Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
27th Sportland Trophy ISU
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3A
Alexander Dmitrievich PETROV
RUS
Senior men
Short program
2.00
10.50
video
4S
Kevin REYNOLDS
CAN
Senior men
Free skating
-0.80
9.70
video
3Lz
Stéphane WALKER
SUI
Senior men
Free skating
0.93
6.93
details
3F
Petr GUMENNIK
RUS
Junior men
Short program
0.93
6.76
details
3F
Alisa LOZKO
RUS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.93
6.76
video
3Lo
Alexander Dmitrievich PETROV
RUS
Senior men
Free skating
0.70
6.31
video
3T
Alexander Dmitrievich PETROV
RUS
Senior men
Free skating
1.17
5.90
video
3S
Fleur MAXWELL
LUX
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.40
5.80
details
2A
Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA
SUI
Senior ladies
Short program
1.00
4.63
details
2A
Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA
SUI
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.00
4.63
details
2Lz
Nina POLŠAK
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.20
2.51
details
2F
Frida SANDGREN
SWE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.30
2.39
details
2Lo
Elin HALLBERG
SWE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2Lo
Fleur MAXWELL
LUX
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2Lo
Martine STRANDVIK
SWE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2S
Fleur MAXWELL
LUX
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.07
1.50
details
2T
Elif ERDEM
TUR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Aldís Kara BERGSDÓTTIR
ISL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1Lz
Darian KAPTICH
AUS
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Giorgia Isabella SECHI
CYP
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Ilayda BAYAR
TUR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1F
Urša KRUŠEC
SLO
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Michael NEUMAN
SVK
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
0.50
video
1Lo
Darian KAPTICH
AUS
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Danae HADJIMITSI
CYP
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1S
Lisa Van GENCK
BEL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
1T
Karly ROBERTSON
GBR
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.03
0.41
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences