Georg GANNER

Eislaufschule Innsbruck (ESI)
AUT Austria
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Bavarian Open 2023Oberstdorf2023-01-31Controller (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls 3, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice pairs)
2Tayside Trophy 2022Dundee2022-10-14Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
3Bavarian Open 2022Oberstdorf2022-01-18Controller (Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice pairs)
4Tayside Trophy 2021Dundee2021-11-06Controller (Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
5Tayside Trophy Club International 2019Dundee2019-08-09Controller (Intermediate novice girls 2, Basic novice boys 2, Basic novice boys 1)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Intermediate novice girls 1, Intermediate novice boys 1, Basic novice girls 1, Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls 1, Level 3 girls 2, Level 1 girls 3, Beginner girls 5, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 4)
6Cup of Tyrol 2019Innsbruck2019-03-02Controller (Senior ladies)
7Austrian Championships 2019Gmunden2018-12-13Controller (Junior pairs, Basic novice pairs)
8Inge Solar Memorial Alpen Trophy 2018Innsbruck2018-11-12Controller (Senior men)
9Inge Solar Memorial Alpen Trophy Junior 2018Innsbruck2018-11-12Controller (Junior ladies)
10JGP Linz 2018Linz2018-08-29Judge (Junior pairs)
11NRW Summer Trophy 2018Dortmund2018-08-10Controller (Junior men)
Judge (Junior ladies)
12Sofia Trophy 2018Sofia2018-02-06Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men)
13Austrian Championships 2018Wien2017-12-13Judge (Junior men)
14Cup of Tyrol 2018Innsbruck2017-11-20Judge (Junior ladies)
15JGP Zagreb 2017Zagreb2017-09-27Judge (Junior ladies)
16Bavarian Open 2016Oberstdorf2016-02-17Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice pairs)
17Warsaw Cup 2015Warsaw2015-11-26Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
18Challenge Cup 2015Den Haag2015-02-19Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
19NRW Trophy 2014Dortmund2014-11-25Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
20Alpenpokal 2014Telfs2014-10-17Judge (Senior men, Junior men 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 2)
21Austrian Championships 2014Salzburg2013-12-18Judge (Senior men)
22Austrian Championships 2009Linz/Donau2008-12-12Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)