| Competition | City | Date | Roles |
---|
1 | Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2023 | Beijing | 2023-12-08 | Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
|
2 | World Championship 2023 | Saitama | 2023-03-20 | Specialist (Senior ladies)
|
3 | U.S. International Figure Skating Classic 2022 | Lake Placid | 2022-09-13 | Specialist (Senior men)
|
4 | U.S. International Figure Skating Classic 2021 | Norwood | 2021-09-15 | Specialist (Senior men) Assistant (Senior ladies)
|
5 | 2021 Cranberry Cup International | Norwood | 2021-08-11 | Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies) Assistant (Senior men)
|
6 | World Championship 2021 | Stockholm | 2021-03-22 | Specialist (Senior men)
|
7 | 2019 U.S. Challenge Skate | Salt Lake City | 2019-09-19 | Specialist (Novice boys, Novice girls) Assistant (Novice girls)
|
8 | U.S. International Figure Skating Classic 2019 | Salt Lake City | 2019-09-19 | Specialist (Senior men) Assistant (Senior ladies)
|
9 | 2018 U.S. Challenge Skate | Salt Lake City | 2018-09-13 | Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men)
|
10 | U.S. International Figure Skating Classic 2018 | Salt Lake City | 2018-09-13 | Specialist (Senior men) Assistant (Senior ladies)
|
11 | Olympics 2018 | PyeongChang | 2018-02-09 | Specialist (Senior men)
|
12 | Russian Junior Championships 2018 | Saransk | 2018-01-23 | Judge (Junior ladies, Junior pairs) |
13 | Eastern Sectional Championships 2018 | Boxborough | 2017-11-14 | Specialist (Senior ladies, Intermediate men) Assistant (Junior ladies)
|
14 | Cup of China 2017 | Beijing | 2017-11-03 | Specialist (Senior men) Assistant (Senior ladies)
|
15 | Kinoshita Group Cup Japan Open 2017 | Saitama | 2017-10-07 | Specialist (Senior men) Assistant (Senior ladies)
|
16 | 2017 U.S. Challenge Skate | Salt Lake City | 2017-09-14 | Specialist (Junior men, Novice boys)
|
17 | U.S. International Figure Skating Classic 2017 | Salt Lake City | 2017-09-14 | Specialist (Senior men)
|
18 | Russian Junior Championships 2017 | St. Petersburg | 2017-02-01 | Judge (Junior ladies) |
19 | European Championship 2017 | Ostrava | 2017-01-25 | Specialist (Senior men)
|
20 | 2016 U.S. Challenge Skate | Salt Lake City | 2016-09-15 | Specialist (Novice boys, Novice girls) Assistant (Junior ladies, Novice boys)
|
21 | U.S. International Figure Skating Classic 2016 | Salt Lake City | 2016-09-15 | Specialist (Senior ladies)
|
22 | World Championship 2016 | Boston | 2016-03-26 | Assistant (Senior men)
|
23 | Russian Junior Championships 2016 | Chelyabinsk | 2016-01-19 | Judge (Junior men) |
24 | North Atlantic Regional Championships 2016 | Lake Placid | 2015-10-03 | Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Juvenile boys) Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Novice girls 1, Intermediate men)
|
25 | U.S. International Figure Skating Classic 2015 | Salt Lake City | 2015-09-19 | Specialist (Senior ladies)
|
26 | 2015 U.S. Challenge Skate | Salt Lake City | 2015-09-17 | Assistant (Junior ladies, Novice boys)
|
27 | Philadelphia Summer International 2015 | Aston | 2015-07-15 | Specialist (Junior ladies) Assistant (Senior men)
|
28 | Russian Junior Championships 2015 | Yoshkar-Ola | 2015-02-04 | Judge (Junior ladies) |
29 | European Championship 2015 | Stockholm | 2015-01-26 | Specialist (Senior men)
|
30 | Russian Championship 2015 | Sochi | 2014-12-24 | Judge (Senior ladies) |
31 | South Atlantic Regional Championships 2015 | Alpharetta | 2014-10-05 | Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Intermediate ladies 4, Intermediate ladies 5, Intermediate ladies 6, Intermediate ladies 2, Intermediate ladies 3, Intermediate ladies 1) Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Juvenile boys)
|
32 | 2014 U.S. Challenge Skate | Salt Lake City | 2014-09-11 | Specialist (Novice girls) Assistant (Junior ladies)
|
33 | U.S. International Figure Skating Classic 2014 | Salt Lake City | 2014-09-10 | Specialist (Senior ladies)
|
34 | Russian Junior Championship 2014 | Saransk | 2014-01-22 | Judge (Junior men) |
35 | 2013 U.S. Challenge Skate | Salt Lake City | 2013-09-12 | Assistant (Novice boys)
|
36 | U.S. International Figure Skating Classic 2013 | Salt Lake City | 2013-09-11 | Specialist (Senior men)
|
37 | JGP Riga Cup 2013 | Riga | 2013-08-27 | Assistant (Junior men)
|
38 | Russian Junior Championship 2013 | Saransk | 2013-02-01 | Judge (Junior ladies) |
39 | Skate America 2012 | Seattle | 2012-10-19 | Specialist (Senior men) Assistant (Senior ladies)
|
40 | 2012 U.S. Challenge Skate | Salt Lake City | 2012-09-13 | Assistant (Junior men, Novice girls)
|
41 | U.S. International Figure Skating Classic 2012 | Salt Lake City | 2012-09-12 | Specialist (Senior ladies)
|
42 | Russian Junior Championship 2012 | Khimki | 2012-02-05 | Judge (Junior men) |
43 | Eastern Sectional Championships 2012 | Jamestown | 2011-11-15 | Specialist (Senior men, Novice girls) Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls)
|
44 | JGP Tallinn Cup 2011 | Tallinn | 2011-10-05 | Assistant (Junior men)
|
45 | South Atlantic Regional Championships 2011 | Wake Forest | 2010-10-15 | Specialist (Senior men, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Intermediate ladies 5, Intermediate ladies 2, Intermediate ladies 4, Juvenile girls 5) Assistant (Junior ladies, Intermediate ladies 7, Intermediate ladies 3, Intermediate men, Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls 7)
|
46 | JGP Cup of Austria 2010 | Graz | 2010-09-16 | Assistant (Junior men)
|
47 | South Atlantic Regional Championships 2010 | Rockville | 2009-10-09 | Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 4, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile girls 3, Juvenile girls 6, Juvenile girls 4) Assistant (Senior ladies, Novice boys, Novice girls 2, Juvenile girls 5)
|
48 | North Atlantic Regional Championships 2009 | Jamestown | 2008-10-10 | Specialist (Junior ladies, Intermediate ladies 1, Intermediate ladies 5, Intermediate ladies 3, Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls 1) Assistant (Intermediate men, Intermediate ladies 6, Intermediate ladies 4, Intermediate ladies 2)
|