Agnieszka SWIDERSKA

POL Poland
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1European Championship 2020Graz2020-01-20Judge (Senior men)
220th Open d'AndorraCanillo2019-11-21Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
312th Tirnavia Ice CupTrnava2019-10-31Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Novice boys, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls)
4JGP Courchevel 2019Courchevel2019-08-21Judge (Junior ladies)
5European Championship 2019Minsk2019-01-15Judge (Senior men)
619th Open d'AndorraCanillo2018-11-28Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
7Warsaw Cup 2018Warsaw2018-11-23Referee (Senior men, Junior men)
8JGP Yerevan 2018Yerevan2018-10-10Judge (Junior ladies)
9Mini Europa 2018Warsaw2018-03-09Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Gold boys, Silver boys, Bronze boys)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Gold boys, Silver boys, Bronze boys)
10Mentor Torun Cup 2018Torun2018-01-30Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men)
11Cup of Tyrol 2018Innsbruck2017-11-20Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men)
12JGP Minsk 2017Minsk2017-09-20Judge (Junior men, Junior pairs)
13Egna Spring Trophy 2017Egna2017-04-06Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys)
14Mini Europa 2017Warsaw2017-03-03Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Gold boys, Silver boys, Bronze boys)
15European Championship 2017Ostrava2017-01-25Judge (Senior men)
16Interclub Mentor Cup 2017Torun2017-01-15Judge (Gold girls, Silver boys, Bronze boys)
17Mentor Torun Cup 2017Torun2017-01-10Judge (Senior men)
18Warsaw Cup 2016Warsaw2016-11-17Judge (Senior ladies)
19JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2016Dresden2016-10-05Judge (Junior ladies)
20Mini Europa 2016Warsaw2016-03-06Referee (Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior ladies, Silver girls)
21Polish Junior Championships 2016Gdansk2016-01-29Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Gold girls, Gold boys, Silver boys, Silver girls, Bronze girls)
22Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2016Torun2016-01-06Judge (Junior men)
23Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup Non ISU 2016Torun2016-01-06Judge (Gold girls)
24Warsaw Cup 2015Warsaw2015-11-26Judge (Senior ladies)
2516th Open d'AndorraCanillo2015-11-19Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
26Crystal Skate Prenovice 2015Brasov2015-11-05Judge (Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
27Crystal Skate 2015Brasov2015-11-03Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
28World Development Trophy 2015 - 02Gdansk2015-04-28Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
29Mini Europa 2015Torun2015-03-06Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Gold boys, Gold girls)
30Polish Junior Championships 2015Cieszyn2015-01-23Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
31Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2015Torun2015-01-07Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
32Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup Non ISU 2015Torun2015-01-07Referee (Silver girls)
Judge (Silver boys, Bronze girls)
33Four Nationals Championship 2015Budapest2014-12-17Judge (Senior ladies)
3415th Crystal SkateBrasov2014-10-21Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls)
35JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2014Dresden2014-10-01Judge (Junior men)
36Polish Junior Championships 2014Katowice-Janów2014-02-02Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
37Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2014Torun2014-01-08Judge (Silver girls)
38Warsaw Cup 2013Warsaw2013-11-13Judge (Junior men)
39Three Nationals Championship 2013Cieszyn2012-12-14Judge (Senior men)
40Warsaw Cup 2012Warsaw2012-11-15Judge (Advanced novice boys)
41Three Nationals Championship 2012Ostrava2011-12-15Judge (Senior men)
42Warsaw Cup 2011Warsaw2011-11-17Judge (Advanced novice boys)
43Baltic Cup 2010Gdansk2010-12-10Judge (Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys)