Zoia YORDANOVA

BUL Bulgaria
CompetitionCityDateRoles
114th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalSarajevo2019-02-13Judge (Junior men)
2European Championship 2019Minsk2019-01-15Judge (Senior ladies)
3Edu Sport Trophy 2019Bucharest2019-01-09Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
47th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2018-11-27Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
57th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2018-11-27Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
6Romanian Championship 2018Bucharest2018-10-25Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
7Crystal Skate of Romania 2018Bucharest2018-10-24Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
8JGP Ljubljana 2018Ljubljana2018-10-03Judge (Junior men)
9Black Sea Ice 2018Kranevo2018-09-28Judge (Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
10JGP Bratislava 2018Bratislava2018-08-22Judge (Junior ladies)
11World Junior Championship 2018Sofia2018-03-05Judge (Junior ladies)
12Skopje on Ice 2018Skopje2018-02-23Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
13Romanian Junior Championships 2018Targu Secuiesc2018-02-14Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
14Olympic Hopes Romania 2018Targu Secuiesc2018-02-14Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
15Sofia Trophy 2018Sofia2018-02-06Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men)
166th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2017-10-31Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
17JGP Egna 2017Egna2017-10-11Judge (Junior ladies)
18JGP Minsk 2017Minsk2017-09-20Judge (Junior men)
19Bulgarian Championships - Priz Victoria 2017Sofia2017-03-24Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic boys, Basic girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
20Bulgarian Championships - BSF Awards 2017Sofia2017-02-24Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls)
2113th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalErzurum2017-02-11Judge (Junior ladies)
22Edu Sport Trophy 2017Bucharest2017-01-04Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
23Crystal Skate of Romania 2016Miercurea Ciuc2016-11-03Judge (Senior ladies)
24Romanian Championship 2016Miercurea Ciuc2016-11-03Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
25Crystal Skate of Romania 2016Miercurea Ciuc2016-11-03Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
26Crystal Skate of Romania Prenovice 2016Miercurea Ciuc2016-11-03Judge (Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
27Bulgarian Championships - Priz Victoria 2016Sofia2016-03-25Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic girls, Chicks girls)
28Romanian Junior Championships 2016Brasov2016-02-26Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies)
29Olympic Hopes Romania 2016Brasov2016-01-19Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
30Crystal Skate Prenovice 2015Brasov2015-11-05Controller (Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
31Crystal Skate 2015Brasov2015-11-03Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
32Romanian Youth Championship 2015Miercurea Ciuc2015-03-20Controller (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
33Bulgarian/Romanian Championships - BSF Awards 2015Sofia2015-02-06Controller (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
34Romanian Junior Championships 2015Brasov2015-01-17Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men)
353rd Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2014-12-11Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Senior ladies)
363rd Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2014-12-11Controller (Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
37JGP LjubljanaLjubljna2014-08-27Judge (Junior men)
38World Junior Championship 2014Sofia2014-03-10Judge (Junior ladies)
39Bulgarian Championships - Priz Victoria 2014Sofia2014-02-28Controller (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
40Bulgarian/Romanian Championships - BSF Awards 2014Sofia2014-01-31Controller (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
41Bulgarian Championships 2013Sofia2013-12-20Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls)
422nd Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2013-11-29Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2)
Judge (Junior men)
432nd Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2013-11-28Controller (Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
44Nebelhorn Trophy 2013Oberstdorf2013-09-25Judge (Senior ladies)
45JGP Riga CupRiga2013-08-27Judge (Junior ladies)
46European Championship 2013Zagreb2013-01-23Judge (Senior ladies)
47Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2013Torun2013-01-10Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
48Cup of Nice 2012Nice2012-10-24Judge (Senior ladies)
49World Junior Championship 2012Minsk2012-02-27Judge (Junior men)
505th Skate HelenaBelgrade2012-01-10Referee (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1)
51Skate Celje 2010Celje2010-11-03Judge (Debs girls 2)
52NRW Trophy 2008Dortmund2008-12-04Judge (Senior ladies, Novice boys, Novice girls)
53JGP Czech Skate 2008Ostrava2008-09-17Judge (Junior ladies)
54JGP Sofia Cup 2007Sofia2007-10-03Judge (Junior ladies)
55World Junior Championship 2007Oberstdorf2007-02-26Judge (Junior men)
56Junior Grand Prix Final 2006Sofia2006-12-07Judge (Junior men)
57NHK Trophy 2006Nagano2006-11-30Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
58JGP Sofia Cup 2005Sofia2005-09-29Judge (Junior ladies)