Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
European Championship 2013
Senior ice dance
23 - 27 Jan, 2013
Short dance
Free dance
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Ekaterina BOBROVA
/
Dmitri SOLOVIEV
RUS
69.42
1
details
99.83
2
details
169.25
2
Elena ILINYKH
/
Nikita KATSALAPOV
RUS
68.98
2
details
100.16
1
details
169.14
3
Anna CAPPELLINI
/
Luca LANOTTE
ITA
66.53
3
details
99.27
3
details
165.80
4
Ekaterina RIAZANOVA
/
Ilia TKACHENKO
RUS
64.52
4
details
93.25
4
details
157.77
5
Penny COOMES
/
Nicholas BUCKLAND
GBR
60.59
6
details
92.36
5
details
152.95
6
Nelli ZHIGANSHINA
/
Alexander GAZSI
GER
60.08
7
details
87.20
6
details
147.28
7
Julia ZLOBINA
/
Alexei SITNIKOV
AZE
60.93
5
details
83.90
10
details
144.83
8
Tanja KOLBE
/
Stefano CARUSO
GER
56.54
9
details
86.00
7
details
142.54
9
Charlene GUIGNARD
/
Marco FABBRI
ITA
57.63
8
details
84.85
8
details
142.48
10
Pernelle CARRON
/
Lloyd JONES
FRA
55.85
10
details
84.15
9
details
140.00
11
Irina SHTORK
/
Taavi RAND
EST
50.51
14
details
82.39
11
details
132.90
12
Siobhan HEEKIN-CANEDY
/
Dmitri DUN
UKR
53.58
11
details
75.78
13
details
129.36
13
Alisa AGAFONOVA
/
Alper UÇAR
TUR
50.79
12
details
76.80
12
details
127.59
14
Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA
/
Neil BROWN
CZE
50.52
13
details
74.10
15
details
124.62
15
Sara HURTADO
/
Adrian DIAZ
ESP
49.32
15
details
74.94
14
details
124.26
16
Zsuzsanna NAGY
/
Mate FEJES
HUN
48.48
16
details
69.12
17
details
117.60
17
Federica TESTA
/
Lukas CSOLLEY
SVK
44.83
19
details
69.79
16
details
114.62
18
Ramona ELSENER
/
Florian ROOST
SUI
45.09
17
details
68.18
18
details
113.27
19
Olesia KARMI
/
Max LINDHOLM
FIN
44.29
20
details
66.63
19
details
110.92
20
Angelina TELEGINA
/
Otar JAPARIDZE
GEO
44.94
18
details
62.32
20
details
107.26
21
Alexandra ZVORIGINA
/
Maciej BERNADOWSKI
POL
44.25
21
details
44.25
22
Charlotte AIKEN
/
Josh WHIDBORNE
GBR
41.83
22
details
41.83
23
Kira GEIL
/
Tobias EISENBAUER
AUT
40.88
23
details
40.88
24
Lesia VOLODENKOVA
/
Vitali VAKUNOV
BLR
36.60
24
details
36.60
25
Sarah COWARD
/
Georgi KENCHADZE
BUL
34.16
25
details
34.16