| Competition | City | Date | Roles |
---|
1 | Nordiska Ungdomsspelen 2024 | Östersund | 2024-02-23 | Referee (Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 4, Novice U15 boys 2, Novice U15 boys 1, Novice U15 girls 2, Novice U15 girls 3, Novice U15 girls 1, Novice U13 boys, Novice U13 girls 1, Novice U13 girls 2) Judge (Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 4, Novice U15 boys 2, Novice U15 boys 1, Novice U15 girls 2, Novice U15 girls 3, Novice U15 girls 1, Novice U13 boys, Novice U13 girls 1, Novice U13 girls 2) |
2 | Nationell serietävling 4 2023-24 | Västerås | 2024-02-09 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 girls) |
3 | Swedish Championship 2023-24 | Norrköping | 2023-12-14 | Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice pairs, Novice U15 girls) |
4 | Seriefinalen 2022-23 | Borlänge | 2023-04-14 | Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls)
|
5 | SKF-Trofén 2023 | Vallentuna | 2023-03-17 | Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys)
|
6 | Nationell serietävling 9 2022-23 | Skövde | 2023-03-04 | Referee (Senior men, Junior men) Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men) |
7 | Nordiska Ungdomsspelen 2023 | Östersund | 2023-02-24 | Referee (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Novice U15 boys 1, Novice U15 girls 2, Novice U15 girls 3, Novice U15 boys 2, Novice U15 girls 1, Novice U13 girls 2, Novice U13 girls 1, Pre-novice girls 1, Pre-novice girls 2) Judge (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Pre-novice girls 2) |
8 | Nationell serietävling 6 2022-23 | Mörrum | 2022-11-12 | Referee (Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls) Judge (Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls) |
9 | Nationell serietävling 4 2022-23 | Tibro | 2022-10-15 | Controller (Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
|
10 | Elit 8 i 2021-22 | Växjö | 2022-03-12 | Controller (Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
|
11 | Nordiska Ungdomsspelen 2022 | Östersund | 2022-02-25 | Referee (Junior ladies 2) Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls 1, Novice U15 girls 2, Novice U13 boys, Novice U13 girls, Pre-novice girls) Judge (Junior ladies 2) |
12 | Elit 1/2 2021-22 | Luleå | 2021-12-11 | Judge (Junior men, Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls) |
13 | Draktrofén ES-Morgondagare 2021-22 | Sundsvall | 2021-11-06 | Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice U15 girls) Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice U15 girls) |
14 | Istrofén 2021-22 | Enköping | 2021-10-23 | Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls, Novice U13 boys) Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls, Novice U13 boys) |
15 | SKF-Trofén 2020 | Växjö | 2020-03-13 | Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
|
16 | Norgescup 8 i 2019-20 | Trondheim | 2019-12-07 | Judge (Novice girls 2, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1) |
17 | Elit 5 i 2019-20 | Karlskrona | 2019-11-09 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies) |
18 | Elit 2 i 2019-20 | Luleå | 2019-09-07 | Controller (Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
|
19 | SKF-Trofén 2019 | Sundsvall | 2019-03-15 | Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
|
20 | Nordiska Ungdomsspelen 2019 | Östersund | 2019-02-23 | Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Intermediate novice girls 2, Intermediate novice girls 1, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls) Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Intermediate novice girls 2, Intermediate novice girls 1, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls) |
21 | Norgescup 1 i 2018-19 | Trondheim | 2018-09-22 | Judge (Novice girls 2, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Debs boys, Springs boys) |
22 | Elit 1 i 2018-19 | Luleå | 2018-09-08 | Judge (Junior men) |
23 | Elit 2 i 2018-19 | Luleå | 2018-09-08 | Judge (Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls) |
24 | Elitseriefinalen 2018 | Mörrum | 2018-04-13 | Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
|
25 | Nordiska Ungdomsspelen 2018 | Östersund | 2018-02-24 | Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Springs girls, Cubs girls) Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Springs girls, Cubs girls) |
26 | Elit 10 i 2017-18 | Linköping | 2018-02-17 | Controller (Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
|
27 | Elit 7 i 2017-18 | Åkersberga | 2018-01-20 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men) |
28 | Swedish Championship 2017-18 | Skellefteå | 2017-12-13 | Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls) |
29 | Elit 5 i 2017-18 | Karlskrona | 2017-11-11 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men) |
30 | Skärgårdspiruetten Ungdom Pojkar 2017 | Karlskrona | 2017-11-11 | Judge (Novice U15 boys) |
31 | Elitseriefinalen 2017 | Mörrum | 2017-04-07 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls) |
32 | SKF-Trofén 2017 | Örebro | 2017-03-24 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls) |
33 | Skate Malmö 2017 | Malmö | 2017-03-17 | Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls) |
34 | Elit 10 i 2016-17 | Linköping | 2017-02-04 | Controller (Junior ladies, Novice U15 girls)
|
35 | Iceland Championships 2016 | Reykjavik | 2016-12-02 | Controller (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Pre-novice girls 1, Pre-novice girls 2, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 2)
|
36 | Elit 3 i 2016-17 | Solna | 2016-10-08 | Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys)
|
37 | SKF-Trofén 2016 | Mölndal | 2016-04-01 | Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
|
38 | Elit 12 i 2015-16 | Bromma | 2016-02-13 | Referee (Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
|
39 | Swedish Championship 2015-16 | Helsingborg | 2015-12-10 | Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys) |
40 | Elit 6 i 2015-16 | Linköping | 2015-11-07 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys) |
41 | Elitseriefinalen 2014-15 | Skövde | 2015-04-10 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls) |
42 | Elit 12 i 2014-15 | Solna | 2015-03-07 | Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls)
|
43 | Elit 6 i 2014-15 | Linköping | 2014-11-08 | Referee (Junior ladies, Novice U15 girls)
|
44 | Elit 1 i 2014-15 | Luleå | 2014-09-05 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls) |
45 | SKF-Trofén 2014 | Östersund | 2014-03-21 | Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
|
46 | Elit 3 i 2013-14 | Sundsvall | 2013-10-05 | Controller (Junior ladies, Novice U15 girls)
|
47 | Elit 2 i 2013-14 | Västerås | 2013-09-14 | Judge (Junior men, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls) |
48 | Elitseriefinalen 2012-13 | Skövde | 2013-04-05 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls) |
49 | Elit 11 i 2012-13 | Lerum | 2013-02-23 | Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
|
50 | Elit 9 i 2012-13 | Linköping | 2013-01-12 | Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
|
51 | Elit 2 i 2012-13 | Uppsala | 2012-09-22 | Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls) |
52 | Elit 9 i 2011-12 | Linköping | 2012-01-21 | Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
|
53 | Swedish Championship 2011/2012 | Malmö | 2011-12-15 | Judge (Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls) |
54 | Elit 8 i 2011-12 | Bromma | 2011-12-03 | Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls) |
55 | Elit 14 i 2010-11 | Hallsberg | 2011-03-12 | Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
|
56 | Swedish Championship 2010/2011 | Malmö | 2010-12-16 | Judge (Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls) |
57 | Elit 6 i 2010-11 | Uppsala | 2010-11-20 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls) |
58 | Swedish Championship 2009/2010 | Linköping | 2009-12-17 | Judge (Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls) |
59 | Swedish Championship 2008/2009 | Linköping | 2008-12-04 | Referee (Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls, Novice U13 boys)
|
60 | Swedish Championship 2007/2008 | Göteborg | 2007-12-07 | Judge (Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls, Novice U13 boys) |
61 | Swedish Championship 2006/2007 | Borås | 2006-12-06 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men) |
62 | Swedish Championship 2005/2006 | Karlskrona | 2005-12-07 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men) |