Natalie Jane TAYLOR

AUS Australia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Australian Championships 2019Melbourne2019-11-29Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
218th Open d'AndorraCanillo2017-11-22Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls)
3Philadelphia Summer International 2017Aston2017-08-03Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men)
48th Asian Winter GamesSapporo2017-02-23Judge (Senior men)
5Four Continents Championships 2015Seoul2015-02-10Judge (Senior ice dance)
6Australian Championships 2014Brisbane2014-11-28Judge (Senior men)
7NHK Trophy 2014Osaka2014-11-27Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance)
8New Zealand Championships 2014Dunedin2014-10-09Controller (Novice boys, Novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men)
9JGP Nagoya TV Cup 2014Aichi2014-09-11Judge (Junior ice dance)
10Skate Down Under 2014Dunedin2014-08-14Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
11Coupe du Printemps 2014Luxembourg2014-03-14Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls)
12Four Continents Championships 2014Taipei City2014-01-20Judge (Senior ice dance)
13Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2014Torun2014-01-08Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
14Australian Championships 2013Melbourne2013-11-30Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
15JGP Czech Skate 2013Ostrava2013-10-02Judge (Junior ladies)
16Skate Down Under 2013Sydney2013-08-20Judge (Advanced novice girls)
1720th Ondrej Nepela MemorialBratislava2012-10-04Judge (Senior ice dance)
18Nebelhorn Trophy 2012Oberstdorf2012-09-26Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs)
19Australian Championships 2011Boondall2011-12-02Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies)
20New Zealand Championships 2011Gore2011-10-11Referee (Juvenile girls 1, Primary girls)
Controller (Novice boys, Pre-primary girls, Pre-primary boys)
Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies)
21JGP Brisbane 2011Brisbane2011-09-07Judge (Junior ice dance)
22Australian Championships 2010Melbourne2010-11-25Referee (Novice boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
23New Zealand Championships 2010Dunedin2010-10-03Referee (Novice girls, Primary girls)
Controller (Intermediate boys, Intermediate girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls, Juvenile girls 1, Pre-primary girls)
24Nebelhorn Trophy 2010Oberstdorf2010-09-22Judge (Senior ice dance)
25New Zealand Championships 2009Auckland2009-10-11Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Juvenile boys 2, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile boys 1, Primary girls)
26Australian Championships 2009Penrith2009-08-15Referee (Primary boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Novice girls, Primary girls)
27Australian Championships 2008Boondall2008-08-16Judge (Senior ladies, Intermediate girls)
28Australian Championships 2007Warners Bay2007-08-17Judge (Junior ladies, Novice girls)