Sandra WILLIAMSON-LEADLEY

NZL New Zealand
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1New Zealand Championships 2020Dunedin2020-10-24Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile girls 2)
Judge (Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Intermediate novice girls 1, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls 2)
2Reykjavík International Games 2020Reykjavík2020-01-24Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men)
3Reykjavík International Games 2020 InterclubReykjavík2020-01-24Judge (Junior ladies)
4Reykjavík International Games 2020Reykjavík2020-01-24Judge (Advanced novice girls)
5Reykjavík International Games 2020 InterclubReykjavík2020-01-24Judge (Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls)
6Australian Championships 2019Melbourne2019-11-29Controller (Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls, Intermediate boys)
7New Zealand Championships 2019Gore2019-10-03Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Juvenile pairs)
8U.S. International Figure Skating Classic 2019Salt Lake City2019-09-19Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
92019 U.S. Challenge SkateSalt Lake City2019-09-19Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior ice dance, Novice pairs)
10Oceania International Novice FSC 2019Melbourne2019-05-15Controller (Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
11New Zealand Championships 2018Auckland2018-10-06Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice pairs)
12Skate Canada Autumn Classic 2018Oakville2018-09-20Judge (Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
13U.S. International Figure Skating Classic 2018Salt Lake City2018-09-13Judge (Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
142018 U.S. Challenge SkateSalt Lake City2018-09-13Judge (Junior ladies)
15Four Continents Championships 2018Taipei City2018-01-22Judge (Senior ice dance)
16Australian Championships 2017Boondall2017-12-02Referee (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
17JGP Egna 2017Egna2017-10-11Judge (Junior ladies)
18New Zealand Championships 2017Dunedin2017-10-05Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Intermediate girls)
Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies)
19U.S. International Figure Skating Classic 2017Salt Lake City2017-09-14Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
202017 U.S. Challenge SkateSalt Lake City2017-09-14Judge (Junior ladies, Novice boys)
21Four Continents Championships 2017Gangneung2017-02-14Judge (Senior men)
22Australian Championships 2016Melbourne2016-11-25Controller (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Intermediate boys)
23Cup of China 2016Beijing2016-11-18Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance)
24New Zealand Championships 2016Christchurch2016-10-11Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys, Intermediate boys, Intermediate girls, Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls, Primary boys, Primary girls, Pre-primary girls, Pre-primary boys)
25Skate Canada Autumn Classic 2016Montreal2016-09-29Judge (Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
26Skate Canada Autumn Classic Junior 2016Montreal2016-09-29Judge (Junior men)
27U.S. International Figure Skating Classic 2016Salt Lake City2016-09-15Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior ice dance)
282016 U.S. Challenge SkateSalt Lake City2016-09-15Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls)
29Team Challenge Cup 2016Spokane2016-04-22Judge (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 3, Senior men 2, Senior ladies 2, Senior men 3, Senior men 1)
30Four Continents Championships 2016Taipei2016-02-16Judge (Senior ice dance)
31Skate Canada 2015Lethbrige2015-10-29Judge (Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
32Skate Canada Autumn Classic 2015Barrie, Ontario2015-10-12Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
33New Zealand Championships 2015Auckland2015-09-23Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice boys, Novice girls)
34U.S. International Figure Skating Classic 2015Salt Lake City2015-09-19Judge (Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
352015 U.S. Challenge SkateSalt Lake City2015-09-17Judge (Junior ladies)
36Four Continents Championships 2015Seoul2015-02-10Judge (Senior ice dance)
37New Zealand Championships 2014Dunedin2014-10-09Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
38JGP Nagoya TV Cup 2014Aichi2014-09-11Referee (Junior men)
39Skate Down Under 2014Dunedin2014-08-14Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
40World Development Trophy 2014 - 02Manila2014-04-21Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
41Four Continents Championships 2014Taipei City2014-01-20Judge (Senior ice dance)
42New Zealand Championships 2013Dunedin2013-09-28Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice boys, Novice girls)
Judge (Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls, Primary girls, Primary boys, Pre-primary girls)
432013 U.S. Challenge SkateSalt Lake City2013-09-12Judge (Junior ladies, Novice boys)
44U.S. International Figure Skating Classic 2013Salt Lake City2013-09-11Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
45JGP Mexico Cup 2013Mexico City2013-09-04Judge (Junior ladies, Junior ice dance)
46Skate Down Under 2013Sydney2013-08-20Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
47World Development Trophy 2013 - 2Manila2013-04-16Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
48New Zealand Championships 2012Auckland2012-09-29Controller (Pre-primary girls, Pre-primary boys)
49JGP Lake Placid 2012Lake Placid2012-08-29Judge (Junior ladies, Junior ice dance)
50World Junior Championship 2012Minsk2012-02-27Judge (Junior ice dance)
51New Zealand Championships 2011Gore2011-10-11Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice girls)
Judge (Intermediate girls, Intermediate boys, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile boys 1, Juvenile boys 2, Primary girls)
52JGP Brisbane 2011Brisbane2011-09-07Judge (Junior ice dance)
53Four Continents Championships 2011Taipei City2011-02-15Judge (Senior ice dance)
54New Zealand Championships 2010Dunedin2010-10-03Referee (Senior men, Junior men)
Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls 2, Primary girls, Primary boys, Pre-primary girls, Pre-primary boys)
Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Intermediate boys, Intermediate girls)
55New Zealand Championships 2009Auckland2009-10-11Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Juvenile boys 1, Juvenile boys 2, Juvenile girls 2)
Judge (Pre-primary girls)
56JGP John Curry Memorial 2008Sheffield2008-10-15Judge (Junior men)
57New Zealand Championships 2008Gore2008-09-28Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
Controller (Novice boys, Novice girls, Intermediate boys, Intermediate girls, Primary girls)
Specialist (Juvenile girls 2)
Assistant (Juvenile girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Pre-primary girls)
58Australian Championships 2008Boondall2008-08-16Controller (Senior men, Junior men)
59JGP Croatia Cup 2007Zagreb2007-09-26Judge (Junior ladies)
60New Zealand Championships 2007Christchurch2007-09-10Referee (Junior men, Novice boys, Novice girls, Juvenile girls, Primary girls)
Controller (Intermediate girls, Intermediate boys, Pre-primary boys, Pre-primary girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice girls)
61Australian Championships 2007Warners Bay2007-08-17Controller (Novice girls)
Judge (Junior men, Intermediate girls)
62New Zealand Championships 2006Auckland2006-09-18Referee (Juvenile girls)
Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice boys, Novice girls, Pre-primary girls)
63Australian Championships 2006Boondall2006-08-19Controller (Primary girls)
Judge (Senior men, Intermediate boys, Primary boys)
64Australian Championships 2005Perth2005-08-20Judge (Senior men)