Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Tartu Cup 2021
Tartu Lõunakeskuse Jäähall
, Tartu
Estonia
25 - 25 Sep, 2021
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior men
1
Aleksandr SELEVKO
77.72
1
details
149.63
1
details
227.35
Senior ladies
1
Eva-Lotta KIIBUS
59.15
1
details
120.54
1
details
179.69
Junior men
1
Jegor MARTCHENKO
41.15
1
details
103.52
1
details
144.67
Junior ladies 1
1
Niina PETRÕKINA
46.15
1
details
111.18
1
details
157.33
2
Sandra-Liisa JERMONOK
39.60
2
details
74.07
2
details
113.67
3
Karoliine RAUDSEPP
33.56
5
details
63.75
3
details
97.31
Junior ladies 2
1
Evelin KULL
41.51
1
details
2
Polina KUROTSKINA
38.39
2
details
3
Maarja-Lill MADISSON
36.12
3
details
Advanced novice boys
1
Daniel KORABELNIK
32.06
1
details
52.64
1
details
84.70
2
Kristofer KIM
28.01
2
details
46.11
3
details
74.12
3
Nikolajs KRIVOSHEJA
26.87
3
details
47.21
2
details
74.08
Advanced novice girls
1
Maria Eliise KALJUVERE
41.63
1
details
84.39
1
details
126.02
2
Elizabeth NÕU
39.07
3
details
75.39
3
details
114.46
3
Elina GOIDINA
34.09
8
details
78.16
2
details
112.25
Intermediate novice girls
1
Laura Isabel KOPPEL
39.13
1
details
2
Johanna Eliise RAHENDI
32.02
2
details
3
Jevgenija KRAINOVA
26.79
3
details
Basic novice boys
1
Lev Loe GOLUB
26.26
1
details
2
Deniels VANLUBEKS
24.11
2
details
3
Mark Artur DENISSENKO
22.42
3
details
Basic novice girls
1
Venetta IVANNIKOVA
36.15
1
video
2
Mia Nora ABRAS
36.11
2
details
3
Säde-Ann SAKS
35.56
3
details
Novice girls
1
Annabel TAABER
31.82
1
details
2
Maria DÕRLOVA
31.45
2
details
3
Grete Marie RAHUMEEL
25.37
3
details
Springs girls
1
Carolina SILM
29.31
1
details
2
Veronika PESTRIKOVA
28.34
2
details
3
Elisabeth LEETNA
26.88
3
details
Cubs boys 1
1
Markus Amal SAAR
25.65
1
details
Cubs boys 2
1
Rasmus KAJALAID
21.73
1
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Sofia NEKRASSOVA
38.57
1
details
2
Vilena IVANNIKOVA
38.27
2
details
3
Vasilisa RÕNDINA
34.23
3
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Loore TEDERSOO
29.44
1
details
2
Elizaveta MARTJUHOVA
28.73
2
details
3
Emma TEDERSOO
28.60
3
details
Chicks girls 1
1
Kamila ZAIKOVA
29.97
1
details
2
Aljona KARACH
25.74
2
details
3
Nicole GORNOV
25.16
3
details
Chicks girls 2
1
Emeline PÕLDSEPP
23.33
1
details
2
Victoria BLEI
20.53
2
details
3
Hannaly MAANIIT
20.51
3
details
Chicks girls 3
1
Karen VIRU
11.43
1
details
2
Sabrina BLUMENAU
11.01
2
details
3
Nika JAKOVLEVA
10.43
3
details
Pre-chicks girls
1
Mila DANILOVA
12.55
1
details
2
Sofia JASTREBOVA
10.52
2
details
3
Melissa Raffaella LUNDMANS
7.24
3
details
Beginner girls 1
1
Anna SJADNEVA
15.85
1
details
2
Ksenija SAVENKO
11.94
2
details
Beginner girls 2
1
Maria Kiara JOHANSON
20.21
1
details
2
Justina-Mariet TELVAR
18.52
2
details
3
Anna BABÕKINA
14.91
3
details
Beginner girls 3
1
Sofia ZAIKA
13.39
1
details
2
Saskia TAMMIKU
10.53
2
details
Beginner girls 4
1
Stella Mae TOMBAK
15.86
1
details
2
Leandra NIDUMAA
12.42
2
details