Ivana JAKUPCEVIC MARINKOVIC

CRO Croatia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Egna Spring Trophy 2019Egna2019-03-28Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Senior men, Senior pairs, Junior pairs, Advanced novice boys)
231th Coppa Europa ISUFolgaria2019-03-21Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Basic novice girls 1)
331th Coppa EuropaFolgaria2019-03-21Specialist (Chicks girls 1)
Assistant (Cubs boys, Chicks boys)
412th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2019-01-17Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men)
551st Golden SpinZagreb2018-12-05Specialist (Senior pairs, Junior pairs)
Assistant (Senior men)
6Cup of Russia 2018Moscow2018-11-16Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
72. Prague Riedell Ice CupPraha2018-11-09Specialist (Junior men, Junior pairs)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice pairs)
830th Golden BearZagreb2018-10-25Assistant (Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls)
9JGP Linz 2018Linz2018-08-29Assistant (Junior pairs)
10Egna Spring Trophy 2018Egna2018-04-04Specialist (Advanced novice girls 1, Basic novice A girls)
Assistant (Senior men, Junior men)
1130th Coppa Europa ISUFolgaria2018-03-24Specialist (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3)
12Sarajevo Open 2018Sarajevo2018-03-01Specialist (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2)
13Challenge Cup 2018Den Haag2018-02-22Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies)
1411th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2018-01-23Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Basic novice A girls 1)
1550th Golden SpinZagreb2017-12-06Specialist (Senior men)
1629th Golden BearZagreb2017-10-26Specialist (Basic novice B girls)
Assistant (Senior men, Advanced novice boys)
1726. Triglav TrophyJesenice2017-04-05Assistant (Junior men)
184th Narcisa CupJesenice2017-04-05Specialist (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
1929th Coppa Europa ISUCanazei2017-03-30Assistant (Senior ladies)
2029th Coppa EuropaCanazei2017-03-30Specialist (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1)
Assistant (Chicks boys)
2110th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2017-01-20Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies)
2210th Skate HelenaBelgrade2017-01-18Specialist (Basic novice A girls 2)
Assistant (Basic novice A girls 1)
2349th Golden SpinZagreb2016-12-07Assistant (Senior men)
24Cup of Russia 2016Moscow2016-11-04Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
2528th Golden BearZagreb2016-10-27Specialist (Senior ladies)
2628th Coppa EuropaCanazei2016-04-02Specialist (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
2725th Triglav TrophyJesenice2016-03-23Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
283rd Narcisa CupJesenice2016-03-23Specialist (Basic novice A girls 2)
Assistant (Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys)
2927th Sportland Trophy nonISUBudapest2016-03-02Specialist (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3)
30Youth Olympics 2016Hamar2016-02-12Assistant (Junior men)
31Dragon Trophy 2016Ljublana2016-02-04Specialist (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Senior men)
32Tivoli Cup 2016Ljublana2016-02-04Specialist (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 3)
Assistant (Basic novice A boys)
339th Skate HelenaBelgrade2016-01-19Specialist (Senior ladies, Cubs boys, Chicks boys)
3448th Golden SpinZagreb2015-12-03Specialist (Senior men)
3527th Golden BearZagreb2015-11-19Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men)
36Ice Challenge 2015Graz2015-10-27Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
3727th Coppa EuropaCanazei2015-04-07Specialist (Cubs girls 1)
Assistant (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
38Challenge Cup 2015Den Haag2015-02-19Specialist (Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Senior men)
39Dragon Trophy 2015Ljublana2015-02-12Specialist (Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
40Tivoli Cup 2015Ljublana2015-02-12Assistant (Basic novice A boys)
418th Skate HelenaBeograd2015-01-20Specialist (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 2)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys)
4247th Golden SpinZagreb2014-12-04Specialist (Senior men)
43Ice Challenge 2014Graz2014-11-11Assistant (Senior ladies)
4441. Leo Scheu MemorialGraz2014-11-11Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
4526th Golden BearZagreb2014-11-06Specialist (Senior ladies)
4623rd Triglav TrophyJesenice2014-04-02Specialist (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Junior men)
47Dragon Trophy 2014Ljublana2014-02-06Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
487th Skate HelenaBelgrade2014-01-21Specialist (Cubs girls 2)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
49Golden Spin 2013Zagreb2013-12-05Specialist (Senior men)
50Ice Challenge 2013Graz2013-11-19Specialist (Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
5125th Golden BearZagreb2013-10-17Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice boys)
52JGP Baltic Cup 2013Gdansk2013-09-18Assistant (Junior men)
53Slovenia OpenCelje2013-08-31Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
5422nd Triglav TrophyJesenice2013-03-27Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Senior men)
5514th Mladost TrophyZagreb2013-03-20Assistant (Senior men)
56Dragon Trophy 2013Ljublana2013-02-08Specialist (Senior men, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys)
57Tivoli Cup 2013Ljublana2013-02-07Specialist (Debs girls 1, Springs boys)
Assistant (Debs boys)
58Golden Spin 2012Zagreb2012-12-13Specialist (Senior men)
59NRW Trophy 2012Dortmund2012-12-04Assistant (Junior ladies)
60Skate Celje 2012Celje2012-11-15Specialist (Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
61Ice Challenge 2012Graz2012-11-05Specialist (Basic novice A boys)
Assistant (Senior men, Junior men)
62JGP Turkeyİstanbul2012-09-19Specialist (Junior ladies)
63Slovenian championships 2012Ljubljana2012-01-07Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
64Golden Spin 2011Zagreb2011-12-08Specialist (Senior men)
65Ice Challenge 2011Graz2011-11-01Specialist (Advanced novice boys)
66Skate Canada 2011Mississauga2011-10-27Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
6720th Triglav TrophyJesenice2011-04-07Specialist (Senior men)
68Skate Celje 2010Celje2010-11-03Specialist (Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Debs boys)
69JGP Czech Skate 2010Ostrava2010-10-13Specialist (Junior ladies)
7019th Triglav TrophyJesenice2010-04-01Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Senior men, Novice boys)
71JGP Minsk 2009Minsk2009-09-23Assistant (Junior men)
7218. Triglav TrophyJesenice2009-04-02Assistant (Senior men)
7321st Golden BearZagreb2007-11-21Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls)
74Skate Celje ISUCelje2006-11-11Specialist (Junior men, Novice girls, Novice boys)
75Skate Celje 2006Celje2006-11-09Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1)
7615. Triglav TrophyJesenice2006-04-12Specialist (Novice girls, Novice boys)
Assistant (Junior men)