Ubavka NOVAKOVIC-KUTINOU

BIH Bosnia og Herzegovina
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Belarusian Championships 2019-20Minsk2019-12-14Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies)
Controller (Senior ice dance)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
2Belarusian Championships for Junior Ice Dance 2019-20Minsk2019-12-14Controller (Junior ice dance)
3Ice Star 2019 ISUMinsk2019-10-18Judge (Senior ice dance)
4Ice Star 2019Minsk2019-10-14Referee (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice pairs)
Judge (Junior ice dance)
5JGP Zagreb 2019Zagreb2019-09-25Judge (Junior ladies)
6Cyprus Championships 2019Limassol2019-05-18Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
7Egna Spring Trophy 2019Egna2019-03-28Controller (Senior pairs, Junior pairs)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
8Four Continents Championships 2019Anaheim2019-02-05Judge (Senior ice dance)
9JGP Ostrava 2018Ostrava2018-09-26Referee (Junior ladies)
10Sarajevo Open 2018 ISUSarajevo2018-03-01Referee (Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
11Sarajevo Open 2018Sarajevo2018-03-01Referee (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2)
Judge (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2)
12Sofia Trophy 2018Sofia2018-02-06Judge (Junior ladies)
13Sofia Trophy Interclub 2018Sofia2018-02-06Judge (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
14Edu Sport Trophy 2018Bucharest2018-01-04Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
15Bosporus Cup 2017Istanbul2017-12-12Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
16Cup of Tyrol 2018Innsbruck2017-11-20Referee (Senior men)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
17Ice Star 2017 JuniorMinsk2017-10-26Referee (Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
18Olympic Hopes Romania 2017Bucharest2017-02-16Referee (Junior ladies)
Controller (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Judge (Junior ladies)
19Sofia Trophy 2017Sofia2017-02-08Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men)
20Sofia Trophy Interclub 2017Sofia2017-02-08Judge (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3)
21Edu Sport Trophy 2017Bucharest2017-01-04Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
Controller (Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
2258th Grand Prix of BratislavaBratislava2016-12-17Referee (Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls 1)
2358th Grand Prix of Bratislava ISUBratislava2016-12-16Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
24Romanian Championship 2016Miercurea Ciuc2016-11-03Referee (Senior men)
Judge (Senior men)
25Crystal Skate of Romania 2016Miercurea Ciuc2016-11-03Referee (Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies)
26Romanian Championship 2016Miercurea Ciuc2016-11-03Referee (Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies)
27Crystal Skate of Romania 2016Miercurea Ciuc2016-11-03Referee (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
28Crystal Skate of Romania Prenovice 2016Miercurea Ciuc2016-11-03Referee (Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Judge (Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
29Sarajevo Open 2016Sarajevo2016-02-04Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
30Olympic Hopes Romania 2016Brasov2016-01-19Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
31Turkish championships 2016Izmir2015-12-18Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
32Crystal Skate Prenovice 2015Brasov2015-11-05Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
33Crystal Skate 2015Brasov2015-11-03Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
344th Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2015-10-20Judge (Senior ladies)
354th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2015-10-20Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
36Sarajevo Open 2015Sarajevo2015-02-20Referee (Junior ladies, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1)
37Turkish championships 2015Ankara2014-12-20Referee (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
3826th Golden BearZagreb2014-11-06Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
Controller (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
3915th Crystal SkateBrasov2014-10-21Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls)
40Cyprus Championships 2014Limassol2014-05-24Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
41Sarajevo Open 2014Sarajevo2014-01-31Controller (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies)
42Golden Spin 2013Zagreb2013-12-05Referee (Senior ladies)
437th Santa Claus CupBudapest2013-12-02Controller (Cubs girls 2)
4414th Crystal SkateBrasov2013-10-24Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
4525th Golden BearZagreb2013-10-17Referee (Junior ladies)
Controller (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
46Cyprus Championships 2013Limassol2013-05-17Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Beginner boys, Beginner girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Beginner boys, Beginner girls)
4722nd Triglav TrophyJesenice2013-03-27Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
4814th Mladost TrophyZagreb2013-03-20Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls)
Controller (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks boys)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls)
49Dragon Trophy 2013Ljublana2013-02-08Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
50Tivoli Cup 2013Ljublana2013-02-07Controller (Debs girls 2, Debs boys, Debs girls 1, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
51Golden Spin 2012Zagreb2012-12-13Referee (Senior men)
5224th Golden BearZagreb2012-11-23Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
5313th Crystal SkateBrasov2012-10-30Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
54JGP Croatia 2012Zagreb2012-10-03Referee (Junior ladies)
5521st Triglav TrophyJesenice2012-04-04Referee (Junior ladies)
Controller (Novice boys, Novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies)
56Dragon Trophy 2012Ljublana2012-02-02Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
57Tivoli Cup 2012Ljublana2012-02-02Controller (Debs boys, Debs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
58Golden Spin 2011Zagreb2011-12-08Referee (Senior ladies)
5923rd Golden BearZagreb2011-11-24Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Controller (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
6012th Crystal SkateBrasov2011-11-10Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
61Turkish championships 2010Ankara2010-01-09Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
62World Championship 2008Göteborg2008-03-16Judge (Senior men)
6321st Golden BearZagreb2007-11-21Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
64Junior Grand Prix Final 2006Sofia2006-12-07Referee (Junior men)
65Nebelhorn Trophy 2006Oberstdorf2006-09-28Judge (Senior men)
66World Championship 2006Calgary2006-03-19Referee (Senior ladies)
67JGP FinalOstrava2005-11-24Referee (Junior ladies)
68Karl Schäfer Memorial 2005Wien2005-10-12Judge (Senior men)
69Nebelhorn Trophy 2005Oberstdorf2005-09-29Referee (Senior men)
70Skate America 2003Reading2003-10-23Judge (Senior men)