Andrea GMELIN

ROU Romania
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Sofia Trophy 2019Sofia2019-02-05Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
2Sofia Trophy Interclub 2019Sofia2019-02-05Judge (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys)
3Edu Sport Trophy 2019Bucharest2019-01-09Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
4Olympic Hopes Romania 2018Targu Secuiesc2018-02-14Judge (Junior ladies)
5Romanian Junior Championships 2018Targu Secuiesc2018-02-14Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
6Olympic Hopes Romania 2018Targu Secuiesc2018-02-14Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
7Bosporus Cup 2017Istanbul2017-12-12Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
8Crystal Skate of Romania 2017Bucharest2017-10-24Judge (Senior men)
9Romanian Championship 2017Bucharest2017-10-24Judge (Senior men)
10Crystal Skate of Romania 2017Bucharest2017-10-24Judge (Senior ladies)
11Romanian Championship 2017Bucharest2017-10-24Judge (Senior ladies)
12Crystal Skate of Romania 2017Bucharest2017-10-24Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
13European Championship 2017Ostrava2017-01-25Judge (Senior ladies)
14Romanian Youth Championship 2016Brasov2016-03-18Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
15Romanian Junior Championships 2016Brasov2016-02-26Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
1615th Crystal SkateBrasov2014-10-21Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
17European Championship 2014Budapest2014-01-13Judge (Senior ladies)
186th Santa Claus CupBudapest2012-12-05Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3)
19JGP Turkeyİstanbul2012-09-19Judge (Junior men)
20World Championship 2012Nice2012-03-26Judge (Senior ladies)
21JGP Trofeo Walter LombardiMilano2011-10-05Judge (Junior men)
2211th Crystal SkateBrasov2010-11-18Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
23European Championship 2010Tallinn2010-01-18Judge (Senior ladies)
24JGP Bosporusİstanbul2009-10-14Judge (Junior men)
25World Championship 2008Göteborg2008-03-16Judge (Senior men)
26Nebelhorn Trophy 2007Oberstdorf2007-09-27Judge (Senior men)
2717th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2007-02-23Referee (Novice U17 girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice U17 girls)
28Cup Of China 2006Nanjing2006-11-09Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)