Gabriele STREIL

Eislaufschule Innsbruck (ESI)
AUT Austria
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Challenge Cup 2024Tilburg2024-02-23Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior pairs, Junior men, Junior pairs, Junior ice dance)
2Bavarian Open 2024Oberstdorf2024-01-30Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
3NRW Trophy 2023Dortmund2023-11-16Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance, Advanced novice boys)
4JGP Linz 2023Linz2023-08-30Judge (Junior ice dance)
5Challenge Cup 2023Stappengoor2023-02-23Judge (Senior pairs, Senior ice dance, Junior pairs, Junior ice dance, Advanced novice girls)
6Bavarian Open 2023Oberstdorf2023-01-31Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
7Ice Challenge 2022Graz2022-11-09Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
8Bavarian Open 2022Oberstdorf2022-01-18Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior pairs, Junior ice dance)
925th Eiscup InnsbruckInnsbruck2021-11-19Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2)
10JGP Linz 2021Linz2021-10-07Judge (Junior ice dance)
11Lombardia Trophy 2021Bergamo2021-09-09Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
12Bavarian Open 2020Oberstdorf2020-02-03Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior pairs, Junior ice dance)
13Austrian Championships 2020Klagenfurt2019-12-12Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs, Junior ice dance, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice pairs)
1424th Eiscup InnsbruckInnsbruck2019-11-22Judge (Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
15JGP Egna 2019Egna2019-10-02Judge (Junior ice dance)
16Austrian Championships 2019Gmunden2018-12-13Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior pairs, Junior ice dance, Basic novice pairs)
1723th Eiscup InnsbruckInnsbruck2018-11-23Referee (Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls)
Judge (Intermediate novice girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
18Inge Solar Memorial Alpen Trophy 2018Innsbruck2018-11-12Judge (Senior pairs)
19Inge Solar Memorial Alpen Trophy Junior 2018Innsbruck2018-11-12Judge (Junior pairs, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
20JGP Linz 2018Linz2018-08-29Judge (Junior ladies)
2122nd Eiscup InnsbruckInnsbruck2018-01-26Referee (Junior ladies, Chicks girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
22Cup of Tyrol 2018Innsbruck2017-11-20Judge (Senior men)
23Cup of Tyrol 2017Innsbruck2017-02-28Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls)
24Austrian Championships 2016Innsbruck2015-12-16Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
2520th Eiscup InnsbruckInnsbruck2015-11-20Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile boys 1)
2627th Coppa EuropaCanazei2015-04-07Referee (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Cubs girls 1)
27Austrian Championships 2014Salzburg2013-12-18Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)