Andrejs BROVENKO

LAT Latvia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Lithuanian Championships 2023Kaunas2023-12-15Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
210th Tomas CupŠiauliai2022-05-12Controller (Intermediate novice girls)
Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 3, Chicks girls 4, Beginner girls 2)
Assistant (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Novice girls, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 1)
344th Volvo Open CupRiga2021-11-06Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men)
444th Volvo Open Cup InterclubRiga2021-11-02Specialist (Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls 2)
5Autumn Talents Cup 2021Kiev2021-10-27Specialist (Senior ladies)
6Autumn Talents Cup Interclub 2021Kiev2021-10-27Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
7Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2021Kaunas2021-10-16Specialist (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 3, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 4, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
8Spring Talents Cup Ukraine 2021Brovary2021-03-31Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
9Lithuanian Championships 2020Elektrėnai2021-03-06Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 4, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
10Tallink Hotels Cup 2021Tallinn2021-02-18Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies)
1143rd Volvo Open CupRiga2020-11-07Specialist (Junior ladies, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys 1)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys 2, Basic novice girls 2)
12Tallinn Trophy 2019Tallinn2019-11-13Specialist (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 4, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
13JGP Gdansk 2019Gdansk2019-09-18Specialist (Junior men)
14Tallinn Trophy 2018Tallinn2018-11-26Assistant (Senior ladies)
15Ice Star 2018Minsk2018-10-18Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Junior men)
16JGP Bratislava 2018Bratislava2018-08-22Specialist (Junior ladies)
17Ozo Winter Cup 2017Ozolnieki2017-12-16Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys)
18Tallinn Trophy 2017Tallinn2017-11-22Specialist (Senior ladies)
19Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2017Tallinn2017-11-20Specialist (Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3)
20Tallinn Trophy International 2017Tallinn2017-11-20Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men)
21Ice Prince and Princess 2017Daugavpils2017-11-04Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
22Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2017Kaunas2017-10-20Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
23Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2017 InterclubKaunas2017-10-19Assistant (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
24JGP Minsk 2017Minsk2017-09-20Specialist (Junior men)
25Magic Skates 2017Daugavpils2017-04-28Specialist (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
2632nd Volvo Open CupRiga2017-01-28Specialist (Basic novice B girls, Springs girls, Chicks boys 2, Beginner girls 1)
2731st Volvo Open Cup ISURiga2016-11-09Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1)
28Finlandia Trophy 2016Espoo2016-10-08Specialist (Senior men)
29JGP Cup of Mordovia 2016Saransk2016-09-14Specialist (Junior men)
3030th Volvo Open CupRiga2016-05-07Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Novice girls, Chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1)
3129th Volvo Open CupRiga2016-01-23Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Novice girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1)
32Tallinn Trophy 2015Tallinn2015-11-17Specialist (Senior men)
3328th Volvo Open CupRiga2015-11-04Specialist (Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2)
3428th Volvo Open Cup ISURiga2015-11-04Specialist (Senior men, Basic novice B girls)
35Ventspils Perle 2015Ventspils2015-10-24Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Beginner girls 2)
36JGP Logrono 2015Logroño2015-09-30Specialist (Junior men)
3727th Volvo Open CupRiga2015-05-01Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
38Tallinn Trophy 2014Tallinn2014-12-03Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Senior men)
3925th Volvo Open CupRiga2014-11-05Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men)
40Ventspils Perle 2014Ventspils2014-10-25Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
41JGP Courchevel 2014Courchevel2014-08-20Assistant (Junior men)
4224th Volvo Open CupRiga2014-05-10Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2)
Assistant (Novice B girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1)
43Lounakeskus Trophy 2014Tartu2014-02-21Specialist (Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1)
Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
4423rd Volvo Open CupRiga2014-01-25Specialist (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2)
4522nd Volvo Open CupRiga2013-11-07Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
46JGP Mexico Cup 2013Mexico City2013-09-04Assistant (Junior ladies)
4721st Volvo Open CupRiga2013-05-03Specialist (Novice girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2)
48Estonian Junior Championships 2013Tartu2013-02-01Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls)
4920th Volvo Open CupRiga2013-01-10Specialist (Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2)
Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Cubs girls 1)
50Tallinn Trophy 2012Tallinn2012-11-29Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
5119th Volvo Open CupRiga2012-11-10Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Basic novice B girls, Chicks girls 1)
Assistant (Cubs girls 1)
52Ventspils Perle 2012Ventspils2012-10-27Specialist (Basic novice B girls, Novice girls)
53Finlandia Trophy 2011Vantaa2011-10-07Specialist (Senior men)
54Finlandia Trophy 2010Vantaa2010-10-07Assistant (Senior ladies)