Fernand FEDRONIC

FRA France
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1French Championships 2023Vaujany2023-12-09Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior pairs)
2Masters de Patinage 2023Villard-de-Lans2023-09-28Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
3JGP Budapest 2023Budapest2023-09-23Specialist (Junior men)
4Abu Dhabi Classic Figure Skating Trophy 2023Abu Dhabi2023-03-17Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
5Abu Dhabi Classic Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2023Abu Dhabi2023-03-17Specialist (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
6Skate Canada 2022Mississauga2022-10-28Specialist (Senior ladies)
7Master's de Patinage 2022Villard-de-Lans2022-10-06Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Junior ladies, Junior men, Junior pairs)
8Tallink Hotels Cup 2022Tallinn2022-03-03Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
9Nebelhorn Trophy 2021Oberstdorf2021-09-22Assistant (Senior men)
10French Championships 2020Vaujany2021-02-05Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
11World Junior Championship 2020Tallinn2020-03-02Specialist (Junior ladies)
12Master's de Patinage 2019Villard-de-Lans2019-09-26Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
13French Junior Championships 2019Viry Chatillon2019-02-22Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Assistant (Junior pairs)
14Cup of Russia 2018Moscow2018-11-16Assistant (Senior men)
15Geneva Ice Cup 2018Genève2018-04-12Specialist (Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1)
Assistant (Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2)
16Geneva Ice Cup 2018 ISUGenève2018-04-12Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 3)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys)
17French Youth Championships 2018Toulouse2018-03-24Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls)
18Skate Canada 2017Regina2017-10-27Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
19Edu Sport Trophy 2017Bucharest2017-01-04Specialist (Junior ladies, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
20Skate America 2016Chicago2016-10-21Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
218th Rooster cupCourbevoie2016-04-22Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Cubs girls)
22Four Continents Championships 2016Taipei2016-02-16Assistant (Senior men)
23Olympic Hopes Romania 2016Brasov2016-01-19Specialist (Junior ladies, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys)
Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Chicks girls)
24Master's de Patinage 2015Orléans2015-10-08Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
25Nebelhorn Trophy 2015Oberstdorf2015-09-23Specialist (Senior men)
267th Rooster cupCourbevoie2015-04-24Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Cubs boys)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys)
27World Junior Championship 2015Tallinn2015-03-02Assistant (Junior ladies)
28Nebelhorn Trophy 2014Oberstdorf2014-09-24Assistant (Senior men)
296th Rooster cupCourbevoie2014-04-24Specialist (Cubs girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls)
30World Championship 2014Saitama2014-03-24Assistant (Senior ladies)
3114th Crystal SkateBrasov2013-10-24Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men)
32Cup of Nice 2013Nice2013-10-23Specialist (Junior ladies)
33JGP Tallinn Cup 2013Tallinn2013-10-09Assistant (Junior ladies)
34Master's de Patinage 2013Orléans2013-10-03Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
355th Rooster cupCourbevoie2013-04-25Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Cubs girls, Chicks boys)
36French Youth Championships 2013Reims2013-03-09Specialist (Silver boys, Silver girls, Bronze girls 2, Bronze boys 2)
Assistant (Silver boys, Silver girls, Bronze boys 1, Bronze girls 1)
37French Championships 2012Strasbourg2012-12-13Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
38Cup of Nice 2012Nice2012-10-24Specialist (Junior men)
394th Rooster cupCourbevoie2012-04-26Specialist (Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls)
40Cup of Nice 2011Nice2011-10-26Specialist (Senior ladies)
41Master's de Patinage 2011Orléans2011-10-06Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
42JPG Volvo Cup 2011Riga2011-08-31Specialist (Junior men)
4311th Crystal SkateBrasov2010-11-18Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
44JGP John Curry Memorial 2010Sheffield2010-09-29Assistant (Junior ladies)
45JGP Torun Cup 2009Torun2009-09-09Assistant (Junior ladies)
46Cup of Nice 2008Nice2008-10-16Specialist (Novice boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
47JGP Czech Skate 2008Ostrava2008-09-17Assistant (Junior ladies)
48Four Continents Championships 2007Colorado Springs2007-02-07Assistant (Senior ladies)
499th Merano CupMerano2006-10-07Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Novice girls, Novice boys)
50JGP Harghita Cup 2006Miercurea Ciuc2006-09-21Specialist (Junior ladies)
51Cup of Russia 2005St. Petersburg2005-11-24Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)