Zoia YORDANOVA

BUL Bulgaria
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Skate Victoria 2019 ISUSofia2019-04-09Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
214th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalSarajevo2019-02-13Judge (Junior men)
3European Championship 2019Minsk2019-01-15Judge (Senior ladies)
4Edu Sport Trophy 2019Bucharest2019-01-09Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
57th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2018-11-27Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
67th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2018-11-27Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
7Romanian Championship 2018Bucharest2018-10-25Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
8Crystal Skate of Romania 2018Bucharest2018-10-24Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
9JGP Ljubljana 2018Ljubljana2018-10-03Judge (Junior men)
10Black Sea Ice 2018Kranevo2018-09-28Judge (Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
11JGP Bratislava 2018Bratislava2018-08-22Judge (Junior ladies)
12World Junior Championship 2018Sofia2018-03-05Judge (Junior ladies)
13Skopje on Ice 2018Skopje2018-02-23Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
14Olympic Hopes Romania 2018Targu Secuiesc2018-02-14Judge (Junior ladies)
15Romanian Junior Championships 2018Targu Secuiesc2018-02-14Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
16Olympic Hopes Romania 2018Targu Secuiesc2018-02-14Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
17Sofia Trophy 2018Sofia2018-02-06Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men)
186th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2017-10-31Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
19JGP Egna 2017Egna2017-10-11Judge (Junior ladies)
20JGP Minsk 2017Minsk2017-09-20Judge (Junior men)
21Bulgarian Championships - Priz Victoria 2017Sofia2017-03-24Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic girls, Basic boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
22Bulgarian Championships - BSF Awards 2017Sofia2017-02-24Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls)
2313th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalErzurum2017-02-11Judge (Junior ladies)
24Edu Sport Trophy 2017Bucharest2017-01-04Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
25Romanian Championship 2016Miercurea Ciuc2016-11-03Judge (Senior ladies)
26Crystal Skate of Romania 2016Miercurea Ciuc2016-11-03Judge (Senior men)
27Romanian Championship 2016Miercurea Ciuc2016-11-03Judge (Senior men)
28Crystal Skate of Romania 2016Miercurea Ciuc2016-11-03Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
29Crystal Skate of Romania Prenovice 2016Miercurea Ciuc2016-11-03Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
30Bulgarian Championships - Priz Victoria 2016Sofia2016-03-25Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic girls, Chicks girls)
31Romanian Junior Championships 2016Brasov2016-02-26Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies)
32Olympic Hopes Romania 2016Brasov2016-01-19Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
33Crystal Skate Prenovice 2015Brasov2015-11-05Controller (Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
34Crystal Skate 2015Brasov2015-11-03Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
35Romanian Youth Championship 2015Miercurea Ciuc2015-03-20Controller (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
36Bulgarian/Romanian Championships - BSF Awards 2015Sofia2015-02-06Controller (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
37Romanian Junior Championships 2015Brasov2015-01-17Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men)
383rd Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2014-12-11Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Senior ladies)
393rd Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2014-12-11Controller (Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
40JGP LjubljanaLjubljna2014-08-27Judge (Junior men)
41World Junior Championship 2014Sofia2014-03-10Judge (Junior ladies)
42Bulgarian Championships - Priz Victoria 2014Sofia2014-02-28Controller (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
43Bulgarian/Romanian Championships - BSF Awards 2014Sofia2014-01-31Controller (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
44Bulgarian Championships 2013Sofia2013-12-20Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
452nd Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2013-11-29Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2)
Judge (Junior men)
462nd Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2013-11-28Controller (Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
47Nebelhorn Trophy 2013Oberstdorf2013-09-25Judge (Senior ladies)
48JGP Riga CupRiga2013-08-27Judge (Junior ladies)
49European Championship 2013Zagreb2013-01-23Judge (Senior ladies)
50Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2013Torun2013-01-10Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
51Cup of Nice 2012Nice2012-10-24Judge (Senior ladies)
52World Junior Championship 2012Minsk2012-02-27Judge (Junior men)
535th Skate HelenaBelgrade2012-01-10Referee (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1)
54Skate Celje 2010Celje2010-11-03Judge (Debs girls 2)
55NRW Trophy 2008Dortmund2008-12-04Judge (Senior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys)
56JGP Czech Skate 2008Ostrava2008-09-17Judge (Junior ladies)
57JGP Sofia Cup 2007Sofia2007-10-03Judge (Junior ladies)
58World Junior Championship 2007Oberstdorf2007-02-26Judge (Junior men)
59Junior Grand Prix Final 2006Sofia2006-12-07Judge (Junior men)
60NHK Trophy 2006Nagano2006-11-30Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
61JGP Sofia Cup 2005Sofia2005-09-29Judge (Junior ladies)