Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Bulgarian Championships - Priz Victoria 2014
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lo
Ivo GATOVSKI
IP
Senior men
Short program
0.23
5.33
details
3T
Alexandra FEIGIN
DS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.10
details
2A
Ivo GATOVSKI
IP
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
3.63
details
2A
Alexandra FEIGIN
DS
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
3.63
details
2A
Alexandra FEIGIN
DS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.63
details
2A
Vassil DIMITROV
DS
Basic novice A boys
Free skating
0.33
3.63
details
2Lz
Alexander ZLATKOV
ELI
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.30
2.40
details
2Lo
Monika YORDANOVA
LI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2F
Margarita KOLOVA
ELI
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
1.80
details
2F
Nevena YOTOVA
LEV
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
1.80
details
2F
Nevena YOTOVA
LEV
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2F
Simona ARNAUDOVA
ELI
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2F
Darena MIHAILOVA
ELI
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2F
Magdalena SLAVOVA
VAR
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2F
Thea BOEVA
VAR
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2F
Maria ILINOVA
LI
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2F
Yoana GEORGIEVA
DS
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
1A
Mariya LEVUSHKINA
DS
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
2S
Desislava MITEVA
VAR
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Anna-Maria ZALAMOVA
IS
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Maria MANOVA
DS
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
1Lz
Pavel SAVINOV
KS
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1F
Poli NIKOLOVA
KS
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Aleksandra BELOTINSKA
VAR
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Betina BONEVA
VAR
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Liya RYADKOVA
LI
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Marina NIKOLOVA
DS
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
video
1F
Marina NIKOLOVA
DS
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
video
1F
Albena ATANASOVA
VAR
Basic girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Dariya Maria VASILEVA
DS
Basic girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Elena DIMITROVA
ELI
Basic girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Lia KUZMOVA
ELI
Basic girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Liliya STOYANOVA
LI
Basic girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Maksim DIMITROV
IS
Basic novice A boys
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Aleksandra BELOTINSKA
VAR
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Betina BONEVA
VAR
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Monika SPASOVA
IP
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Albena ATANASOVA
VAR
Basic girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Dariya Maria VASILEVA
DS
Basic girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Elena DIMITROVA
ELI
Basic girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Lia KUZMOVA
ELI
Basic girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Liliya STOYANOVA
LI
Basic girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1T
Yavor MATEV
DS
Chicks boys
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1T
Chiara HRISTOVA
DS
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1T
Marina NIKOLOVA
DS
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
video
1T
Monika SPASOVA
IP
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Yavor MATEV
DS
Chicks boys
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Betina BONEVA
VAR
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Chiara HRISTOVA
DS
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences