Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Judging Statistics
Bavarian Open 2017
Junior ice dance - Free dance
No
Name
Country
Rank
Elements
SS
TR
PE
CO
IN
Watch
1
Ekaterina KUZNETSOVA
/
Dmitri PARKHOMENKO
RUS
2
0.620
0.290
0.208
0.319
0.208
0.220
details
2
Marjorie LAJOIE
/
Zachary LAGHA
CAN
1
0.464
0.295
0.226
0.558
0.440
0.500
details
3
Emily BROWN
/
James HERNANDEZ
GBR
7
0.625
0.262
0.290
0.247
0.398
0.295
details
4
Gaukhar NAURYZOVA
/
Boisangur DATIEV
KAZ
17
0.601
0.231
0.295
0.247
0.440
0.350
details
5
Lara LUFT
/
Asaf KAZIMOV
GER
19
0.812
0.416
0.311
0.220
0.371
0.388
details
6
Sasha FEAR
/
Elliot VERBURG
GBR
5
0.601
0.437
0.311
0.479
0.247
0.420
details
7
Ashlynne STAIRS
/
Lee ROYER
CAN
3
0.611
0.437
0.319
0.346
0.208
0.482
details
8
Flora MÜHLMEYER
/
Pietro PAPETTI
ITA
11
0.616
0.247
0.323
0.299
0.247
0.262
details
9
Sara CAMPANINI
/
Francesco RIVA
ITA
15
0.634
0.175
0.346
0.226
0.371
0.452
details
10
Malene NICHITA-BASQUIN
/
Jaime GARCIA
ESP
16
0.661
0.452
0.350
0.247
0.479
0.226
details
11
Leonora Colmor JEPSEN
/
Linus Colmor JEPSEN
DEN
23
0.591
0.247
0.350
0.350
0.339
0.208
details
12
Lucy BURTON
/
Thomas INGALL
CZE
22
0.596
0.339
0.371
0.281
0.490
0.247
details
13
Marie Louise LEUPOLD
/
Christof Michael STEGER
SUI
21
0.596
0.299
0.388
0.398
0.311
0.262
details
14
Elizaveta ORLOVA
/
Stephano-Valentino SCHUSTER
AUT
14
0.704
0.175
0.398
0.398
0.339
0.460
details
15
Shira ICHILOV
/
Vadim DAVIDOVICH
ISR
8
0.535
0.440
0.437
0.319
0.423
0.416
details
16
Villõ MARTON
/
Danyil SZEMKO
HUN
10
0.625
0.220
0.437
0.440
0.700
0.595
details
17
Alina EFIMOVA
/
Alexander PETROV
USA
6
0.587
0.482
0.460
0.460
0.525
0.394
details
18
Sabrina BITTNER
/
Andrej LEBED
GER
12
0.683
0.346
0.460
0.401
0.311
0.440
details
19
Monica LINDFORS
/
Juho PIRINEN
FIN
18
0.683
0.394
0.497
0.401
0.420
0.394
details
20
Cindy-Lilli ZIMMERLI
/
Volodymyr NAKISKO
SUI
20
0.620
0.220
0.513
0.262
0.508
0.295
details
21
Charise MATTHAEI
/
Maximilian PFISTERER
GER
9
0.596
0.460
0.532
0.530
0.323
0.327
details
22
Wing Sin SO
/
Marcus YAU
HKG
13
0.540
0.598
0.562
0.457
0.589
0.625
details
23
Ria SCHWENDINGER
/
Valentin WUNDERLICH
GER
4
0.736
0.175
0.651
0.339
0.513
0.518
details
SS
Skating Skills
TR
Transitions
PE
Performance/Execution
CO
Composition
IN
Interpretation
Back to segment results