Krunoslava CUMIC

SRB Serbia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Serbian championships 2019Beograd2019-11-27Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
2Skate Celje 2019 ISUCelje2019-11-22Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1)
3Skate Celje 2019Celje2019-11-21Judge (Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
412th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2019-01-17Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
512th Skate HelenaBelgrade2019-01-16Referee (Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
6Serbian championships 2018Beograd2018-11-29Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
7Skate Celje 2018 ISUCelje2018-11-22Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 3)
8Skate Celje 2018Celje2018-11-22Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
9Romanian Championship 2018Bucharest2018-10-25Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
10Crystal Skate of Romania 2018Bucharest2018-10-24Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Chicks girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Chicks girls)
11Balkan Games 2018Celje2018-03-29Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
1211th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2018-01-23Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3)
1311th Skate HelenaBelgrade2018-01-23Referee (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
14Serbian championships 2017Beograd2017-12-12Referee (Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
1529th Coppa Europa ISUCanazei2017-03-30Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
1629th Coppa EuropaCanazei2017-03-30Referee (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
17Skopje on Ice 2017Skopje2017-02-24Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
Judge (Advanced novice boys)
1810th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2017-01-20Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
1910th Skate HelenaBelgrade2017-01-18Referee (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
Judge (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
20Serbian championships 2016Beograd2016-12-13Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
219th Skate HelenaBelgrade2016-01-19Referee (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
22Serbian championships 2015Beograd2015-12-09Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
238th Skate HelenaBeograd2015-01-20Referee (Junior men, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
24Serbian championships 2014Beograd2014-12-09Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
25Dubai Golden Cup 2014Dubai2014-05-05Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
26Serbian championships 2013Beograd2013-12-10Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
27Nebelhorn Trophy 2013Oberstdorf2013-09-25Judge (Senior ladies)
28European Championship 2013Zagreb2013-01-23Judge (Senior ladies)
29European Championship 2012Sheffield2012-01-23Judge (Senior ladies)
305th Skate HelenaBelgrade2012-01-10Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Cubs girls 2)
Controller (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Cubs girls 2)
31JGP Brasov Cup 2011Brasov2011-09-21Judge (Junior ladies)
32JGP Volvo CupRiga2011-08-31Judge (Junior ladies)
334th Skate HelenaBelgrade2011-01-14Referee (Novice girls)
Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Novice girls)
34Skate Celje 2008Celje2008-11-05Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 1)
35JGP Lake Placid 2007Lake Placid2007-08-30Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
36European Championship 2007Warsaw2007-01-22Judge (Senior ladies)
37JGP The HagueHague2006-10-05Judge (Junior ladies)
38Four Continents Championships 2006Colorado Springs2006-01-25Judge (Senior ladies)
39European Championship 2006Lyon2006-01-17Judge (Senior ladies)
40JGP Sofia Cup 2005Sofia2005-09-29Judge (Junior ladies)