Emma COLASSIN

BEL Belgium
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Belgian Championships 2024Mechelen2023-11-17Judge (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
2Rivieren Cup 2023Deurne2023-11-10Judge (Junior men 2, Advanced novice girls 2, Intermediate novice girls 2, Intermediate novice boys 2, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys 2)
3Ice Talent Trophy 2023Hasselt2023-02-03Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
4Belgian Championships 2023Mechelen2022-11-18Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
5Ice Talent Trophy 2022Hasselt2022-02-04Judge (Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1)
6Belgian Championships 2022Leuven2021-11-19Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
7Antwerp Diamond Trophy 2021Wilrijk2021-10-15Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
8Ice Talent Trophy 2020Hasselt2020-01-30Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls)
9Belgian Championships 2020Wilrijk2019-11-22Judge (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
10Antwerp Diamond Trophy 2019Wilrijk2019-10-18Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls 1, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls 2)
11Flemish Championships 2019Hasselt2019-04-05Judge (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
12Kempen Trophy 2019Turnhout2019-03-08Judge (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
13Ice Talent Trophy 2019Hasselt2019-01-31Judge (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls 2, Intermediate novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2)
14Belgian Championships 2019Leuven2018-11-16Judge (Intermediate novice girls)
15Antwerp Diamond Trophy 2018Wilrijk2018-10-19Judge (Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys)
16Flemish Championships 2018Wilrijk2018-04-13Judge (Advanced novice girls 1, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys 2, Basic novice A boys 1, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
17Kempen Trophy 2018Turnhout2018-03-09Judge (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3)
18Ice Talent Trophy 2018Hasselt2018-02-02Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls)
19Belgian Championships 2018Liedekerke2017-12-01Judge (Advanced novice boys 2, Advanced novice boys 1, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
20Antwerp Diamond Trophy 2017Wilrijk2017-10-20Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1)
21Flemish Championships 2017Leuven2017-03-31Judge (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
22Kempen Trophy 2017Turnhout2017-01-27Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
23Belgian Championships 2017Lommel2016-11-18Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
24Flemish Championships 2016Deurne2016-02-26Judge (Cubs boys)
25Ice Talent Trophy 2016Hasselt2016-02-05Judge (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
26Kempen Trophy 2016Turnhout2016-01-29Judge (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1)
27Finlandia Cup 2015Gullegem2015-11-06Judge (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)