Peggy SONNTAG

GER Germany
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1German Championships 2024Berlin2023-12-14Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
2Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlaufen 2023Dortmund2023-03-17Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls 1, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls)
3German Championships 2023Oberstdorf2023-01-05Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior pairs, Junior ice dance, Advanced novice pairs)
4German Junior Championships 2023Oberstdorf2022-12-15Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
5Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlaufen 2022Dortmund2022-03-17Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior ice dance, Advanced novice girls 1)
6German Novice Championships 2022Chemnitz2022-02-04Judge (Novice girls, Novice boys)
7Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlaufen 2020Oberstdorf2020-03-05Referee (Advanced novice girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior ice dance, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys)
8German Championships 2020Oberstdorf2020-01-01Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
9German Junior Championships 2020Mannheim2019-12-13Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1)
10German Championships 2019Stuttgart2018-12-21Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
11German Junior Championships 2019Dortmund2018-12-07Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys)
12Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlaufen 2018Dortmund2018-03-14Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys, Novice U18 ladies)
13German Junior Championships 2018Chemnitz2018-01-11Judge (Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys 1, Advanced novice boys 2, Novice U18 men, Novice U18 ladies 2, Novice U18 ladies 1)
14Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlaufen 2017Dortmund2017-03-09Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Novice U18 ladies, Novice U18 men)
15German Junior Championships 2017Mannheim2017-01-11Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys 1, Advanced novice boys 2, Novice U18 ladies 2)
16Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlaufen 2016Mannheim2016-03-10Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1, Novice U18 ladies)
17German Junior Championships 2016Berlin2016-01-06Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1, Novice U18 men, Novice U18 ladies)
18German Junior Championships 2015Oberstdorf2015-01-08Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 1, Novice U18 men, Novice U18 ladies)
19Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlafuen 2014Dortmund2014-03-06Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice U18 men, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 boys)
20German Junior Championships 2014Oberstdorf2014-01-08Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice U18 men, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 boys)
21Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlafuen 2013Wedding2013-02-28Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice U18 men, Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 boys, Novice U13 girls)
22German Junior Championships 2013Oberstdorf2013-01-09Judge (Junior ladies, Novice U18 men, Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys)
23Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlafuen 2012Dortmund2012-03-01Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice U18 ladies, Novice U18 men, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 boys)
24Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlafuen 2011Chemnitz2011-03-10Judge (Novice U18 ladies, Novice U13 boys)
25German Junior Championships 2011Oberstdorf2010-12-14Judge (Novice U18 men, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 boys)
26German Championships 2010Mannheim2009-12-17Judge (Junior ladies)
27Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlafuen 2009Dortmund2009-03-11Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Novice U17 girls, Novice U14 girls, Novice U12 girls, Novice U12 boys)
28German Championships 2009Oberstdorf2008-12-18Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies)
29Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlafuen 2008Dortmund2008-03-12Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Novice U17 boys, Novice U17 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
30German Championships 2008Dresden2008-01-03Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies)
31German Youth Championships 2007Oberstdorf2006-12-14Judge (Novice U15 girls 1, Novice U13 girls 2, Novice U13 boys 2)