Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Ice Talent Trophy 2019
Ijshal De Schaverdijn
, Hasselt
Belgium
31 Jan - 2 Feb, 2019
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior men
1
Pieter HOGERWERF
21.14
1
details
48.46
1
details
69.60
Senior ladies
1
Frederique KONING
23.93
1
details
42.30
1
details
66.23
Junior men
1
Patrizio Romano ROSSI
40.73
1
details
76.46
1
details
117.19
2
Elliot APPLEBY
35.33
2
details
70.12
2
details
105.45
3
Grigory KORNIENKO
32.01
3
details
53.50
3
details
85.51
Junior ladies
1
Lindsay van ZUNDERT
46.58
1
details
87.95
1
details
134.53
2
Dani LOONSTRA
45.89
2
video
75.55
2
video
121.44
3
Tessel CLERCX
34.64
10
details
69.02
3
details
103.66
Advanced novice boys
1
Didier DIJKSTRA
30.69
1
details
51.00
1
details
81.69
2
Max LELEU
27.49
2
details
49.79
2
details
77.28
Advanced novice girls 1
1
Nina PINZARRONE
33.58
1
details
52.02
2
details
85.60
2
Julia van DIJK
30.45
2
details
52.38
1
details
82.83
3
Line de GRAEF
26.75
4
details
45.42
3
details
72.17
Advanced novice girls 2
1
Roos van der PAS
31.64
1
details
50.22
1
details
81.86
2
Amy PATERNESI
29.62
2
details
39.80
3
details
69.42
3
Lois LIBREGTS
25.01
4
details
41.68
2
details
66.69
Intermediate novice boys
1
Matijn MAES
35.02
1
details
2
Denis KROUGLOV
34.75
2
details
3
Dimitri CHRISTAKIS
31.08
3
details
Intermediate novice girls 1
1
Charlotte JENNES
35.57
1
details
2
Melina HUYGENS
29.23
2
details
3
Aube-Laure DRIJKONINGEN
28.81
3
details
Intermediate novice girls 2
1
Lilia MARECHAL
30.04
1
details
2
Laura HEINEN
25.30
2
details
3
Agnes WILLEM
24.78
3
details
Basic novice boys
1
Andrei TUDOR-DOMINIC
31.57
1
details
2
Jacopo SARTINI
25.51
2
details
3
Robbe De VOS
16.46
3
details
Basic novice girls 1
1
Lilia LUPANOVA
32.04
1
details
2
Naomi WESSELS
31.93
2
details
3
Nijne van ERP
31.89
3
details
Basic novice girls 2
1
Magali EMMERIK
31.39
1
details
2
Jane KNOESTER
29.57
2
details
3
Anne LURLING
29.53
3
details