Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Tallinn Open Championships 2021
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lzb
Elina GOIDINA
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
1.57
8.47
details
3Lz
Amalia ZELENJAK
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.77
7.67
details
3F
Arlet LEVANDI
EST
Senior men
Short program
1.59
7.42
details
3Lo
Elina GOIDINA
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.98
5.88
details
3T
Amalia ZELENJAK
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.84
5.46
details
3Sb
Anna ZURAVLJOV
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
5.30
details
3Tb
Anna ZURAVLJOV
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
5.20
details
2Ab
Elina GOIDINA
EST
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.88
5.18
details
2Ab
Elina GOIDINA
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.88
5.18
details
2A
Arlet LEVANDI
EST
Senior men
Free skating
1.10
4.40
details
2Lz
Laura Isabel KOPPEL
EST
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.42
2.52
details
2F
Sofia GULJAKINA
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.18
1.98
details
2F
Varvara MOROZOVA
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.18
1.98
details
2Lo
Jekaterina RUDNEVA
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.87
details
2S
Jekaterina RUDNEVA
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Laura Isabel KOPPEL
EST
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
2S
Mia Nora ABRAS
EST
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
1A
Laura Isabel KOPPEL
EST
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.22
1.32
details
2T
Eva SHARIGINA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
-0.04
1.26
details
1Lz
Camilla DZJUBA
EST
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.04
0.64
details
1F
Tormi TALTS
EST
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.03
0.53
details
1S
Martaliis KUSLAP
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.04
0.40
details
1T
Nicole KNYAZEVA
EST
Pre-chicks girls
Free skating
-0.03
0.37
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences