Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Blackpool Ice Skating Festival 2016
Pleasure Beach Arena
, Blackpool
Great Britain
4 - 8 Apr, 2016
Best elements
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
Watch
Level 7 boys
1
Keegan CAIRNS
28.24
details
Level 7 girls
1
Lilly WILLIAMS-HOWELL
32.47
details
2
Nadia CRAGGS
22.59
details
Level 6 girls
1
Morgan KALOHERIS
26.58
details
2
Ellie HOLMES
26.55
details
3
Ellie Rose CHRISTIAN
19.69
details
Level 5 boys
1
Robert LAMBERT
19.21
details
Level 5 girls
1
Eilish LATHAM
28.51
details
2
Lucy WARD
27.43
details
3
Jodie BROWN
27.29
details
Level 4 boys
1
Troy WOOD
18.82
details
2
Kris TURNER
12.06
details
Level 4 girls 1
1
Megan MCGEACHY
23.13
details
2
Hannah GOUGH
22.92
details
3
Niamh SCULLION
20.17
details
Level 4 girls 2
1
Alana Lilly-Anne Elizabeth PANG
27.71
details
2
Erin SCULLION
23.46
details
3
Eilidh DUTTHORN
22.65
details
Level 3 boys
1
Thomas LAMBERT
17.20
details
2
Jacob MOLYNEUX
15.97
details
Level 3 girls 1
1
Maria KUJAWA
21.03
details
2
Justine SALUSBURY
20.87
details
3
Rachel MIDDLETON
19.03
details
Level 3 girls 2
1
Sarah TUNNICLIFFE
25.93
details
2
Anais HASTIE
22.73
details
3
Chloe GARNER
19.34
details
Level 2 boys
1
Jack BAYLIS
18.33
details
2
Douglas GOULD
15.66
details
3
Riley COCHRAINE
13.92
details
Level 2 girls 1
1
Zara LYNN
20.67
details
2
Sophie WADDELL
19.16
details
3
Jenni POTTER
16.16
details
Level 2 girls 2
1
Brodie SNEDDON
20.79
details
2
Lillie Isabella PANG
20.51
details
3
Jenny BONE
19.56
details
Level 1 boys
1
Sachin GUPTA
16.12
details
2
Bradley JONES
13.19
details
3
Ashley MARTYN
13.01
details
Level 1 girls 1
1
Hannah TUNNICLIFFE
19.51
details
2
Heather MCBAIN
15.73
details
3
Neve QUINNELL
13.71
details
Level 1 girls 2
1
Rachael STEWART
20.78
details
2
Rebecca HAINING
18.66
details
3
Ashleigh SALUSBURY
16.00
details
Level 1 girls 3
1
Hannah ROBERTSON
20.30
details
2
Taylor MARCHANT
15.84
details
3
Lilly-May SMITH
14.75
details
Beginner boys 1
1
Michael John GALLAGHER
8.04
details
2
Daniel ROBERTS
6.52
details
3
Callum MELLING
4.50
details
Beginner boys 2
1
Matthew CROSBIE
8.30
details
2
Finley DAVIES
5.35
details
3
Jayden ORR
5.05
details
Beginner girls 1
1
Samantha WYNN
17.19
details
2
Emily KING
16.27
details
3
Mia PELLEGRINI
16.07
details
Beginner girls 2
1
Megan MACALISTER
17.48
details
2
Jessica TREVOR
14.24
details
3
Charlotte DIAMOND
13.67
details
Beginner girls 3
1
Michelle LUNDTEPPEN
15.22
details
2
Cara PATON
15.17
details
3
Megan ROBB
13.73
details
Beginner girls 4
1
Amelia Kate GOODALL
14.77
details
2
Lily BAKHTIARI
12.59
details
3
Rachel MCDONALD
11.55
details
Beginner girls 5
1
Kitty MCCALLION
16.33
details
2
Holly SHENTON
16.32
details
3
Jessica WILSON
14.96
details
Beginner girls 6
1
Isla MCLEOD
14.18
details
2
Lia WILSON
12.24
details
3
Chloe Jane KIDSON
11.82
details
Beginner girls 7
1
Skye LATHAM
13.27
details
2
Kaela LATHAM
11.35
details
3
Madison LYNCH
9.84
details