Lone VILLEFRANCE

DEN Denmark
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Philadelphia Summer International 2017Aston2017-08-03Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men)
2World Junior Championship 2017Taipei City2017-03-13Judge (Junior ladies)
3Four Continents Championships 2017Gangneung2017-02-14Judge (Senior ladies)
4Nordics Open 2016Aalborg2016-02-24Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Senior ladies)
5Reykjavík International Games 2016Reykjavík2016-01-22Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
6Reykjavík International Games 2016 InterclubReykjavík2016-01-22Referee (Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior ladies)
7Reykjavík International Games 2016Reykjavík2016-01-22Judge (Advanced novice girls)
8Reykjavík International Games 2016 InterclubReykjavík2016-01-22Referee (Basic novice A girls, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile girls)
Judge (Basic novice A girls, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile girls)
9Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2015Fredrikshavn2015-11-14Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys, Debs girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls, Novice boys, Debs girls)
10JGP Linz 2015Linz2015-09-09Referee (Junior men)
112nd Hamar TrophyHamar2015-04-10Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
12World Championship 2015Shanghai2015-03-23Judge (Senior ladies)
13Reykjavík International Games 2015Reykjavík2015-01-17Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
14Reykjavík International Games 2015 InterclubReykjavík2015-01-17Judge (Junior ladies)
15Reykjavík International Games 2015Reykjavík2015-01-17Judge (Advanced novice girls)
16Reykjavík International Games 2015 InterclubReykjavík2015-01-17Judge (Novice girls, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile girls)
17Sjællands Mesterskab 2014Hørsholm2014-10-30Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys, Debs boys, Debs girls)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys, Debs boys, Debs girls)
18JGP Tallinn Cup 2014Tallinn2014-09-24Referee (Junior men)
19JGP Nagoya TV CupAichi2014-09-11Judge (Junior ladies)
20Skate Malmö 2014Malmö2014-03-07Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
21Nordics 2014Uppsala2014-02-27Referee (Junior men, Advanced novice girl, Advanced novice boys)
22Norwegian Championships 2014Sarpsborg2014-01-31Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
23Danish Championship 2014Herlev2013-12-06Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Cubs girls)
24JGP KosiceKosice2013-09-12Judge (Junior ladies)
25World Junior Championship 2013Milan2013-02-25Judge (Junior ladies)
26Reykjavík International Games 2013Reykjavík2013-01-18Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile girls)
27Danish Championship 2013Aalborg2012-12-07Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice girls, Debs boys, Debs girls)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice girls, Debs boys, Debs girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
28Skate Canada 2012Windsor Ontario2012-10-26Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
29JGP Turkeyİstanbul2012-09-19Judge (Junior ladies)
30JGP Courchevel 2012Courchevel2012-08-22Judge (Junior ladies)
314th Rooster cupCourbevoie2012-04-26Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
32European Championship 2012Sheffield2012-01-23Judge (Senior men)
33JGP Brasov Cup 2011Brasov2011-09-21Referee (Junior ladies)
343rd Rooster cupCourbevoie2011-04-28Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Cubs boys)
35Elitseriefinalen 2010-11Halmstad2011-04-08Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
36Nordics 2011Copenhagen2011-02-10Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls)
37JGP Czech Skate 2010Ostrava2010-10-13Referee (Junior ladies)
38JGP SBC CupKaruizawa2010-09-24Judge (Junior ladies)
39European Championship 2010Tallinn2010-01-18Judge (Senior ladies)
4012th Merano CupMerano2009-11-12Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men)
41Finlandia Trophy 2009Vantaa2009-10-08Referee (Senior men)
42Nebelhorn Trophy 2009Oberstdorf2009-09-23Judge (Senior ladies)
43JGP Courchevel 2008Courchevel2008-08-27Judge (Junior ladies)
44Four Continents Championships 2008Goyang-si2008-02-11Judge (Senior ladies)
45JGP Lake Placid 2007Lake Placid2007-08-30Judge (Junior ladies)
46World Junior Championship 2007Oberstdorf2007-02-26Judge (Junior ladies)
47Swedish Championship 2006/2007Borås2006-12-06Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls)
48Skate Canada 2005Saint John2005-10-27Judge (Senior ladies)