Jesper GORMSEN

DEN Denmark
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Forårsfinalen 2024København2024-03-16Referee (Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 4, Junior ladies 3, Junior men 2, Novice girls 4)
Controller (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 5, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior men 1, Novice girls 5, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 1, Novice boys 2, Debs girls 1, Debs boys 1, Debs girls 3, Debs girls 2, Debs boys 3)
Judge (Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 4, Junior ladies 3, Junior men 2, Novice girls 4)
2Forårsfinalen Ungdom 2024Rødovre2024-03-02Judge (Springs girls 1, Springs girls 3, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
3Danish Championship 2023Herlev2023-12-09Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls)
4Sjællands Mesterskab og Cup 2023Hørsholm2023-11-24Controller (Senior ladies 3, Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Junior men 1, Junior men 2, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 4, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Novice girls 3, Novice girls 4, Novice boys, Novice girls 2, Debs girls 3, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 3, Cubs girls 2)
5Belgian Championships 2024Mechelen2023-11-17Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls)
6Jyllands-Fyns Cup / Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2023Frederikshavn2023-11-11Referee (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 3, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 1, Debs boys 1, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1)
Controller (Novice girls 4, Debs girls 3, Debs girls 2, Debs boys 2, Springs girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 3, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 1, Debs boys 1, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1)
7Trophy Metropole Nice Côte dAzur 2023Nice2023-10-18Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Junior men, Junior pairs)
8JGP Budapest 2023Budapest2023-09-23Judge (Junior ladies)
9Forårsfinalen 2023Rødovre2023-03-17Controller (Senior ladies 3, Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Senior men, Senior ladies 4, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 4, Junior men 2, Junior ladies 3, Junior men 1, Junior ladies 5, Novice boys 2, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 4, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 5)
Judge (Junior ladies 2, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 2)
10Norgescup 10 i 2022-23Kongsvinger2023-02-25Judge (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Veteran ladies 2, Veteran ladies 1, Springs girls)
11Nordics Open 2023Laugardal2023-02-02Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
12Danmarks Cup 2023København2023-01-13Referee (Junior ladies 1, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 1)
Controller (Junior ladies 2, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 3, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 1)
13Danish Championship 2022Rødovre2022-12-03Referee (Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
14Jyllands-Fyns Cup / Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2022Herning2022-11-19Controller (Senior ladies 1, Senior men 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 1, Novice boys, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 3, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 4, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
15JGP Gdansk 2022Gdansk2022-09-30Judge (Junior ladies)
16Efterårskonkurrencen 2022Esbjerg2022-09-10Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice boys, Novice girls, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2)
Judge (Novice boys, Novice girls, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1)
17Danmarks Cup 2022Rødovre2022-04-08Referee (Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Novice boys, Debs boys, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls)
Judge (Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Novice boys, Debs boys, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls)
18Forårsfinalen og Grand Prix finale 2022Søborg2022-03-19Controller (Senior ladies 4, Senior ladies 3, Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 1, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 4, Novice boys 2, Novice girls 2)
19Tallink Hotels Cup 2022Tallinn2022-03-03Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
20Flyver Cup 2022Tårnby2022-02-12Controller (Junior men, Novice boys 2, Novice girls 2, Debs boys)
Judge (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1)
21Danish Championship 2021Frederikshavn2021-12-04Controller (Novice boys, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies)
22Warsaw Cup 2021Warsaw2021-11-19Judge (Senior ladies)
23Oktoberkonkurrencen 2021Gentofte2021-10-22Referee (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 3, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 4, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 3, Novice boys 3, Novice boys 2, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 4, Debs boys 2, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 3, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 4, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 3, Novice boys 3, Novice boys 2, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 4, Debs boys 2, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
24Efterårs Cup 2021Esbjerg2021-10-09Referee (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 2, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls)
Judge (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 2, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls)
25HSK Cup 2020Hvidovre2020-10-02Referee (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 3, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Novice boys 3, Novice boys 2, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 4, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 2, Debs boys, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls)
Judge (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 3, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Novice boys 3, Novice boys 2, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 4, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 2, Debs boys, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls)
26Nebelhorn Trophy 2020Oberstdorf2020-09-23Judge (Senior ladies)
27Flyver Cup 2020Kastrup2020-02-15Controller (Senior ladies 1, Novice girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
28Isblomsten 2020Herlev2020-01-24Controller (Novice girls 2, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls)
29Danmarks Cup 2020Hørsholm2020-01-10Referee (Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 1, Novice boys, Debs boys, Debs girls, Springs girls 2, Chicks girls)
Controller (Springs girls 1, Cubs girls)
Judge (Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 1, Novice boys, Debs boys, Debs girls, Springs girls 2, Chicks girls)
30Danish Championship 2020Gentofte2019-12-07Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs boys, Debs girls)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs girls, Debs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
31Tallinn Trophy International 2019Tallinn2019-11-11Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
32Sjællands Cup 2019Tårnby2019-11-01Controller (Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Novice boys, Springs girls)
Judge (Junior ladies 2, Cubs girls)
33Sjællands Mesterskab 2019Tårnby2019-11-01Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
34Friløbskonkurrencen 2019Gentofte2019-03-22Controller (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 2, Novice boys, Debs boys, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 3, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
35Isblomsten 2019Herlev2019-01-25Referee (Novice girls 1, Springs girls 1)
Judge (Novice girls 1, Springs girls 1)
36Danish Championship 2019Odense2018-12-07Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs girls)
37Sjællands Cup 2018Tårnby2018-11-17Controller (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Debs boys, Debs girls, Cubs girls)
38Sjællands Mesterskab 2018Tårnby2018-11-17Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
39HSK Cup 2018Hvidovre2018-10-05Referee (Senior ladies 1, Senior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1)
Controller (Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
Judge (Senior ladies 1, Senior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 2, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1)
40Nordics Open 2018Rovaniemi2018-02-01Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
41Iceland Championships 2017Akureyri2017-11-24Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
42Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2017Esbjerg2017-11-18Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
43Nasjonalt Stevne 1 i 2017-18Oslo2017-09-23Judge (Springs girls 1, Springs boys, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys)
44Ice Talent Trophy 2017Hasselt2017-02-03Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys)