Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Skate Malmö 2013
Malmö Isstadion
, Malmö
Sweden
8 - 10 Mar, 2013
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior ladies
1
Eveliina VILJANEN
42.23
1
details
70.39
1
details
112.62
2
Christine ADRIAN
38.13
2
details
65.33
3
details
103.46
3
Malin PARADIS
30.84
4
details
66.58
2
details
97.42
Junior ladies
1
Elin SIEVERT
38.67
1
details
61.90
2
details
100.57
2
Nora FALK
37.70
2
details
61.66
3
details
99.36
3
Nicole SVENSSON
33.32
8
details
65.29
1
details
98.61
Advanced novice boys
1
Mandus THORMAN
27.36
1
details
53.52
1
details
80.88
2
Gabriel FOLKESSON
23.82
2
details
43.13
2
details
66.95
3
Johan FREDRIKSSON
23.17
3
details
41.63
3
details
64.80
Advanced novice girls 1
1
Sallianna ÖZTÜRK
34.32
1
details
49.97
2
details
84.29
2
Jea HYRYLÄINEN
27.86
4
details
51.10
1
details
78.96
3
Kia WARÉN
30.51
2
details
46.13
4
details
76.64
Advanced novice girls 2
1
Smilla SZALKAI
31.05
1
details
51.56
1
details
82.61
2
Cassandra JOHANSSON
28.96
2
details
50.10
2
details
79.06
3
Lisa LAGER
27.27
4
details
49.04
3
details
76.31
Springs boys
1
Pontus SELLRUP
22.72
1
details
2
Christopher Ludvig MAALÖE
19.43
2
details
Springs girls
1
Sofia STRAND
32.81
1
details
2
Linnea KETOLA
31.28
2
details
3
Selma BENGTSSON
29.52
3
details
Cubs boys
1
Jonathan EGYPTSON
19.71
1
details
2
Vincent LOUTKOV
18.64
2
details
3
Olav Turidsson BERGE
13.94
3
details
Cubs girls
1
Felicia ISRAELSSON
28.86
1
details
2
Henni LOHIKOSKI
25.88
2
details
3
Nicoline FRITSCH
25.28
3
details
Chicks boys
1
Casper JOHANSSON
20.42
1
details
2
William SANDERSSON
15.46
2
details
Chicks girls
1
Anna Dea GULBIANI-SCHMIDT
24.58
1
details
2
Minea KARP
16.78
2
details
3
Karoline Kirsten HAUBROE
13.01
3
details