Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Swiss Pre-novice Championships 2008
Pre-novice girls
2 - 3 Feb, 2008
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Club
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Diana ZANTA
LUG
23.61
19
details
52.98
1
details
76.59
2
Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA
ZUE
27.81
2
details
48.47
2
details
76.28
3
Sandrine HOFSTETTER
ZOE
30.87
1
details
42.55
8
details
73.42
4
Anya BIONDI
SFH
27.42
3
details
45.29
5
details
72.71
5
Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO
GEN
26.14
8
details
46.20
3
details
72.34
6
Noémie GILLER
GRU
27.33
4
details
44.39
6
details
71.72
7
Laetitia GUYAZ
NEU
25.22
13
details
45.33
4
details
70.55
8
Sereina HOSANG
ILE
23.95
18
details
43.64
7
details
67.59
9
Marion MÜLLER
ZOE
25.52
10
details
41.63
11
details
67.15
10
Lara ITEN
ZOE
26.41
7
details
40.25
13
details
66.66
11
Katja RAJMAN
BAS
26.99
6
details
38.75
15
details
65.74
12
Ioulia CHTCHETININA
WET
25.24
12
details
40.07
14
details
65.31
13
Valentina BIGNASCA
LUG
27.15
5
details
38.12
18
details
65.27
14
Fanny DIETSCHI
ZUE
22.29
24
details
42.46
9
details
64.75
15
Lara Seraina MIERISCH
THU
22.39
23
details
41.92
10
details
64.31
16
Anna PFISTER
ZUE
25.80
9
details
38.42
17
details
64.22
17
Carmen OLIVERAS
KUS
23.27
21
details
40.32
12
details
63.59
18
Jessica GISLER
WIN
23.39
20
details
38.57
16
details
61.96
19
Eveline BRUNNER
ZOE
24.70
14
details
37.18
21
details
61.88
20
Giulia ISCERI
HZH
23.97
17
details
37.69
19
details
61.66
21
Camille HEINKEL
CDF
23.98
16
details
36.96
23
details
60.94
22
Alisa HANGARTNER
HZH
21.33
26
details
37.13
22
details
58.46
23
Michelle SCHEUERMEIER
WIN
22.11
25
details
35.83
26
details
57.94
24
Stefanie HUBER
KAR
25.39
11
details
31.61
30
details
57.00
25
Lorena HOFMANN
KAR
24.06
15
details
32.32
29
details
56.38
26
Nathalie MARKENDORF
ZOE
19.00
32
details
37.29
20
details
56.29
27
Noëmi Alexandra HOESSLY
ZOE
19.36
31
details
36.16
25
details
55.52
28
Valentina MIGLIORE
HZH
19.99
29
details
35.19
27
details
55.18
29
Giulia SONDEREGGER
BUE
17.72
35
details
36.85
24
details
54.57
30
Karin WEBER
LAU
20.01
28
details
33.74
28
details
53.75
31
Leah ZGRAGGEN
ILE
22.72
22
details
30.50
34
details
53.22
32
Claudia PROBST
BAS
19.76
30
details
31.21
33
details
50.97
33
Nathalie WEIS
BAS
18.87
33
details
31.48
32
details
50.35
34
Tanja ODERMATT
BUE
18.33
34
details
31.53
31
details
49.86
35
Carlotta MACCIA
LUG
20.19
27
details
27.79
36
details
47.98
36
Camille SPEICH
MON
17.62
37
details
29.92
35
details
47.54
37
Tabea VISCHER
BAS
17.68
36
details
27.19
37
details
44.87
38
Lauren SCHNYDRIG
ENG
17.29
38
details
26.88
38
details
44.17
39
Naomi TANNER
SIM
16.25
40
details
26.75
40
details
43.00
40
Nina van TIEL
LAM
16.18
42
details
26.79
39
details
42.97
41
Bianca Noelle SALZMANN
MIL
16.14
43
details
26.33
41
details
42.47
42
Nina ZIEGLER
FLI
16.09
44
details
26.07
42
details
42.16
43
Christelle ROSE
YVE
17.09
39
details
24.19
43
details
41.28
44
Sophie KILCHENMANN
BUE
16.21
41
details
24.17
44
details
40.38
45
Paula FLURY
ZUE
13.97
45
details
19.74
45
details
33.71