Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Skate Edinburgh 2023
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lo
Lloyd THOMSON
AUC
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
5.39
details
2A
Jacob CASEY
OXF
Junior men
Short program
0.11
3.74
details
2A
Lloyd THOMSON
AUC
Junior men
Free skating
0.44
3.74
details
2Lz
Holly TIGHE
SHE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.14
2.24
details
2F
Holly TIGHE
SHE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2Lo
Hannah ROBERTSON
KRK
Junior ladies
Short program
0.23
2.10
details
2Lo
Natasha HERBERT
MUR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.23
2.10
details
2Sh
Abbie CONAGHAN
NLK
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2Sh
Amelia BAIRD
NLK
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
1Ah
Jessica MCILVOGUE
OLY
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.11
1.71
details
2S
Emily THOMSON
DDE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.17
1.47
details
2T
Hannah ROBERTSON
KRK
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.04
1.39
details
1A
Morgan DEMPSIE
MAG
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.11
1.32
details
1Lz
Evie DONALDSON
GUI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1F
Oliver KUREK
WAT
Level 1 boys
Free skating
0.07
0.57
details
1Lo
Sophia MCALPINE
EK
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.05
0.55
details
1T
Sianna ALEKSIEVA
EK
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.01
0.41
details
1S
Chloe DEMPSIE
MAG
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Arcadia WARD
KRK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Alexius KIRK
KRK
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Brianne YOUNG
KRK
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Amber CROWE
STI
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Emily Mary ANDERSON
MOR
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Eva SNEDDON
STI
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Isla THOMSON
KYL
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Brooke BETTINSON
DDE
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Calais BRANKIN
DDE
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Carla LOGAN
STI
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Emily ALDERSON
HUL
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Georgia REID
DDE
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Mya WALKER
INV
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Stephanie THOMSON
STI
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Summer Jean REILLY
OLY
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Zara CHAPLIN
DDE
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
John STEPHEN
MOR
Beginner boys
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Honor THOMPSON
WAT
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Lauren MACKAY
KRK
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Xanthe HENDERSON
WAT
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Abi JARDINE
STI
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Alix MILLIGAN
AYR
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Emily MUIR
AYR
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Lexi WATT
AYR
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Sophia BALLUCK
OLY
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Chloe GRAY
OLY
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Clara DIAMOND
AUC
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Indigo MYERS
CAM
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Mia WATTERS
DUN
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Mollie KERR
OLY
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Penelope HONEYMAN-HOPGOOD
DDE
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Sophia MCALPINE
EK
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences