Larisa FEDOSEEVA

St.Petersburg (SPB)
RUS Russia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1European Championship 2019Minsk2019-01-15Assistant (Senior pairs)
2Russian-Chinese Winter Games 2018Ufa2018-12-14Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
Assistant (Junior ice dance)
3Tallinn Trophy 2018Tallinn2018-11-26Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior pairs)
4Tallinn Trophy International 2018Tallinn2018-11-25Specialist (Junior ladies)
5JGP Ostrava 2018Ostrava2018-09-26Specialist (Junior pairs)
6Lombardia Trophy 2018Bergamo2018-09-13Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
7JGP Bratislava 2018Bratislava2018-08-22Specialist (Junior pairs)
8Narva Spring 2018Narva2018-04-20Controller (Advanced novice boys)
9Russian Junior Championships 2018Saransk2018-01-23Assistant (Junior men, Junior pairs)
1059th Grand Prix of BratislavaBratislava2017-12-16Specialist (Juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 2)
Assistant (Pre-novice girls)
1159th Grand Prix of Bratislava ISUBratislava2017-12-15Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
12Estonian Championships 2018Tallinn2017-12-09Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men)
13Narva Cup 2017Narva2017-12-02Controller (Junior men)
Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1)
14Narva Spring 2017Narva2017-04-22Controller (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1)
1513th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalErzurum2017-02-11Assistant (Junior ladies)
16Russian Junior Championships 2017St. Petersburg2017-02-01Assistant (Junior men)
1731st Volvo Open Cup ISURiga2016-11-09Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies 1)
1824th Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2016-09-29Assistant (Senior ladies)
19Russian Junior Championships 2016Chelyabinsk2016-01-19Assistant (Junior men)
20Russian Championship 2016Ekaterinburg2015-12-23Assistant (Senior men)
21Russian Junior Championships 2015Yoshkar-Ola2015-02-04Specialist (Junior ladies)
22Warsaw Cup 2013Warsaw2013-11-13Specialist (Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Advanced novice girl)
23Ice Star 2013Minsk2013-10-18Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
24Magic Skates 2013Daugavpils2013-02-28Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Springs girls, Chicks girls 1)
25Lounakeskus Trophy 2013Tartu2013-02-22Specialist (Junior ladies 1, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
26Russian Junior Championship 2013Saransk2013-02-01Specialist (Junior men)
27Russian Junior Championship 2012Khimki2012-02-05Assistant (Junior men)