Andrea GMELIN

ROU Romania
CompetitionCityDateRoles
131th Coppa Europa ISUFolgaria2019-03-21Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls)
231th Coppa EuropaFolgaria2019-03-21Referee (Cubs girls 2)
Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
3Sofia Trophy 2019Sofia2019-02-05Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
4Sofia Trophy Interclub 2019Sofia2019-02-05Judge (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys)
5Edu Sport Trophy 2019Bucharest2019-01-09Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
6Romanian Junior Championships 2018Targu Secuiesc2018-02-14Judge (Junior ladies)
7Olympic Hopes Romania 2018Targu Secuiesc2018-02-14Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
8Romanian Junior Championships 2018Targu Secuiesc2018-02-14Judge (Junior men)
9Olympic Hopes Romania 2018Targu Secuiesc2018-02-14Judge (Advanced novice girls)
10Bosporus Cup 2017Istanbul2017-12-12Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
11Crystal Skate of Romania 2017Bucharest2017-10-24Judge (Senior men)
12Romanian Championship 2017Bucharest2017-10-24Judge (Senior men)
13Crystal Skate of Romania 2017Bucharest2017-10-24Judge (Senior ladies)
14Romanian Championship 2017Bucharest2017-10-24Judge (Senior ladies)
15Crystal Skate of Romania 2017Bucharest2017-10-24Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
16European Championship 2017Ostrava2017-01-25Judge (Senior ladies)
17Romanian Youth Championship 2016Brasov2016-03-18Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
18Romanian Junior Championships 2016Brasov2016-02-26Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
1915th Crystal SkateBrasov2014-10-21Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
20European Championship 2014Budapest2014-01-13Judge (Senior ladies)
216th Santa Claus CupBudapest2012-12-05Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys)
22JGP Turkeyİstanbul2012-09-19Judge (Junior men)
23World Championship 2012Nice2012-03-26Judge (Senior ladies)
24JGP Trofeo Walter LombardiMilano2011-10-05Judge (Junior men)
2511th Crystal SkateBrasov2010-11-18Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
26European Championship 2010Tallinn2010-01-18Judge (Senior ladies)
27JGP Bosporusİstanbul2009-10-14Judge (Junior men)
28World Championship 2008Göteborg2008-03-16Judge (Senior men)
29Nebelhorn Trophy 2007Oberstdorf2007-09-27Judge (Senior men)
3017th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2007-02-23Referee (Novice U17 girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice U17 girls)
31Cup Of China 2006Nanjing2006-11-09Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)