Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Finlandia Cup 2015
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lo
Xavier VAUCLIN
FRA
Junior men
Free skating
0.70
5.80
details
3S
Xavier VAUCLIN
FRA
Junior men
Free skating
0.93
5.77
details
3T
Elodie EUDINE
FRA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.70
5.00
details
2A
Xavier VAUCLIN
FRA
Junior men
Free skating
0.17
3.80
details
2A
Charlotte VANDERSARREN
BEL
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.80
details
2A
Elodie EUDINE
FRA
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
3.80
details
2A
Elodie EUDINE
FRA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.80
details
2Lz
Xavier VAUCLIN
FRA
Junior men
Free skating
0.10
2.41
details
2F
Xavier VAUCLIN
FRA
Junior men
Short program
0.40
2.30
details
2Lo
Bob RASSCHAERT
BEL
Junior men
Free skating
0.20
2.18
details
2S
Joline van OIRSCHOT
NED
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.13
1.56
details
2S
Lisa Van GENCK
BEL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.13
1.56
details
2T
Maureen DENAEIJER
BEL
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.07
1.37
details
1A
Rani COENEN
BEL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.13
1.23
details
1A
Tinne CELIS
BEL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.13
1.23
details
1A
Amina VERPLANCKE
BEL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.13
1.23
details
1A
Jildou Van VLIET
NED
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.13
1.23
details
1Lz
Daphne REUMERS
BEL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.07
0.67
details
1F
Robin Michelle BERMAN
NED
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.07
0.62
details
1Lo
Daphne REUMERS
BEL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences