Gréty MARTON

ROU Romania
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Hungarian Junior Championships 2019Budapest2019-02-01Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2)
2Edu Sport Trophy 2019Bucharest2019-01-09Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies)
312th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2018-12-02Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
41.st Christmas CupBudapest2018-11-29Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
512th Santa Claus CupBudapest2018-11-25Specialist (Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2)
Assistant (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1)
6Crystal Skate of Romania 2018Bucharest2018-10-24Specialist (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Chicks girls)
7International Halloween Cup 2018Budapest2018-10-19Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice boys)
8International Halloween Cup 2018 nonISUBudapest2018-10-19Specialist (Basic novice girls 2)
Assistant (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
9JGP Yerevan 2018Yerevan2018-10-10Assistant (Junior ladies)
10Romanian Youth Championship 2018Miercurea Ciuc2018-03-03Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
11Jégvirág Cup 2018Miskolc2018-02-17Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
12Jégvirág Cup 2018 nonISUMiskolc2018-02-17Specialist (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Assistant (Basic novice B girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
13Edu Sport Trophy 2018Bucharest2018-01-04Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
1411th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2017-12-04Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
1511th Santa Claus CupBudapest2017-12-04Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1)
Assistant (Basic novice B girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1)
16Romanian Championship 2017Bucharest2017-10-24Assistant (Senior men)
17Crystal Skate of Romania 2017Bucharest2017-10-24Assistant (Senior men)
18Romanian Championship 2017Bucharest2017-10-24Assistant (Senior ladies)
19Crystal Skate of Romania 2017Bucharest2017-10-24Specialist (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
20International Halloween Cup 2017Budapest2017-10-21Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
21International Halloween Cup 2017 nonISUBudapest2017-10-21Specialist (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys)
Assistant (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
22JGP Minsk 2017Minsk2017-09-20Assistant (Junior ladies)
23Jégmadár Cup 2017Székesfehérvár2017-04-01Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1)
2412th Avas KupaMiskolc2017-03-24Specialist (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 3)
25Romanian Junior Championships 2017Brasov2017-02-23Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men)
26Olympic Hopes Romania 2017Bucharest2017-02-16Assistant (Junior ladies)
27Jégvirág Cup 2017Miskolc2017-02-02Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
28Jégvirág Cup 2017 nonISUMiskolc2017-02-02Assistant (Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
29Hungarian Junior Championships 2017Budapest2017-01-14Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
3010th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2016-12-06Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls)
3110th Santa Claus CupBudapest2016-12-05Specialist (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2)
Assistant (Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
32Romanian Championship 2016Miercurea Ciuc2016-11-03Assistant (Senior ladies)
33Crystal Skate of Romania 2016Miercurea Ciuc2016-11-03Assistant (Senior men)
34Romanian Championship 2016Miercurea Ciuc2016-11-03Assistant (Senior men)
35Crystal Skate of Romania 2016Miercurea Ciuc2016-11-03Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
36Crystal Skate of Romania Prenovice 2016Miercurea Ciuc2016-11-03Assistant (Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
37JGP Cup of Mordovia 2016Saransk2016-09-14Assistant (Junior men)
3811th Avas Kupa ISUMiskolc2016-03-31Specialist (Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
3911th Avas KupaMiskolc2016-03-31Specialist (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 2)
40Romanian Youth Championship 2016Brasov2016-03-18Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
4127th Sportland Trophy ISUBudapest2016-03-02Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
4227th Sportland Trophy nonISUBudapest2016-03-02Specialist (Cubs girls 2)
Assistant (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A girls 1)
43Olympic Hopes Romania 2016Brasov2016-01-19Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Chicks girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys)
449th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2015-11-28Specialist (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1)
Assistant (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
459th Santa Claus CupBudapest2015-11-28Specialist (Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
4610th Avas Kupa ISUMiskolc2015-03-26Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
4710th Avas KupaMiskolc2015-03-26Specialist (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2)
Assistant (Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1)
4826th Sportland Trophy ISUBudapest2015-03-13Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls)
498th Santa Claus CupBudapest2014-12-01Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls 10, Cubs girls 9, Chicks girls 8, Chicks girls 7, Chicks boys 7, Chicks boys 8)
Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls 3)
5026th Golden BearZagreb2014-11-06Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
5115th Crystal SkateBrasov2014-10-21Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls)
529th Avas KupaMiskolc2014-04-11Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 4, Cubs girls 5, Cubs girls 3, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1)
5325th Sportland Trophy ISUBudapest2014-03-04Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
54Sarajevo Open 2014Sarajevo2014-01-31Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
55Slovenian championships 2014Ljubljana2013-12-20Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
567th Santa Claus CupBudapest2013-12-02Specialist (Junior men, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 4, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 3)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys 2, Basic novice A boys 1)
5714th Crystal SkateBrasov2013-10-24Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men)
588th Avas KupaMiskolc2013-04-06Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 3, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 4, Cubs girls 1)
5913th Crystal SkateBrasov2012-10-30Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies)
607th Avas KupaMiskolc2012-03-03Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
615th Santa Claus CupBudapest2011-11-30Specialist (Junior ladies, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 4, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 3)
Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
62JGP Austria 2011Innsbruck2011-09-28Assistant (Junior men)
634th Santa Claus CupBudapest2010-12-01Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies, Cubs girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys)
64JGP Brasov Cup 2010Brasov2010-09-09Assistant (Junior men)
65Turkish championships 2010Ankara2010-01-09Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
66JGP Bosporusİstanbul2009-10-14Assistant (Junior men)
67JGP Golden LynxGomel2008-10-01Assistant (Junior ladies)
6810th Merano CupMerano2007-10-05Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men)
69JGP Croatia Cup 2007Zagreb2007-09-26Assistant (Junior men)
70JGP Harghita Cup 2006Miercurea Ciuc2006-09-21Assistant (Junior men)
71JGP Sofia Cup 2005Sofia2005-09-29Assistant (Junior ladies)