Robert ROSENBLUTH

USA USA
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1World Junior Championship 2020Tallinn2020-03-02Referee (Junior men)
2Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 2019 ISUDongguan2019-11-02Referee (Senior men)
3Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 2019Dongguan2019-11-01Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
4JGP Zagreb 2019Zagreb2019-09-25Controller (Junior ladies)
5Skate Canada Autumn Classic 2019Oakville2019-09-12Controller (Senior men)
6Pacific Coast Sectional Championships 2019Salt Lake City2018-11-14Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice girls, Intermediate men, Intermediate ladies, Juvenile boys)
7Grand Prix Helsinki 2018Helsinki2018-11-02Referee (Senior ladies)
8Lombardia Trophy 2018Bergamo2018-09-13Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs)
9U.S. Championships 2018San Jose2017-12-28Judge (Senior men, Junior men)
10Skate America 2017Lake Placid2017-11-24Judge (Senior ladies)
11Midwestern Sectional Championships 2018Bloomington2017-11-15Controller (Senior men, Junior men, Novice boys, Intermediate men, Intermediate ladies)
12Finlandia Trophy 2017Espoo2017-10-06Referee (Senior men)
13Philadelphia Summer International 2017Aston2017-08-03Referee (Junior men)
Controller (Senior men)
14Four Continents Championships 2017Gangneung2017-02-14Referee (Senior ladies)
15Midwestern Sectional Championships 2017Colorado Springs2016-11-16Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Intermediate men, Juvenile girls)
16Skate America 2016Chicago2016-10-21Judge (Senior ladies)
17Kinoshita Group Cup Japan Open 2016Saitama2016-10-01Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men)
18Nebelhorn Trophy 2016Oberstdorf2016-09-23Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
19U.S. International Figure Skating Classic 2016Salt Lake City2016-09-15Controller (Senior ladies)
202016 U.S. Challenge SkateSalt Lake City2016-09-15Controller (Junior ladies, Novice girls)
21U.S. Championships 2016St. Paul2016-01-15Controller (Senior men, Novice boys)
22Eastern Sectional Championships 2016Simsbury2015-11-18Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Novice boys, Novice girls, Juvenile boys)
Judge (Juvenile girls)
23JGP Colorado Springs 2015Colorado Springs2015-09-02Judge (Junior men)
24Four Continents Championships 2015Seoul2015-02-10Referee (Senior men)
25U.S. Championships 2015Greensboro2015-01-17Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men)
26Midwestern Sectional Championships 2015Geneva2014-11-19Controller (Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Novice girls, Intermediate men, Intermediate ladies, Juvenile boys)
27Olympics 2014Sochi2014-02-07Judge (Senior ladies)
28Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2013Fukuoka2013-12-04Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
29Trophee Eric Bompard 2013Paris2013-11-15Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
30Skate America 2013Detroit2013-10-17Judge (Senior ladies)
31JGP Mexico Cup 2013Mexico City2013-09-04Referee (Junior ladies)
32Four Continents Championships 2013Osaka2013-02-08Judge (Senior ladies)
33U.S. Championships 2013Omaha2013-01-19Controller (Senior ladies, Novice boys, Juvenile boys)
34Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2012Sochi2012-12-06Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Junior ladies)
35Skate America 2012Seattle2012-10-19Referee (Senior ladies)
36U.S. Championships 2012San Jose2012-01-21Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Novice girls)
37Spanish Championships 2011Jaca2011-12-17Referee (Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
38Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2011Quebec City2011-12-07Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs, Junior men)
39Rostelecom Cup 2011Moscow2011-11-24Referee (Senior ladies)
40Eastern Sectional Championships 2012Jamestown2011-11-15Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice girls)
41North Atlantic Regional Championships 2012Amherst2011-10-14Controller (Junior ladies, Novice boys, Intermediate men, Juvenile girls 3, Juvenile girls 5, Juvenile girls 6)
42Cup of China 2010Beijing2010-11-04Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
43U.S. Junior Championships 2010Strongsville2009-12-16Judge (Intermediate men 3, Intermediate ladies 2, Intermediate men 1, Intermediate ladies 1, Juvenile girls 3, Juvenile girls 2)
44Midwestern Sectional Championships 2010Wichita2009-11-17Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls)
45World Team Trophy 2009Tokyo2009-04-15Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
46U.S. Championships 2009Cleveland2009-01-18Judge (Senior ladies, Novice boys)
47Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2008Goyang City2008-12-10Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men)
48Eastern Sectional Championships 2009Boston2008-11-11Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
49South Atlantic Regional Championships 2009Aston2008-10-14Controller (Senior ladies, Intermediate ladies 1, Intermediate ladies 2, Intermediate ladies 6, Intermediate ladies 3, Juvenile girls 6, Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile girls 3, Juvenile boys)
Specialist (Juvenile girls 2)
50JGP Czech Skate 2008Ostrava2008-09-17Referee (Junior men)
51Eastern Sectional Championships 2008Rayleigh2007-11-14Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys)
52Skate Canada 2007Quebec City2007-11-01Referee (Senior ladies)
53JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2007Chemnitz2007-10-10Referee (Junior ladies)
54World Championship 2007Tokyo2007-03-20Judge (Senior ladies)
55Trophée Eric Bompard 2006Paris2006-11-17Judge (Senior ladies)
56Skate America 2006Hartford2006-10-26Referee (Senior ladies)
57Eastern Sectional Championships 2006Bethlehem2005-11-15Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice boys)
58JGP Gdansk 2005Gdansk2005-10-12Judge (Junior pairs)