Agnieszka SWIDERSKA

POL Poland
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Mentor Torun Cup 2018Torun2018-01-30Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men)
2Cup of Tyrol 2018Innsbruck2017-11-20Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men)
3JGP Minsk 2017Minsk2017-09-20Judge (Junior men)
4Egna Spring Trophy 2017Egna2017-04-06Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys)
5Mini Europa 2017Warsaw2017-03-03Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Gold boys, Silver boys, Bronze boys)
6European Championship 2017Ostrava2017-01-25Judge (Senior men)
7Interclub Mentor Cup 2017Torun2017-01-15Judge (Gold girls, Silver boys, Bronze boys)
8Mentor Torun Cup 2017Torun2017-01-10Judge (Senior men)
9Warsaw Cup 2016Warsaw2016-11-17Judge (Senior ladies)
1047th Pokal der Blauen SchwerterDresden2016-10-05Judge (Junior ladies)
11Mini Europa 2016Warsaw2016-03-06Referee (Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior ladies, Silver girls)
12Polish Junior Championships 2016Gdansk2016-01-29Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Gold girls, Gold boys, Silver boys, Silver girls, Bronze girls)
13Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2016Torun2016-01-06Judge (Junior men)
14Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup Non ISU 2016Torun2016-01-06Judge (Gold girls)
15Warsaw Cup 2015Warsaw2015-11-26Judge (Senior ladies)
1616th Open d'AndorraCanillo2015-11-19Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
17Crystal Skate Prenovice 2015Brasov2015-11-05Judge (Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
18Crystal Skate 2015Brasov2015-11-03Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
19World Development Trophy 2015 - 02Gdansk2015-04-28Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
20Mini Europa 2015Torun2015-03-06Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Gold boys, Gold girls)
21Polish Junior Championships 2015Cieszyn2015-01-23Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
22Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2015Torun2015-01-07Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
23Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup Non ISU 2015Torun2015-01-07Referee (Silver girls)
Judge (Silver boys, Bronze girls)
24Four Nationals Championship 2015Budapest2014-12-17Judge (Senior ladies)
2515th Crystal SkateBrasov2014-10-21Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls)
26JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2014Dresden2014-10-01Judge (Junior men)
27Polish Junior Championships 2014Katowice-Janów2014-02-02Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
28Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2014Torun2014-01-08Judge (Silver girls)
29Warsaw Cup 2013Warsaw2013-11-13Judge (Junior men)
30Three Nationals Championship 2013Cieszyn2012-12-14Judge (Senior men)
31Warsaw Cup 2012Warsaw2012-11-15Judge (Advanced novice boys)
32Three Nationals Championship 2012Ostrava2011-12-15Judge (Senior men)
33Warsaw Cup 2011Warsaw2011-11-17Judge (Advanced novice boys)
34Baltic Cup 2010Gdansk2010-12-10Judge (Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice girls)