Sean ABRAM

SWE Sweden
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Norgescup 12 i 2023-24Stavanger2024-02-24Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Basic girls, Springs boys, Springs girls)
2Flyver Cup 2024Tårnby2024-02-10Specialist (Senior ladies 3, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 1, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 3)
Assistant (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Junior men 1, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 3, Debs boys 2, Debs boys 1)
3Ice Beat Winter Trophy 2024Kaunas2024-02-01Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men)
4Ice Beat Winter Trophy 2024 InterclubKaunas2024-02-01Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Novice girls, Cubs girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Pre-chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 5)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Intermediate novice girls, Springs girls)
5Isblomsten 2024Herlev2024-01-27Controller (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 3, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 4, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 4, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 3, Springs girls 3, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
6Australian Championships 2023Erina2023-12-02Specialist (Senior pairs, Junior ladies, Junior pairs, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls, Intermediate boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
7Skate Celje 2023Celje2023-11-16Specialist (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3)
Assistant (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
8Norgescup 5 i 2023-24Kongsvinger2023-11-04Specialist (Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Basic girls, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1)
9HSK Cup 2023Hvidovre2023-10-07Specialist (Junior ladies 1, Junior men 1, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 4, Novice girls 3, Debs boys 1, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 3, Cubs girls 1)
10Hollins International 2023Erina2023-06-09Specialist (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls)
11Oceania International 2023Auckland2023-05-15Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
12Skate Copenhagen 2023Hvidovre2023-03-30Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
13Skate Malmö 2023Malmö2023-03-24Specialist (Senior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
14Skate London Spring Open 2023London2023-03-13Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Level 3 girls, Level 3 boys)
15Norgescup 10 i 2022-23Kongsvinger2023-02-25Specialist (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Veteran ladies 1, Veteran ladies 2, Springs girls)
16Australian Championships 2022Boondall2022-11-25Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Intermediate boys, Intermediate girls)
17Norgescup 3 i 2022-23Stavanger2022-10-14Specialist (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2)
18Nationell serietävling 1 2022-23Luleå2022-09-10Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
19ESK Cup 2022Esbjerg2022-02-25Specialist (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 3, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Novice girls, Debs boys, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1)
20Flyver Cup 2022Tårnby2022-02-12Specialist (Junior men, Novice boys 2, Debs boys, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1)
Assistant (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 3)
21Elit 1/2 2021-22Luleå2021-12-11Specialist (Junior men, Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
22Nasjonalt Stevne 2 i 2021-22Tønsberg2021-11-20Specialist (Basic girls, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
23Istrofén 2021-22Enköping2021-10-23Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 boys, Novice U13 girls)
24Tromb Trofén 2021-22Piteå2021-10-16Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
25Efterårs Cup 2021Esbjerg2021-10-09Specialist (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 1, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls)
Assistant (Novice girls 2, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 3, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 2)
26HSK Cup 2021Hvidovre2021-10-01Specialist (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 4, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 4, Novice girls 3, Novice boys 2, Novice girls 2, Debs girls 3, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 3, Cubs girls 1)
Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 3, Junior men, Novice girls 1, Novice boys 1, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2)
27Efterårskonkurrencen 2021Odense2021-09-11Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
28Oktoberkonkurrencen 2020Gentofte2020-10-23Controller (Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 4, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
Specialist (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 3, Debs boys 1, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 3, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 2)
Assistant (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 3, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 4, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Novice boys 3, Novice girls 2, Novice boys 2, Debs boys 2, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 3, Cubs girls 1)
29HSK Cup 2020Hvidovre2020-10-02Specialist (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 3, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Novice boys 3, Novice girls 1, Novice boys 2, Debs boys, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls)
Assistant (Novice girls 4, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 3, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 2)
30Elit 1 i 2020-21Luleå2020-09-05Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
31Skate Malmö 2020Malmö2020-03-06Specialist (Advanced novice girls 2)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls 1)
32Irish Championships 2020London2020-02-24Specialist (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
33Skate Southern Club International 2020London2020-02-24Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men, Intermediate novice boys 1, Intermediate novice boys 2, Intermediate novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1)
Assistant (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys 1, Advanced novice boys 2, Basic novice boys 1, Basic novice girls 5, Basic novice boys 2, Level 1 boys, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
34Elit 7 i 2019-20Helsingborg2020-02-01Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
35Isblomsten 2020Herlev2020-01-24Specialist (Senior ladies 3, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 1, Novice boys, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Debs boys, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Springs girls 2)
36Iceland Championships 2019Reykjavík2019-11-30Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls)
37HSK Cup 2019Hvidovre2019-09-27Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 1, Debs boys 1, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1)
38Skate Southern International 2019London2019-09-23Specialist (Senior ladies, Intermediate novice boys 1, Intermediate novice girls 2, Intermediate novice girls 1, Intermediate novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Level 3 girls 2)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2, Intermediate novice boys 2, Basic novice boys 2, Basic novice boys 1, Level 3 boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3)
39Bradford Open 2019Bradford2019-09-18Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls, Level 7 girls, Level 2 girls, Beginner girls 2)
Assistant (Basic novice boys, Level 5 girls, Level 5 boys, Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls, Level 2 boys, Beginner girls 3, Beginner boys)
40Elit 2 i 2019-20Luleå2019-09-07Specialist (Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
41Skate Malmö 2019Malmö2019-03-08Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1)
Assistant (Basic novice girls)
42Elit 1 i 2018-19Luleå2018-09-08Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
43SKF-Trofén 2018Bromma2018-03-16Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
44Skate Malmö 2018Malmö2018-03-08Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
45Nasjonalt Stevne 9 i 2017-18Tromsø2018-02-24Specialist (Debs girls, Veteran ladies, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Springs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
46Elit 7 i 2017-18Åkersberga2018-01-20Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
47Elit 6 i 2017-18Karlskrona2017-11-11Assistant (Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
48Skärgårdspiruetten Ungdom Pojkar 2017Karlskrona2017-11-11Assistant (Novice U15 boys)
49Elit 12 i 2016-17Örebro2017-03-11Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
50Australian Championships 2006Boondall2006-08-19Assistant (Novice boys)