Tunca UNLU

TUR Turkey
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Maria Olszewska Memorial 2023Łodz2023-03-15Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys)
2Denis Ten Memorial 2022Almaty2022-10-26Specialist (Senior men)
3Denis Ten Memorial 2022 - JuniorAlmaty2022-10-26Specialist (Junior men)
4Jégvirág Cup 2022Miskolc2022-02-12Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
5Bosporus Cup 2018Istanbul2018-11-27Specialist (Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
6Turkish youth championships 2018Ankara2018-11-09Specialist (Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Beginner boys 2, Beginner girls 2)
7Turkish championships 2018Ankara2017-12-22Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
8JGP Egna 2017Egna2017-10-11Assistant (Junior men)
913th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalErzurum2017-02-11Specialist (Junior men)
10Crystal Skate of Romania 2016Miercurea Ciuc2016-11-03Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
11Crystal Skate of Romania Prenovice 2016Miercurea Ciuc2016-11-03Specialist (Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
12Romanian Championship 2016Miercurea Ciuc2016-11-03Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men)
13JGP St.Gervais 2016St.Gervais2016-08-24Assistant (Junior ladies)
14Sarajevo Open 2016Sarajevo2016-02-04Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men)
15Turkish championships 2016Izmir2015-12-18Specialist (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Senior men, Advanced novice boys)
1627th Golden BearZagreb2015-11-19Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1)
17Crystal Skate Prenovice 2015Brasov2015-11-05Assistant (Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
18Crystal Skate 2015Brasov2015-11-03Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls)
19Ice Star 2015Minsk2015-10-09Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Senior men, Junior men)
2024th Triglav TrophyJesenice2015-04-15Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
212nd Narcisa CupJesenice2015-04-15Specialist (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Assistant (Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
22Sarajevo Open 2015Sarajevo2015-02-20Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
Assistant (Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Chicks girls 1)
23JGP Czech Skate 2014Ostrava2014-09-03Assistant (Junior men)
241st Narcisa CupJesenice2014-04-02Assistant (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls)
2523rd Triglav TrophyJesenice2014-04-02Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
2625th Golden BearZagreb2013-10-17Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Chicks girls)
Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies)
27JGP Czech Skate 2013Ostrava2013-10-02Assistant (Junior men)
2822nd Triglav TrophyJesenice2013-03-27Specialist (Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
2921st Triglav TrophyJesenice2012-04-04Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys)
30Dragon Trophy 2012Ljublana2012-02-02Specialist (Senior men, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
31Tivoli Cup 2012Ljublana2012-02-02Specialist (Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Assistant (Debs girls)
3220th Triglav TrophyJesenice2011-04-07Specialist (Novice girls, Novice boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies)
33Turkish championships 2010Ankara2010-01-09Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)