01-19Referee (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
25Serbian championships 2015Beograd2015-12-09Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
268th Skate HelenaBeograd2015-01-20Referee (Junior men, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
27Serbian championships 2014Beograd2014-12-09Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
28Dubai Golden Cup 2014Dubai2014-05-05Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
29Four Continents Championships 2014Taipei City2014-01-20Judge (Senior pairs)
30Serbian championships 2013Beograd2013-12-10Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
31Nebelhorn Trophy 2013Oberstdorf2013-09-25Judge (Senior ladies)
32European Championship 2013Zagreb2013-01-23Judge (Senior ladies)
33European Championship 2012Sheffield2012-01-23Judge (Senior ladies)
345th Skate HelenaBelgrade2012-01-10Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Cubs girls 2)
Controller (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Cubs girls 2)
35JGP Brasov Cup 2011Brasov2011-09-21Judge (Junior ladies)
36JPG Volvo Cup 2011Riga2011-08-31Judge (Junior ladies)
374th Skate HelenaBelgrade2011-01-14Referee (Novice girls)
Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Novice girls)
38Skate Celje 2008Celje2008-11-05Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 1)
39JGP Lake Placid 2007Lake Placid2007-08-30Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
40European Championship 2007Warsaw2007-01-22Judge (Senior ladies)
41JGP The Hague 2006Hague2006-10-05Judge (Junior ladies)
42Four Continents Championships 2006Colorado Springs2006-01-25Judge (Senior ladies)
43European Championship 2006Lyon2006-01-17Judge (Senior ladies)
44JGP Sofia 2005Sofia2005-09-29Judge (Junior ladies)