Teri SEDEJ

SLO Slovenia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
131st Triglav TrophyJesenice2024-04-10Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies)
Controller (Senior ladies)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
29th Narcisa CupJesenice2024-04-10Referee (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys)
3Pokal Slovenije 2024Celje2024-03-16Referee (Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Beginner girls)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Beginner girls)
4World Junior Championship 2024Taipei2024-02-26Judge (Junior men)
5Dragon Trophy 2024Ljublana2024-02-09Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
6Tivoli Cup 2024Ljublana2024-02-09Referee (Intermediate novice girls)
7Biellman Cup 2024Jesenice2024-01-14Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1, Novice U18 ladies 1, Novice U18 ladies 2, Novice U15 girls, Novice U12 girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1, Novice U18 ladies 1, Novice U18 ladies 2, Novice U15 girls, Novice U12 girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
8Slovenian championships 2024Ljubljana2023-12-16Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice U18 ladies 1, Novice U18 ladies 2, Novice U15 girls, Novice U12 girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls, Beginner girls)
Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice U18 ladies 1, Novice U18 ladies 2, Novice U15 girls, Novice U12 girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls, Beginner girls)
9Gorenjski Trojni Axel 2023Kranj2023-10-07Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
Controller (Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
1030th Triglav TrophyJesenice2023-04-13Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
11World Junior Championship 2023Calgary2023-02-27Judge (Junior men)
12Tanja's Memorial 2023Bled2023-02-25Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls)
13Dragon Trophy 2023Ljublana2023-02-09Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
14Tivoli Cup 2023Ljublana2023-02-09Referee (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3)
Judge (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3)
15Slovenian championships 2023Jesenice2022-12-17Referee (Novice U18 ladies, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U12 girls)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice boys, Novice U18 ladies, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U12 girls)
16Skate Celje 2022Celje2022-11-17Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
17Gorenjski Trojni Axel 2022Kranj2022-10-08Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
18Pokal Slovenije 2022Bled2022-03-12Referee (Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Beginner girls, Beginner boys)
Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Beginner girls, Beginner boys)
19Skate Celje 2021 ISUCelje2021-11-19Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
20Slovenian championships 2021Kranj2021-11-13Referee (Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Beginner girls)
Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Beginner girls)
21Zaki's Flip 2021Bled2021-10-16Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3, Novice U18 ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U12 girls, Pre-novice girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3, Novice U18 ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U12 girls, Pre-novice girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2)
22Gorenjski Trojni Axel 2021Kranj2021-09-26Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Beginner girls)
23Celje Open 2021Celje2021-02-13Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
24Ljubljana Cup 2020Ljubljana2020-12-19Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Controller (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
25Zaki's Flip 2020Bled2020-03-01Judge (Novice U18 ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U12 girls, Pre-novice girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
26Tivoli Cup 2020Ljublana2020-01-31Referee (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys)
Judge (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
27Dragon Trophy 2020Ljublana2020-01-30Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
28Biellman Cup 2020Jesenice2020-01-26Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Beginner girls)
29Slovenian championships 2020Ljubljana2019-12-14Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls)
30Slovenian Youth Championships 2020Ljubljana2019-12-14Controller (Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls, Beginner girls, Beginner boys)
31Golden Spin 2019Zagreb2019-12-04Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
32Skate Celje 2019 ISUCelje2019-11-22Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
3331st Golden BearZagreb2019-10-24Referee (Junior ladies)
Controller (Senior men, Junior men)
34Gorenjski Trojni Axel 2019Kranj2019-10-12Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Beginner girls, Beginner boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Beginner girls, Beginner boys)
35World Championship 2019Saitama City2019-03-18Judge (Senior ladies)
36Dragon Trophy 2019Ljublana2019-02-07Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
37Tivoli Cup 2019Ljublana2019-02-07Referee (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 2)
Judge (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 2)
38Biellman Cup 2019Jesenice2019-01-27Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
39Slovenian Championships 2019Bled2018-12-15Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls)
40Slovenian Youth Championships 2019Bled2018-12-15Controller (Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
41Golden Spin 2018Zagreb2018-12-05Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
42Skate Celje 2018 ISUCelje2018-11-22Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
4330th Golden BearZagreb2018-10-25Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
4427. Triglav TrophyJesenice2018-04-04Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
455th Narcisa CupJesenice2018-04-04Referee (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
46Dragon Trophy 2018Ljublana2018-02-08Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
47Tivoli Cup 2018Ljublana2018-02-08Referee (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 1)
Controller (Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 1)
48Slovenian Championships 2018Kranj2017-12-13Referee (Junior ladies)
Controller (Senior ladies)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
49Slovenian Youth Championships 2018Kranj2017-12-13Controller (Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
50Golden Spin 2017Zagreb2017-12-06Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
51Skate Celje 2017 ISUCelje2017-11-22Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
52Ice Challenge 2017Graz2017-11-09Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
5343. Leo Scheu MemorialGraz2017-11-08Referee (Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
Judge (Chicks girls)
5429th Golden BearZagreb2017-10-26Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies)
Controller (Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Junior ladies)
5526. Triglav TrophyJesenice2017-04-05Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
564th Narcisa CupJesenice2017-04-05Referee (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
57Dragon Trophy 2017Ljublana2017-02-09Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
58Tivoli Cup 2017Ljublana2017-02-09Controller (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1)
59European Championship 2017Ostrava2017-01-25Judge (Senior ladies)
60Edu Sport Trophy 2017Bucharest2017-01-04Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
61Slovenian Championships 2017Jesenice2016-12-17Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Controller (Senior ladies)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
62Slovenian Youth Championships 2017Jesenice2016-12-17Judge (Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
63Golden Spin 2016Zagreb2016-12-07Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men)
64Skate Celje 2016 ISUCelje2016-11-26Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
6528th Golden BearZagreb2016-10-27Referee (Junior men)
Controller (Junior ladies)
6625th Triglav TrophyJesenice2016-03-23Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
673rd Narcisa CupJesenice2016-03-23Referee (Basic novice B girls)
Judge (Basic novice B girls)
6827th Sportland Trophy ISUBudapest2016-03-02Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
69Dragon Trophy 2016Ljublana2016-02-04Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
70Tivoli Cup 2016Ljublana2016-02-04Referee (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
Controller (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3)
Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
71Slovenian Open Youth Championships 2016Celje2015-12-12Controller (Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
Judge (Chicks girls)
72Slovenian championships 2016Celje2015-12-11Referee (Basic novice A girls)
Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Basic novice A girls)
73Golden Spin 2015Zagreb2015-12-03Controller (Senior men)
7427th Golden BearZagreb2015-11-19Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
75Skate Celje 2015Celje2015-11-12Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
768th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2015-10-22Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
7724th Triglav TrophyJesenice2015-04-15Referee (Senior men)
Controller (Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior men)
782nd Narcisa CupJesenice2015-04-15Referee (Basic novice B girls)
Judge (Basic novice B girls)
7926th Sportland Trophy ISUBudapest2015-03-13Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
80Dragon Trophy 2015Ljublana2015-02-12Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
81Tivoli Cup 2015Ljublana2015-02-12Referee (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2)
Controller (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2)
8212th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalDornbirn2015-01-25Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies)
83Slovenian championships 2015Bled2014-12-13Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
841st Lake Bled Ice ChallengeBled2014-11-28Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
8552nd Grand Prix SNPBanská Bystrica2014-11-21Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys)
86Skate Celje 2014Celje2014-11-13Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
8726th Golden BearZagreb2014-11-06Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
8823rd Triglav TrophyJesenice2014-04-02Referee (Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior ladies)
8925th Sportland Trophy ISUBudapest2014-03-04Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
90Dragon Trophy 2014Ljublana2014-02-06Referee (Junior ladies)
Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
91Tivoli Cup 2014Ljublana2014-02-06Referee (Springs boys, Springs girls)
Controller (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
Judge (Springs boys, Springs girls)
92Sarajevo Open 2014Sarajevo2014-01-31Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1)
93Slovenian championships 2014Ljubljana2013-12-20Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
94Golden Spin 2013Zagreb2013-12-05Referee (Senior men)
95Ice Challenge 2013Graz2013-11-19Referee (Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
Controller (Senior ladies, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
96Skate Celje 2013Celje2013-11-14Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
976th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2013-10-24Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies)
98JGP Riga Cup 2013Riga2013-08-27Referee (Junior men)
9911th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalBrasov2013-02-17Controller (Junior men)
100Dragon Trophy 2013Ljublana2013-02-08Referee (Senior ladies)
Controller (Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Senior ladies)
101Tivoli Cup 2013Ljublana2013-02-07Referee (Debs girls 1, Debs boys, Debs girls 2, Springs boys, Springs girls)
Judge (Debs girls 1, Debs boys, Debs girls 2, Springs boys, Springs girls)
102Slovenian championships 2013Bled2013-01-04Referee (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Basic novice A girls)
10324th Golden BearZagreb2012-11-23Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
104Skate Celje 2012Celje2012-11-15Controller (Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
10513th Crystal SkateBrasov2012-10-30Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
10621st Triglav TrophyJesenice2012-04-04Referee (Senior men)
Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior men)
107Dragon Trophy 2012Ljublana2012-02-02Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
108Tivoli Cup 2012Ljublana2012-02-02Referee (Springs boys, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys)
Judge (Springs boys, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys)
109Slovenian championships 2012Ljubljana2012-01-07Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls)
110Austrian Championships 2012Graz2011-12-15Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
111Golden Spin 2011Zagreb2011-12-08Referee (Senior men)
112Skate Celje 2011Celje2011-11-10Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
11320th Triglav TrophyJesenice2011-04-07Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice boys)
Controller (Junior men, Novice girls)
114Dragon Trophy 2011Ljublana2011-02-03Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
115Tivoli Cup 2011Ljublana2011-02-03Controller (Springs girls 2, Springs boys, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys)
11613th Merano CupMerano2010-11-19Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies)
117Skate Celje 2010Celje2010-11-03Referee (Junior ladies, Debs boys, Debs girls 1)
Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Debs girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies)
11818th Ondrej Nepela MemorialBratislava2010-09-30Controller (Senior men)
119JGP Cup of Austria 2010Graz2010-09-16Referee (Junior ladies)
12019th Triglav TrophyJesenice2010-04-01Referee (Senior men, Junior men, Novice girls, Novice boys)
Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
121Olympics 2010Vancouver2010-02-12Judge (Senior men)
122Dragon Trophy 2010Ljublana2010-02-04Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies)
123Slovenian championships 2010Celje2009-12-12Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
12412th Merano CupMerano2009-11-12Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies)
125Skate Celje 2009Celje2009-11-04Referee (Junior men)
Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1)
Judge (Junior men)
126JGP Budapest 2009Budapest2009-08-26Referee (Junior men)
12718. Triglav TrophyJesenice2009-04-02Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Controller (Novice girls, Novice boys)
128World Junior Championship 2009Sofia2009-02-22Judge (Junior ladies)
129Dragon Trophy 2009Ljublana2009-02-05Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
130Slovenian championships 2009Ljubljana2008-12-19Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
131Trophée Eric Bompard 2008Paris2008-11-13Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs)
132Skate Celje 2008Celje2008-11-05Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1)
13317. Triglav TrophyJesenice2008-04-02Referee (Novice girls, Novice boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys)
134Dragon Trophy 2008Ljublana2008-02-07Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Advanced novice girls)
135European Championship 2008Zagreb2008-01-21Judge (Senior pairs)
136Slovenian championships 2008Bled2007-12-19Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Advanced novice girls)
13721st Golden BearZagreb2007-11-21Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
13816. Triglav TrophyJesenice2007-04-18Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men)
139Dragon Trophy 2007Ljublana2007-02-01Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies)
140European Championship 2007Warsaw2007-01-22Judge (Senior ladies)
141Slovenian championships 2007Ljubljana2007-01-05Controller (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
142Skate Celje ISUCelje2006-11-11Referee (Junior ladies)
Controller (Junior men, Novice girls, Novice boys)
143Skate Celje 2006Celje2006-11-09Referee (Junior ladies)
Controller (Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1)
14415. Triglav TrophyJesenice2006-04-12Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men)
145World Championship 2006Calgary2006-03-19Judge (Senior men)
146Karl Schäfer Memorial 2005Wien2005-10-12Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs)