| Competition | City | Date | Roles |
---|
1 | ESK Cup 2024 | Esbjerg | 2024-02-24 | Referee (Novice girls 3, Novice boys 2, Springs girls 3) Judge (Novice girls 3, Novice boys 2, Springs girls 3) |
2 | Flyver Cup 2024 | Tårnby | 2024-02-10 | Referee (Debs girls 3, Debs boys 2, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1) Judge (Debs girls 3, Debs boys 2, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1) |
3 | Danmarks Cup 2024 | Herning | 2024-01-12 | Referee (Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 3, Junior men, Novice girls 3, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 1, Springs girls 1) Judge (Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 3, Junior men, Novice girls 3, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 1, Springs girls 1) |
4 | Forårsfinalen Ungdom 2023 | Frederikshavn | 2023-03-04 | Referee (Debs girls 2, Springs girls 3, Cubs girls 2) Judge (Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 3, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2) |
5 | ESK Cup 2023 | Esbjerg | 2023-02-24 | Referee (Senior ladies 1, Senior men, Senior ladies 3, Senior ladies 4, Senior ladies 2, Junior men 2, Junior ladies 2, Junior men 1, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 5, Novice boys 1, Novice boys 2, Novice boys 3, Novice girls 1, Novice boys 4, Debs girls 3, Debs girls 4, Debs girls 1, Basic girls, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 3, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 4, Cubs girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls) Judge (Senior ladies 1, Senior men, Senior ladies 3, Senior ladies 4, Senior ladies 2, Junior men 2, Junior ladies 2, Junior men 1, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 5, Novice boys 1, Novice boys 2, Novice boys 3, Novice girls 1, Novice boys 4, Debs girls 3, Debs girls 4, Debs girls 1, Basic girls, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 3, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 4, Cubs girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls) |
6 | Jyllands-Fyns Cup / Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2022 | Herning | 2022-11-19 | Referee (Novice girls 3, Novice girls 2, Debs girls 3, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1) Judge (Senior ladies 1, Senior men 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Novice boys, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 3, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1) |
7 | Efterårs Cup 2022 | Frederikshavn | 2022-10-08 | Referee (Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 3, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2) Judge (Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 3, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2) |
8 | ESK Cup 2022 | Esbjerg | 2022-02-25 | Referee (Junior ladies 4, Novice girls 4, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1) Judge (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 4, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Novice girls, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 4, Debs girls 1, Debs boys, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 3, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2) |
9 | Jyllands - Fyns Cup 2021 | Vojens | 2021-11-06 | Referee (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 1) Judge (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 1) |
10 | Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2021 | Vojens | 2021-11-06 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls) |
11 | Oktoberkonkurrencen 2020 | Gentofte | 2020-10-23 | Judge (Senior ladies 3, Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 4, Junior ladies 3, Novice boys 1, Novice boys 3, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Novice boys 2, Debs girls 1, Debs boys 2, Debs boys 1, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 3, Cubs girls 1) |
12 | HSK Cup 2020 | Hvidovre | 2020-10-02 | Referee (Junior ladies 4, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 3) Judge (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 4, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 1, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 3, Debs girls 1) |
13 | Flyver Cup 2020 | Kastrup | 2020-02-15 | Referee (Senior ladies 2, Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 3) Judge (Senior ladies 2, Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 3) |
14 | ESK Cup 2020 | Esbjerg | 2020-01-31 | Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Debs girls 1, Debs boys, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls) Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 2, Debs girls 1, Debs boys, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls) |
15 | Isblomsten 2020 | Herlev | 2020-01-24 | Referee (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 1, Novice boys, Novice girls 3, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1) Judge (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 1, Novice boys, Novice girls 3, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1) |
16 | Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2019 | Aalborg | 2019-11-15 | Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls, Debs girls, Debs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls) |
17 | Oktoberkonkurrencen 2019 | Gentofte | 2019-10-25 | Referee (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 3) Judge (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 1, Debs boys 2, Debs girls 2, Debs boys 1, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 3, Cubs girls 2) |
18 | HSK Cup 2019 | Hvidovre | 2019-09-27 | Referee (Junior ladies 3, Novice boys, Novice girls 2, Debs girls 2, Debs boys 2, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls) Judge (Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 1, Novice boys, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 2, Debs boys 1, Debs girls 1, Debs boys 2, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls) |
19 | Efterårskonkurrencen 2019 | Esbjerg | 2019-09-13 | Judge (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Debs girls, Debs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls) |
20 | Friløbskonkurrencen 2019 | Gentofte | 2019-03-22 | Judge (Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1) |
21 | Grand Prix Finale 2019 | Gentofte | 2019-03-22 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs girls) |
22 | Flyver Cup 2019 | Kastrup | 2019-02-09 | Referee (Debs girls 2, Debs boys) Judge (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Novice boys, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 3, Debs girls 2, Debs boys, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls) |
23 | Isblomsten 2019 | Herlev | 2019-01-25 | Judge (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 3, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2) |
24 | Danmarks Cup 2019 | Vojens | 2019-01-12 | Referee (Debs girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls) Judge (Novice boys, Novice girls 1, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls) |
25 | Danish Championship 2019 | Odense | 2018-12-07 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls) |
26 | Jyllands - Fyns Cup 2018 | Frederikshavn | 2018-11-02 | Judge (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Debs girls, Cubs girls) |
27 | Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2018 | Frederikshavn | 2018-11-02 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls) |
28 | HSK Cup 2018 | Hvidovre | 2018-10-05 | Judge (Senior ladies 1, Senior men, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 2) |
29 | Efterårskonkurrencen 2018 | Rødovre | 2018-09-15 | Judge (Senior ladies 1, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Debs girls) |
30 | Friløbskonkurrencen 2018 | Herning | 2018-02-23 | Judge (Junior ladies 2, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 3, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1) |
31 | Flyver Cup 2018 | Kastrup | 2018-02-10 | Judge (Novice boys, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 3, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls) |
32 | Isblomsten 2018 | Herlev | 2018-01-26 | Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls) |
33 | Danmarks Cup 2018 | Gentofte | 2018-01-13 | Referee (Junior ladies 1, Novice boys, Novice girls 2) Judge (Junior ladies 1, Novice boys, Novice girls 2, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls) |
34 | Danish Championship 2018 | Hørsholm | 2017-12-01 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls) |
35 | Jyllands - Fyns Cup 2017 | Esbjerg | 2017-11-18 | Referee (Novice boys 2, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 1, Debs boys, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls) Judge (Novice boys 2, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 1, Debs boys, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls) |
36 | Nasjonalt Stevne 1 i 2017-18 | Oslo | 2017-09-23 | Judge (Springs girls 2, Springs boys, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1) |
37 | Efterårskonkurrencen 2017 | Rødovre | 2017-09-16 | Judge (Senior ladies 1, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls) |
38 | Friløbskonkurrencen 2017 | Gladsaxe | 2017-03-10 | Referee (Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 4, Novice girls 3, Cubs girls 2) Judge (Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 4, Novice girls 3, Cubs girls 2) |
39 | Flyver Cup 2017 | Kastrup | 2017-02-18 | Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies 3, Novice boys, Novice girls 2, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Debs boys) |
40 | Danmarks Cup 2017 | Aarhus | 2017-01-13 | Referee (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 2, Debs girls, Springs girls 2) Judge (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 2, Debs girls, Springs girls 2) |
41 | Danish Championship 2017 | Vojens | 2016-12-02 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice boys, Novice girls, Debs girls, Debs boys, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys) |
42 | Norgescup 8 i 2016-17 | Sarpsborg | 2016-11-19 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Debs girls, Basic girls) |
43 | Jyllands - Fyns Cup 2016 | Frederikshavn | 2016-11-04 | Judge (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 2) |
44 | Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2016 | Fredrikshavn | 2016-11-04 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice girls, Debs girls) |
45 | Efterårskonkurrencen 2016 | Gentofte | 2016-09-16 | Referee (Springs girls, Cubs girls) Judge (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Novice girls 1, Novice boys, Debs boys, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls) |
46 | Grand Prix Finale 2016 | Aarhus | 2016-03-12 | Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice boys) |
47 | Friløbskonkurrencen 2016 | Aarhus | 2016-03-11 | Judge (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 1, Novice boys, Novice girls 3) |
48 | 4th OSK Interskate | Oslo | 2016-03-05 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Debs girls) |
49 | Flyver Cup 2016 | Kastrup | 2016-02-13 | Referee (Debs girls 2) Judge (Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 3, Debs girls 1, Debs boys, Debs girls 2, Springs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls) |
50 | Danmarks Cup 2016 | Herlev | 2016-01-29 | Judge (Senior ladies 1, Springs boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls) |
51 | Danish Championship 2016 | Tårnby | 2015-12-11 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice boys, Novice girls, Debs girls) |
52 | Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2015 | Fredrikshavn | 2015-11-14 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls) |
53 | Danish Championship 2015 | Herning | 2014-12-05 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls, Novice boys, Debs boys, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls) |
54 | HSK Cup 2014 | Hvidovre | 2014-10-02 | Referee (Junior ladies 2, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1) Judge (Senior men 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Novice boys 1, Debs girls 1, Debs boys, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1) |
55 | Danish Championship 2014 | Herlev | 2013-12-06 | Judge (Novice girls, Debs boys, Debs girls) |
56 | Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2013 | Aalborg | 2013-11-01 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs boys, Debs girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls) |