Rengin GUNAYDIN

TUR Turkey
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Ice Talent Trophy 2024Hasselt2024-02-01Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Intermediate novice girls 1, Intermediate novice girls 2, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 3)
2Ephesus Cup 2024Izmir2024-01-22Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
317th Skate HelenaBelgrade2024-01-03Judge (Junior ladies)
4Rivieren Cup 2023Deurne2023-11-10Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men 1, Junior ladies, Junior men 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls 2, Intermediate novice boys 2, Basic novice boys 1, Basic novice boys 2, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
5Ice Talent Trophy 2023Hasselt2023-02-03Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
6Merano Ice Trophy 2023Merano2023-01-28Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
716th Skate HelenaBelgrade2023-01-19Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
816th Skate Helena InterclubBelgrade2023-01-19Judge (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
9Turkish championships 2023Ankara2022-12-23Referee (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
10Bosporus Cup 2022Istanbul2022-11-29Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice girls)
11Antwerp Diamond Trophy 2022Wilrijk2022-10-21Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
1215th Skate HelenaBelgrade2022-01-19Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1)
13Skate Helena Mini 2022Belgrade2022-01-18Judge (Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
1415th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2021-12-06Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
15Turkish championships 2022Samsun2021-11-27Referee (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
16Skate Celje 2021 ISUCelje2021-11-19Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1)
17Ice Star 2021Minsk2021-10-14Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior pairs, Junior ladies, Junior men)
18Ice Star Interclub 2021Minsk2021-10-14Judge (Novice girls 2, Novice girls 1, Novice boys 2)
19Challenge Cup 2021Den Haag2021-02-26Judge (Senior men)
20Turkish championships 2021Ankara2021-01-29Referee (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls)
21Winter Star 2020Minsk2020-12-11Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies)
22Winter Star 2020 ISUMinsk2020-12-11Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs, Junior ladies, Junior men)
23Ice Star 2020Minsk2020-10-29Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
24Nebelhorn Trophy 2020Oberstdorf2020-09-23Judge (Senior men)
25Turkish youth championships 2019Ankara2019-12-28Referee (Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys 1)
Judge (Cubs girls, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1)
26Nebelhorn Trophy 2019Oberstdorf2019-09-26Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
27Mentor Torun Cup 2019Torun2019-01-08Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Gold boys, Gold girls)
28Turkish championships 2019Kocaeli2018-12-21Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
2912th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2018-12-02Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
3012th Santa Claus CupBudapest2018-11-25Judge (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2)
31Turkish youth championships 2018Ankara2018-11-09Referee (Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys 1)
Judge (Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys 1)
32JGP Richmond 2018Richmond2018-09-12Judge (Junior men)
33Dragon Trophy 2018Ljublana2018-02-08Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
34Tivoli Cup 2018Ljublana2018-02-08Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
35Turkish championships 2018Ankara2017-12-22Referee (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
36Bosporus Cup 2017Istanbul2017-12-12Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
37Turkish youth championships 2017Istanbul2017-11-10Judge (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys, Beginner girls)
3825th Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2017-09-21Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
39JGP Riga 2017Riga2017-09-06Judge (Junior ladies)
40Turkish championships 2017Izmir2016-12-23Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B boys)
41Turkish championships 2016Izmir2015-12-18Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)