Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Judging Statistics
European Championship 2019
Senior ice dance - Rhythm dance
No
Name
Country
Rank
Elements
SS
TR
PE
CO
IT
Watch
1
Jasmine TESSARI
/
Francesco FIORETTI
ITA
15
0.507
0.399
0.314
0.565
0.456
0.550
details
2
Gabriella PAPADAKIS
/
Guillaume CIZERON
FRA
1
0.516
0.167
0.118
0.124
0.219
0.204
video
3
Darya POPOVA
/
Volodymyr BYELIKOV
UKR
16
0.521
0.258
0.184
0.266
0.312
0.264
video
4
Alexandra STEPANOVA
/
Ivan BUKIN
RUS
2
0.531
0.248
0.219
0.229
0.229
0.196
video
5
Charlene GUIGNARD
/
Marco FABBRI
ITA
3
0.553
0.236
0.236
0.264
0.248
0.283
video
6
Anna YANOVSKAYA
/
Adam LUKACS
HUN
17
0.558
0.349
0.375
0.421
0.381
0.458
details
7
Lilah FEAR
/
Lewis GIBSON
GBR
7
0.562
0.283
0.264
0.307
0.299
0.289
video
8
Teodora MARKOVA
/
Simon DAZE
BUL
23
0.562
0.369
0.336
0.486
0.322
0.468
details
9
Adelina GALYEVIEVA
/
Louis THAURON
FRA
13
0.579
0.266
0.329
0.289
0.329
0.399
details
10
Natalia KALISZEK
/
Maksym SPODYRIEV
POL
4
0.596
0.373
0.236
0.266
0.453
0.391
video
11
Olivia SMART
/
Adrian DIAZ
ESP
6
0.613
0.342
0.410
0.437
0.478
0.329
video
12
Shira ICHILOV
/
Vadim DAVIDOVICH
ISR
20
0.636
0.448
0.575
0.612
0.497
0.587
details
13
Sara HURTADO
/
Kirill KHALIAVIN
ESP
8
0.636
0.236
0.283
0.342
0.299
0.289
video
14
Anna KUBLIKOVA
/
Yury HULITSKY
BLR
19
0.648
0.533
0.540
0.473
0.601
0.520
details
15
Allison REED
/
Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS
LTU
12
0.648
0.381
0.471
0.373
0.437
0.497
video
16
Robynne TWEEDALE
/
Joseph BUCKLAND
GBR
18
0.652
0.258
0.354
0.408
0.416
0.487
details
17
Victoria SINITSINA
/
Nikita KATSALAPOV
RUS
5
0.663
0.349
0.219
0.236
0.157
0.289
video
18
Katerina BUNINA
/
German FROLOV
EST
25
0.667
0.632
0.645
0.636
0.780
0.698
details
19
Shari KOCH
/
Christian NÜCHTERN
GER
14
0.685
0.307
0.381
0.391
0.458
0.502
details
20
Juulia TURKKILA
/
Matthias VERSLUIS
FIN
10
0.717
0.425
0.468
0.471
0.537
0.558
details
21
Victoria MANNI
/
Carlo RÖTHLISBERGER
SUI
24
0.734
0.473
0.575
0.575
0.448
0.624
video
22
Marie-Jade LAURIAULT
/
Romain Le GAC
FRA
9
0.744
0.356
0.373
0.342
0.312
0.408
details
23
Sofia EVDOKIMOVA
/
Egor BAZIN
RUS
11
0.792
0.322
0.333
0.349
0.381
0.349
details
24
Carolina MOSCHENI
/
Andrea FABBRI
ITA
21
0.801
0.677
0.553
0.685
0.589
0.717
details
25
Justyna PLUTOWSKA
/
Jeremie FLEMIN
POL
22
0.843
0.601
0.697
0.721
0.657
0.783
details
SS
Skating Skills
TR
Transitions
PE
Performance/Execution
CO
Composition
IT
Interpretation of the Music/Timing
Back to segment results