Alenka ZIDAR SAMBOLEC

SLO Slovenia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Slovenian championships 2024Ljubljana2023-12-16Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Novice U18 ladies 1, Novice U18 ladies 2, Novice U15 girls, Novice U12 girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys, Beginner girls)
2Gorenjski Trojni Axel 2023Kranj2023-10-07Referee (Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
3JGP Budapest 2023Budapest2023-09-23Judge (Junior ladies)
430th Triglav TrophyJesenice2023-04-13Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
58th Narcisa CupJesenice2023-04-13Referee (Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
Judge (Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
6Biellman Cup 2023Jesenice2023-01-08Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U12 girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Beginner girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U12 girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Beginner girls)
7Slovenian championships 2023Jesenice2022-12-17Referee (Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Beginner girls, Beginner boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Beginner girls, Beginner boys)
8Gorenjski Trojni Axel 2022Kranj2022-10-08Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
929th Triglav TrophyJesenice2022-04-13Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
107th Narcisa CupJesenice2022-04-13Judge (Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
11Slovenian championships 2022Celje2021-12-18Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
12Slovenian Open Youth Championships 2022Celje2021-12-18Judge (Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
13JGP Ljubljana 2021Ljubljana2021-09-22Judge (Junior ladies)
14Biellman Cup 2020Jesenice2020-01-26Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Beginner girls)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Beginner girls)
15JGP Zagreb 2019Zagreb2019-09-25Judge (Junior men)
1628th Triglav TrophyJesenice2019-04-10Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
176th Narcisa CupJesenice2019-04-10Referee (Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
Judge (Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
18Golden Spin 2018Zagreb2018-12-05Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
1927. Triglav TrophyJesenice2018-04-04Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
205th Narcisa CupJesenice2018-04-04Judge (Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2)
21Slovenian Championships 2018Kranj2017-12-13Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
22JGP Zagreb 2017Zagreb2017-09-27Judge (Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
2326. Triglav TrophyJesenice2017-04-05Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
244th Narcisa CupJesenice2017-04-05Referee (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
Judge (Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
252nd Lake Bled Ice ChallengeBled2016-12-09Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
2628th Golden BearZagreb2016-10-27Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys)
2725th Triglav TrophyJesenice2016-03-23Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
283rd Narcisa CupJesenice2016-03-23Judge (Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
2924th Triglav TrophyJesenice2015-04-15Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
302nd Narcisa CupJesenice2015-04-15Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
311st Lake Bled Ice ChallengeBled2014-11-28Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Chicks girls)
3222nd Triglav TrophyJesenice2013-03-27Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
33Tivoli Cup 2013Ljublana2013-02-07Judge (Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
34Slovenian championships 2013Bled2013-01-04Judge (Senior ladies, Basic novice A girls)